Resultater - Åsane Sommertreff - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 5 1 1/10 21/06 18:00 6
2 2/10 24/06 18:00 6
3 3/10 24/06 19:30 4
4 4/10 28/06 18:00 1
5 5/10 28/06 19:30 1
6 6/10 30/06 18:00 3
7 7/10 30/06 19:30 3
8 8/10 03/07 10:00 2
9 9/10 03/07 11:30 2
10 10/10 04/07 11:30 4
2 C Norge 26987 Camilla Heggland Åsane BK 18 11 1/3 28/06 18:00 3
12 2/3 28/06 19:30 4
13 3/3 30/06 18:00 4
3 C Norge 26577 Christian Monsen Åsane BK 10 14 1/2 28/06 18:00 3
15 2/2 28/06 19:30 5
4 B Norge 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 5 16 1/4 21/06 18:00 5
17 2/4 21/06 19:30 4
18 3/4 28/06 18:00 4
19 4/4 28/06 19:30 6
5 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 20 1/3 30/06 18:00 5
21 2/3 30/06 19:30 6
22 3/3 04/07 10:00 2
6 F Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 25 23 1/3 28/06 18:00 1
24 2/3 28/06 19:30 6
25 3/3 03/07 11:30 2
7 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 26 1/2 21/06 18:00 2
27 2/2 21/06 19:30 5
8 B Norge 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 5 28 1/2 04/07 10:00 4
29 2/2 04/07 11:30 5
9 E Norge 26986 Ingrid Kristine K. Stuik Åsane BK 28 30 1/4 21/06 18:00 4
31 2/4 21/06 19:30 6
32 3/4 24/06 18:00 4
33 4/4 28/06 18:00 2
10 B Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 13 34 1/6 24/06 18:00 6
35 2/6 24/06 19:30 5
36 3/6 03/07 10:00 4
37 4/6 03/07 11:30 4
38 5/6 04/07 10:00 5
39 6/6 04/07 11:30 2
11 C Norge 24849 Karsten Normann Nørberg Jarlsberg BK 10 40 1/2 21/06 18:00 6
41 2/2 21/06 19:30 4
12 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 42 1/12 21/06 18:00 4
43 2/12 21/06 19:30 5
44 3/12 24/06 18:00 4
45 4/12 24/06 19:30 6
46 5/12 28/06 18:00 2
47 6/12 28/06 19:30 4
48 7/12 30/06 18:00 4
49 8/12 30/06 19:30 4
50 9/12 03/07 10:00 5
51 10/12 03/07 11:30 4
52 11/12 04/07 10:00 4
53 12/12 04/07 11:30 2
13 D Norge 26246 Kurt Ekanger Fyllingen BC 15 54 1/2 30/06 18:00 3
55 2/2 30/06 19:30 5
14 D Norge 3085 Liv F. Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 23 56 1/2 04/07 10:00 6
57 2/2 04/07 11:30 6
15 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 5 58 1/2 21/06 18:00 5
59 2/2 21/06 19:30 6
16 C Norge 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 10 60 1/2 30/06 18:00 6
61 2/2 30/06 19:30 6
17 C Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 62 1/4 24/06 18:00 5
63 2/4 24/06 19:30 5
64 3/4 03/07 10:00 4
65 4/4 03/07 11:30 5
18 B Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 13 66 1/6 28/06 18:00 4
67 2/6 28/06 19:30 5
68 3/6 30/06 18:00 5
69 4/6 30/06 19:30 4
70 5/6 04/07 10:00 6
71 6/6 04/07 11:30 6
19 C Norge 25083 Terje Sivertsen Åsane BK 10 72 1/2 03/07 10:00 2
73 2/2 04/07 10:00 2
20 C Norge 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 74 1/5 21/06 18:00 2
75 2/5 21/06 19:30 2
76 3/5 24/06 18:00 3
77 4/5 24/06 19:30 6
78 5/5 04/07 11:30 5
21 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 79 1/7 24/06 18:00 5
80 2/7 24/06 19:30 4
81 3/7 30/06 18:00 6
82 4/7 30/06 19:30 5
83 5/7 03/07 11:30 5
84 6/7 04/07 10:00 5
85 7/7 04/07 11:30 4