Resultater - Bowl it Open - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 5 1 1/2 24/08 19:00
2 2/2 25/08 19:00
2 C Norge 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 16 3 1/3 25/08 19:00
4 2/3 27/08 10:00
5 3/3 28/08 10:00
3 C Norge 26987 Camilla Heggland Åsane BK 29 6 1/2 28/08 10:00
7 2/2 28/08 13:00
4 B Norge 26577 Christian Monsen Åsane BK 9 8 1/2 28/08 10:00
9 2/2 28/08 13:00
5 B Norge 25706 Conny Lindahl Stord BK 10 10 1/2 24/08 19:00
11 2/2 25/08 19:00
6 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 11 12 1/1 26/08 19:00
7 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 9 13 1/3 24/08 19:00
14 2/3 25/08 19:00
15 3/3 26/08 19:00
8 B Norge 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 5 16 1/2 27/08 10:00
17 2/2 27/08 13:00
9 D Norge 26986 Ingrid Kristine K. Stuik Åsane BK 26 18 1/2 28/08 10:00
19 2/2 28/08 13:00
10 B Norge 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 4 20 1/1 24/08 19:00
11 B Norge 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 14 21 1/2 28/08 10:00
22 2/2 28/08 13:00
12 A Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 4 23 1/3 24/08 19:00
24 2/3 28/08 10:00
25 3/3 28/08 13:00
13 D Norge 27229 Kjersti Våge Pensgaard Haugesund BK 15 26 1/2 27/08 10:00
27 2/2 27/08 13:00
14 E Norge 27215 Kjetil Bech-Hanssen Sandnes BK 38 28 1/2 27/08 10:00
29 2/2 28/08 10:00
15 B Norge 21955 Lars Martin Palmèr Åsane BK 12 30 1/2 28/08 10:00
31 2/2 28/08 13:00
16 D Norge 27616 Michael Lisebrekke Sandnes BK 40 32 1/2 27/08 10:00
33 2/2 28/08 13:00
17 C Norge 25434 Oddgeir Hognestad Sandnes BK 24 34 1/3 27/08 13:00
35 2/3 28/08 10:00
36 3/3 28/08 13:00
18 C Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 10 37 1/2 26/08 19:00
38 2/2 27/08 13:00
19 E Norge 27026 Ole Johnny Svela Sandnes BK 40 39 1/4 27/08 10:00
40 2/4 27/08 13:00
41 3/4 28/08 10:00
42 4/4 28/08 13:00
20 D Norge 13424 Osmund Birkeland Haugesund BK 27 43 1/2 27/08 10:00
44 2/2 27/08 13:00
21 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 12 45 1/3 26/08 19:00
46 2/3 27/08 13:00
47 3/3 28/08 13:00
22 B Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 17 48 1/2 28/08 10:00
49 2/2 28/08 13:00
23 E Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Kvam BK 34 50 1/2 26/08 19:00
51 2/2 27/08 13:00
24 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 52 1/1 25/08 19:00
25 B Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 8 53 1/2 24/08 19:00
54 2/2 27/08 10:00
26 C Norge 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 23 55 1/4 27/08 10:00
56 2/4 27/08 13:00
57 3/4 28/08 10:00
58 4/4 28/08 13:00
27 B Norge 21618 Sonja Karin Vikse Wahlberg Haugesund BK 12 59 1/2 28/08 10:00
60 2/2 28/08 13:00
28 B Norge 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Kvam BK 22 61 1/2 26/08 19:00
62 2/2 27/08 13:00
29 B Norge 25906 Terje Strandtun Åsane BK 11 63 1/2 28/08 10:00
64 2/2 28/08 13:00
30 D Norge 27672 Thomas Johannesen Sandnes BK 40 65 1/1 27/08 10:00
31 B Norge 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 9 66 1/2 28/08 10:00
67 2/2 28/08 13:00
32 B Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 17 68 1/2 28/08 10:00
69 2/2 28/08 13:00
33 B Norge 25506 Thomas Talgø Olsen Åsane BK 5 70 1/2 28/08 10:00
71 2/2 28/08 13:00
34 B Norge 22984 Torleif Arne Sælen Stord BK 7 72 1/2 27/08 10:00
73 2/2 27/08 13:00
35 C Norge 13452 Tove Elise Paulsen Haugesund BK 25 74 1/1 25/08 19:00
36 D Norge 26642 Tove Moen Sandnes BK 35 75 1/4 27/08 10:00
76 2/4 27/08 13:00
77 3/4 28/08 10:00
78 4/4 28/08 13:00