Resultater - Torsdagscup 4 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24393 Aleksander Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/1 21/10 18:00 0
2 C Norge 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Drammen Tigers BK 10 2 1/1 21/10 18:00 0
3 B Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 5 3 1/1 21/10 18:00 0
4 C Norge 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge Sølvkula BK 10 4 1/1 21/10 18:00 0
5 E Norge 27197 Erik Mario Andrè Ical - Ellefsen Sølvkula BK 20 5 1/1 21/10 18:00 0
6 E Norge 27161 Hilde Yggeseth Drammen Tigers BK 20 6 1/1 21/10 18:00 0
7 B Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 5 7 1/1 21/10 18:00 0
8 D Norge 27174 Line Henriette Undrum Jarlsberg BK 15 8 1/1 21/10 18:00 0
9 B Norge 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 5 9 1/1 21/10 18:00 0
10 F Norge 22473 Ole Kristian Tonning Leivdal Sølvkula BK 25 10 1/1 21/10 18:00 0
11 A Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 11 1/1 21/10 18:00 0
12 C Norge 16339 Rune Johansen Jarlsberg BK 10 12 1/1 21/10 18:00 0
13 D Norge 26558 Sanne Ørdal Oslo BK 15 13 1/1 21/10 18:00 0
14 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 14 1/1 21/10 18:00 0
15 D Norge 27372 Thomas Normannseth Jarlsberg BK 15 15 1/1 21/10 18:00 0
16 C Norge 25882 Tobias Fransson-Larønningen Grenland BK 10 16 1/1 21/10 18:00 0
17 B Norge 21708 Trond Jensen Jarlsberg BK 5 17 1/1 21/10 18:00 0
18 D Norge 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen Sølvkula BK 15 18 1/1 21/10 18:00 0
19 B Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Oslo BK 5 19 1/1 21/10 18:00 0
20 B Norge 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 5 20 1/1 21/10 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24393 Aleksander Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/1 21/10 18:00 0
2 C Norge 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Drammen Tigers BK 10 2 1/1 21/10 18:00 0
3 B Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 5 3 1/1 21/10 18:00 0
4 C Norge 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge Sølvkula BK 10 4 1/1 21/10 18:00 0
5 E Norge 27197 Erik Mario Andrè Ical - Ellefsen Sølvkula BK 20 5 1/1 21/10 18:00 0
6 E Norge 27161 Hilde Yggeseth Drammen Tigers BK 20 6 1/1 21/10 18:00 0
7 B Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 5 7 1/1 21/10 18:00 0
8 D Norge 27174 Line Henriette Undrum Jarlsberg BK 15 8 1/1 21/10 18:00 0
9 B Norge 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 5 9 1/1 21/10 18:00 0
10 F Norge 22473 Ole Kristian Tonning Leivdal Sølvkula BK 25 10 1/1 21/10 18:00 0
11 A Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 11 1/1 21/10 18:00 0
12 C Norge 16339 Rune Johansen Jarlsberg BK 10 12 1/1 21/10 18:00 0
13 D Norge 26558 Sanne Ørdal Oslo BK 15 13 1/1 21/10 18:00 0
14 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 14 1/1 21/10 18:00 0
15 D Norge 27372 Thomas Normannseth Jarlsberg BK 15 15 1/1 21/10 18:00 0
16 C Norge 25882 Tobias Fransson-Larønningen Grenland BK 10 16 1/1 21/10 18:00 0
17 B Norge 21708 Trond Jensen Jarlsberg BK 5 17 1/1 21/10 18:00 0
18 D Norge 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen Sølvkula BK 15 18 1/1 21/10 18:00 0
19 B Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Oslo BK 5 19 1/1 21/10 18:00 0
20 B Norge 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 5 20 1/1 21/10 18:00 0