Resultater - Charles Minnecup - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26931 Alfhild Danielsen Molde BK 29 1 1/2 27/08 12:00
2 2/2 27/08 15:00
2 B Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 12 3 1/2 26/08 16:00
4 2/2 27/08 15:00
3 E Norge 26036 Bjørg Ester Eriksen Trondheim BK 25 5 1/2 27/08 12:00
6 2/2 27/08 15:00
4 B Norge 25012 Camilla Bratås Munken BK 10 7 1/2 27/08 12:00
8 2/2 27/08 15:00
5 B Norge 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 11 9 1/2 24/08 17:00
10 2/2 27/08 18:00
6 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 18 11 1/2 22/08 17:00
12 2/2 23/08 17:00
7 B Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 10 13 1/2 27/08 12:00
14 2/2 27/08 15:00
8 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 2 15 1/2 25/08 16:30
16 2/2 26/08 16:00
9 B Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 13 17 1/2 27/08 12:00
18 2/2 27/08 18:00
10 D Norge 27194 Lena Haram Mittet Munken BK 23 19 1/2 23/08 17:00
20 2/2 24/08 17:00
11 C Norge 6824 Lene Monica Aas Lillegjære Orkla BK 17 21 1/1 23/08 17:00
12 E Norge 24797 Lise Mørch Petersen Munken BK 26 22 1/1 23/08 17:00
13 B Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 6 23 1/2 22/08 17:00
24 2/2 25/08 16:30
14 E Norge 27151 Madelen Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 27 25 1/2 27/08 12:00
26 2/2 27/08 18:00
15 D Norge 7013 Marianne Lundstrøm Trondheim BK 24 27 1/2 24/08 17:00
28 2/2 26/08 16:00
16 D Norge 27021 Marte Malm Munken BK 24 29 1/2 27/08 12:00
30 2/2 27/08 15:00
17 C Norge 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 24 31 1/2 23/08 17:00
32 2/2 27/08 12:00
18 F Norge 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen Trondheim BK 20 33 1/2 23/08 17:00
34 2/2 27/08 15:00
19 B Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 6 35 1/2 24/08 17:00
36 2/2 25/08 16:30
20 B Norge 19209 Trude Nilsen Munken BK 13 37 1/2 24/08 17:00
38 2/2 27/08 18:00
21 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 2 39 1/2 22/08 17:00
40 2/2 23/08 17:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/2 26/08 16:00
2 2/2 27/08 12:00
2 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 3 1/2 22/08 17:00
4 2/2 23/08 17:00
3 A Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 1 5 1/2 22/08 17:00
6 2/2 23/08 17:00
4 B Norge 20983 Arild Heltne Molde BK 10 7 1/2 27/08 12:00
8 2/2 27/08 15:00
5 E Norge 21550 Bo Ragnar Bengtsson Molde BK 24 9 1/2 27/08 09:00
10 2/2 27/08 15:00
6 B Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 8 11 1/1 23/08 17:00
7 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 12 1/2 22/08 17:00
13 2/2 23/08 17:00
8 C Norge 27070 Christian Danielsen Otting Molde BK 22 14 1/1 27/08 12:00
9 E Norge 27136 David Johan Larsen Munken BK 28 15 1/1 22/08 17:00
10 B Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 4 16 1/2 26/08 16:00
17 2/2 27/08 09:00
11 B Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Trondheim BK 14 18 1/2 27/08 12:00
19 2/2 27/08 15:00
12 A Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 2 20 1/2 27/08 09:00
21 2/2 27/08 15:00
13 C Norge 26678 Geir Grindstein Verdal BK 12 22 1/2 27/08 12:00
23 2/2 27/08 15:00
14 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 24 1/2 27/08 12:00
25 2/2 27/08 15:00
15 B Norge 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 5 26 1/2 22/08 17:00
27 2/2 23/08 17:00
16 C Norge 25995 Hans Skaret Trondheim BK 14 28 1/2 23/08 17:00
29 2/2 25/08 16:30
17 B Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 7 30 1/2 25/08 16:30
31 2/2 26/08 16:00
18 A Norge 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen Trondheim BK 0 32 1/2 22/08 17:00
33 2/2 25/08 16:30
19 A Norge 21610 Jon Ståle Meland Sellæg Verdal BK 0 34 1/2 27/08 09:00
35 2/2 27/08 15:00
20 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 36 1/2 27/08 09:00
37 2/2 27/08 15:00
21 B Norge 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 4 38 1/2 22/08 17:00
39 2/2 23/08 17:00
22 C Norge 20032 Lasse Heimdal Steinkjer BK 10 40 1/1 27/08 12:00
23 B Norge 27035 Magnus Haram Mittet Munken BK 4 41 1/2 27/08 12:00
42 2/2 27/08 18:00
24 B Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Woxen Solør BK 0 43 1/2 27/08 15:00
44 2/2 27/08 18:00
25 B Norge 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 5 45 1/2 27/08 12:00
46 2/2 27/08 15:00
26 A Norge 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 47 1/2 22/08 17:00
48 2/2 23/08 17:00
27 A Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 4 49 1/2 22/08 17:00
50 2/2 23/08 17:00
28 B Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 3 51 1/2 22/08 17:00
52 2/2 25/08 16:30
29 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 53 1/2 23/08 17:00
54 2/2 24/08 17:00
30 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Orkla BK 0 55 1/2 22/08 17:00
56 2/2 24/08 17:00
31 A Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Molde BK 0 57 1/2 27/08 09:00
58 2/2 27/08 12:00
32 A Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 59 1/2 27/08 12:00
60 2/2 27/08 18:00
33 A Norge 22778 Stian Hoff Trondheim BK 0 61 1/2 23/08 17:00
62 2/2 26/08 10:00
34 A Norge 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen TRX 0 63 1/2 22/08 17:00
64 2/2 23/08 17:00
35 A Norge 6502 Sturla Holmlimo Verdal BK 1 65 1/2 27/08 09:00
66 2/2 27/08 15:00
36 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 1 67 1/2 26/08 16:00
68 2/2 27/08 15:00
37 A Norge 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 3 69 1/2 27/08 09:00
70 2/2 27/08 15:00
38 B Norge 6433 Tommy Fjerstad TRX 4 71 1/2 22/08 17:00
72 2/2 23/08 17:00
39 A Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 73 1/2 25/08 16:30
74 2/2 27/08 12:00