Resultater - Charles Minnecup - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/2 26/08 16:00
2 2/2 27/08 12:00
2 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 3 1/2 22/08 17:00
4 2/2 23/08 17:00
3 E Norge 26931 Alfhild Danielsen Molde BK 29 5 1/2 27/08 12:00
6 2/2 27/08 15:00
4 A Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 1 7 1/2 22/08 17:00
8 2/2 23/08 17:00
5 B Norge 20983 Arild Heltne Molde BK 10 9 1/2 27/08 12:00
10 2/2 27/08 15:00
6 B Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 12 11 1/2 26/08 16:00
12 2/2 27/08 15:00
7 E Norge 26036 Bjørg Ester Eriksen Trondheim BK 25 13 1/2 27/08 12:00
14 2/2 27/08 15:00
8 E Norge 21550 Bo Ragnar Bengtsson Molde BK 24 15 1/2 27/08 09:00
16 2/2 27/08 15:00
9 B Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 8 17 1/1 23/08 17:00
10 B Norge 25012 Camilla Bratås Munken BK 10 18 1/2 27/08 12:00
19 2/2 27/08 15:00
11 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 20 1/2 22/08 17:00
21 2/2 23/08 17:00
12 C Norge 27070 Christian Danielsen Otting Molde BK 22 22 1/1 27/08 12:00
13 E Norge 27136 David Johan Larsen Munken BK 28 23 1/1 22/08 17:00
14 B Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 4 24 1/2 26/08 16:00
25 2/2 27/08 09:00
15 B Norge 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 11 26 1/2 24/08 17:00
27 2/2 27/08 18:00
16 B Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Trondheim BK 14 28 1/2 27/08 12:00
29 2/2 27/08 15:00
17 A Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 2 30 1/2 27/08 09:00
31 2/2 27/08 15:00
18 C Norge 26678 Geir Grindstein Verdal BK 12 32 1/2 27/08 12:00
33 2/2 27/08 15:00
19 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 18 34 1/2 22/08 17:00
35 2/2 23/08 17:00
20 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 36 1/2 27/08 12:00
37 2/2 27/08 15:00
21 B Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 10 38 1/2 27/08 12:00
39 2/2 27/08 15:00
22 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 2 40 1/2 25/08 16:30
41 2/2 26/08 16:00
23 B Norge 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 5 42 1/2 22/08 17:00
43 2/2 23/08 17:00
24 C Norge 25995 Hans Skaret Trondheim BK 14 44 1/2 23/08 17:00
45 2/2 25/08 16:30
25 B Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 13 46 1/2 27/08 12:00
47 2/2 27/08 18:00
26 B Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 7 48 1/2 25/08 16:30
49 2/2 26/08 16:00
27 A Norge 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen Trondheim BK 0 50 1/2 22/08 17:00
51 2/2 25/08 16:30
28 A Norge 21610 Jon Ståle Meland Sellæg Verdal BK 0 52 1/2 27/08 09:00
53 2/2 27/08 15:00
29 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 54 1/2 27/08 09:00
55 2/2 27/08 15:00
30 B Norge 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 4 56 1/2 22/08 17:00
57 2/2 23/08 17:00
31 C Norge 20032 Lasse Heimdal Steinkjer BK 10 58 1/1 27/08 12:00
32 D Norge 27194 Lena Haram Mittet Munken BK 23 59 1/2 23/08 17:00
60 2/2 24/08 17:00
33 C Norge 6824 Lene Monica Aas Lillegjære Orkla BK 17 61 1/1 23/08 17:00
34 E Norge 24797 Lise Mørch Petersen Munken BK 26 62 1/1 23/08 17:00
35 B Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 6 63 1/2 22/08 17:00
64 2/2 25/08 16:30
36 E Norge 27151 Madelen Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 27 65 1/2 27/08 12:00
66 2/2 27/08 18:00
37 B Norge 27035 Magnus Haram Mittet Munken BK 4 67 1/2 27/08 12:00
68 2/2 27/08 18:00
38 D Norge 7013 Marianne Lundstrøm Trondheim BK 24 69 1/2 24/08 17:00
70 2/2 26/08 16:00
39 B Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Woxen Solør BK 0 71 1/2 27/08 15:00
72 2/2 27/08 18:00
40 D Norge 27021 Marte Malm Munken BK 24 73 1/2 27/08 12:00
74 2/2 27/08 15:00
41 B Norge 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 5 75 1/2 27/08 12:00
76 2/2 27/08 15:00
42 A Norge 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 77 1/2 22/08 17:00
78 2/2 23/08 17:00
43 C Norge 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 24 79 1/2 23/08 17:00
80 2/2 27/08 12:00
44 A Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 4 81 1/2 22/08 17:00
82 2/2 23/08 17:00
45 B Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 3 83 1/2 22/08 17:00
84 2/2 25/08 16:30
46 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 85 1/2 23/08 17:00
86 2/2 24/08 17:00
47 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Orkla BK 0 87 1/2 22/08 17:00
88 2/2 24/08 17:00
48 F Norge 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen Trondheim BK 20 89 1/2 23/08 17:00
90 2/2 27/08 15:00
49 A Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Molde BK 0 91 1/2 27/08 09:00
92 2/2 27/08 12:00
50 A Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 93 1/2 27/08 12:00
94 2/2 27/08 18:00
51 A Norge 22778 Stian Hoff Trondheim BK 0 95 1/2 23/08 17:00
96 2/2 26/08 10:00
52 A Norge 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen TRX 0 97 1/2 22/08 17:00
98 2/2 23/08 17:00
53 A Norge 6502 Sturla Holmlimo Verdal BK 1 99 1/2 27/08 09:00
100 2/2 27/08 15:00
54 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 1 101 1/2 26/08 16:00
102 2/2 27/08 15:00
55 A Norge 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 3 103 1/2 27/08 09:00
104 2/2 27/08 15:00
56 B Norge 6433 Tommy Fjerstad TRX 4 105 1/2 22/08 17:00
106 2/2 23/08 17:00
57 A Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 107 1/2 25/08 16:30
108 2/2 27/08 12:00
58 B Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 6 109 1/2 24/08 17:00
110 2/2 25/08 16:30
59 B Norge 19209 Trude Nilsen Munken BK 13 111 1/2 24/08 17:00
112 2/2 27/08 18:00
60 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 2 113 1/2 22/08 17:00
114 2/2 23/08 17:00