Resultater - Charles Minnecup - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/2 26/08 16:00
2 2/2 27/08 12:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 5 1 1/2 22/08 17:00
2 2/2 23/08 17:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 12 1 1/2 26/08 16:00
2 2/2 27/08 15:00
2 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 1/2 27/08 12:00
4 2/2 27/08 15:00
3 A Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 5 1/2 27/08 12:00
6 2/2 27/08 18:00
4 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 1 7 1/2 26/08 16:00
8 2/2 27/08 15:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26931 Alfhild Danielsen Molde BK 29 1 1/2 27/08 12:00
2 2/2 27/08 15:00
2 B Norge 20983 Arild Heltne Molde BK 10 3 1/2 27/08 12:00
4 2/2 27/08 15:00
3 E Norge 21550 Bo Ragnar Bengtsson Molde BK 24 5 1/3 27/08 09:00
6 2/3 27/08 15:00
7 3/3 27/08 18:00
4 C Norge 27070 Christian Danielsen Otting Molde BK 22 8 1/1 27/08 12:00
5 A Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 2 9 1/2 27/08 09:00
10 2/2 27/08 15:00
6 B Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 10 11 1/2 27/08 12:00
12 2/2 27/08 15:00
7 B Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 13 13 1/2 27/08 12:00
14 2/2 27/08 18:00
8 E Norge 27151 Madelen Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 27 15 1/2 27/08 12:00
16 2/2 27/08 18:00
9 B Norge 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 5 17 1/2 27/08 12:00
18 2/2 27/08 15:00
10 A Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Molde BK 0 19 1/2 27/08 09:00
20 2/2 27/08 12:00
11 B Norge 21097 Trond Erik Riise Molde BK 9 21 1/2 27/08 09:00
22 2/2 27/08 18:00
12 B Norge 1265 Øyvind Christiansen Molde BK 10 23 1/2 27/08 09:00
24 2/2 27/08 18:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/4 22/08 17:00
2 2/4 23/08 17:00
3 3/4 24/08 17:00
4 4/4 26/08 16:00
2 A-U21 Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 1 5 1/2 22/08 17:00
6 2/2 23/08 17:00
3 B Norge 25012 Camilla Bratås Munken BK 10 7 1/2 27/08 12:00
8 2/2 27/08 15:00
4 E-U21 Norge 27136 David Johan Larsen Munken BK 20 9 1/1 22/08 17:00
5 B Norge 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 11 10 1/2 24/08 17:00
11 2/2 27/08 18:00
6 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 18 12 1/5 22/08 17:00
13 2/5 23/08 17:00
14 3/5 25/08 16:30
15 4/5 26/08 16:00
16 5/5 27/08 18:00
7 B Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 7 17 1/2 25/08 16:30
18 2/2 26/08 16:00
8 D Norge 27194 Lena Haram Mittet Munken BK 23 19 1/3 26/08 10:00
20 2/3 26/08 16:00
21 3/3 27/08 09:00
9 E-V Norge 24797 Lise Mørch Petersen Munken BK 20 22 1/1 23/08 17:00
10 B Norge 27035 Magnus Haram Mittet Munken BK 4 23 1/3 25/08 16:30
24 2/3 27/08 12:00
25 3/3 27/08 18:00
11 D Norge 27021 Marte Malm Munken BK 24 26 1/2 27/08 12:00
27 2/2 27/08 15:00
12 B Norge 19209 Trude Nilsen Munken BK 13 28 1/2 24/08 17:00
29 2/2 27/08 18:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D-U21 Norge 26951 Emilie Marie Aas Orkla BK 20 1 1/1 23/08 17:00
2 C Norge 6824 Lene Monica Aas Lillegjære Orkla BK 17 2 1/1 23/08 17:00
3 C-U21 Norge 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 20 3 1/2 23/08 17:00
4 2/2 27/08 12:00
4 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Orkla BK 0 5 1/2 22/08 17:00
6 2/2 24/08 17:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 1 1/2 27/08 09:00
2 2/2 27/08 15:00
2 B Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Woxen Solør BK 0 3 1/2 27/08 09:00
4 2/2 27/08 15:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26036 Bjørg Ester Eriksen Trondheim BK 25 1 1/2 27/08 12:00
2 2/2 27/08 15:00
2 B-V Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 8 3 1/1 23/08 17:00
3 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 4 1/3 22/08 17:00
5 2/3 23/08 17:00
6 3/3 25/08 16:30
4 C Norge 21705 Daniel Bråthen Trondheim BK 8 7 1/1 25/08 16:30
5 B Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 4 8 1/2 26/08 16:00
9 2/2 27/08 09:00
6 B Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Trondheim BK 14 10 1/2 27/08 12:00
11 2/2 27/08 15:00
7 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 2 12 1/2 25/08 16:30
13 2/2 26/08 16:00
8 C Norge 25995 Hans Skaret Trondheim BK 14 14 1/2 23/08 17:00
15 2/2 25/08 16:30
9 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Trondheim BK 5 16 1/3 25/08 16:30
17 2/3 26/08 10:00
18 3/3 27/08 09:00
10 A-V Norge 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen Trondheim BK 0 19 1/2 22/08 17:00
20 2/2 26/08 10:00
11 B-V Norge 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 4 21 1/2 22/08 17:00
22 2/2 23/08 17:00
12 B-V Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 6 23 1/2 22/08 17:00
24 2/2 25/08 16:30
13 D Norge 7013 Marianne Lundstrøm Trondheim BK 24 25 1/2 24/08 17:00
26 2/2 26/08 16:00
14 A Norge 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 27 1/2 22/08 17:00
28 2/2 23/08 17:00
15 A Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 4 29 1/1 26/08 10:00
16 B-V Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 3 30 1/2 22/08 17:00
31 2/2 25/08 16:30
17 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 32 1/3 22/08 17:00
33 2/3 27/08 15:00
34 3/3 27/08 18:00
18 A-V Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 35 1/3 23/08 17:00
36 2/3 24/08 17:00
37 3/3 26/08 10:00
19 B Norge 20574 Rolf Arne Rønning Trondheim BK 1 38 1/1 22/08 17:00
20 F Norge 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen Trondheim BK 20 39 1/2 23/08 17:00
40 2/2 27/08 15:00
21 A Norge 22778 Stian Hoff Trondheim BK 0 41 1/2 23/08 17:00
42 2/2 26/08 10:00
22 A Norge 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 3 43 1/2 27/08 09:00
44 2/2 27/08 15:00
23 A Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 45 1/2 25/08 16:30
46 2/2 27/08 12:00
24 B Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 6 47 1/2 24/08 17:00
48 2/2 25/08 16:30
25 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 2 49 1/2 24/08 17:00
50 2/2 27/08 09:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen TRX 0 1 1/2 22/08 17:00
2 2/2 23/08 17:00
2 B Norge 6433 Tommy Fjerstad TRX 4 3 1/2 22/08 17:00
4 2/2 23/08 17:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26678 Geir Grindstein Verdal BK 12 1 1/2 27/08 12:00
2 2/2 27/08 15:00
2 A Norge 21610 Jon Ståle Meland Sellæg Verdal BK 0 3 1/2 27/08 09:00
4 2/2 27/08 15:00
3 A Norge 6502 Sturla Holmlimo Verdal BK 1 5 1/3 26/08 16:00
6 2/3 27/08 09:00
7 3/3 27/08 15:00