Resultater - EBT 10 NO by STORM - Qualifying

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Team Denmark 0 1 1/28 15/09 17:00
2 1/28 15/09 17:00
3 1/28 15/09 17:00
4 1/28 15/09 17:00
5 1/28 15/09 17:00
6 6/28 16/09 13:00
7 6/28 16/09 13:00
8 6/28 16/09 13:00
9 6/28 16/09 13:00
10 6/28 16/09 13:00
11 11/28 16/09 17:00
12 11/28 16/09 17:00
13 11/28 16/09 17:00
14 11/28 16/09 17:00
15 11/28 16/09 17:00
16 16/28 17/09 09:00
17 16/28 17/09 09:00
18 16/28 17/09 09:00
19 19/28 17/09 13:00
20 19/28 17/09 13:00
21 19/28 17/09 13:00
22 19/28 17/09 13:00
23 19/28 17/09 13:00
24 24/28 17/09 17:00
25 24/28 17/09 17:00
26 24/28 17/09 17:00
27 24/28 17/09 17:00
28 24/28 17/09 17:00
2 A Sverige Team Sweden 0 29 1/37 10/09 11:00
30 1/37 10/09 11:00
31 1/37 10/09 11:00
32 4/37 10/09 14:30
33 4/37 10/09 14:30
34 4/37 10/09 14:30
35 7/37 10/09 18:00
36 7/37 10/09 18:00
37 7/37 10/09 18:00
38 10/37 15/09 17:00
39 10/37 15/09 17:00
40 10/37 15/09 17:00
41 10/37 15/09 17:00
42 10/37 15/09 17:00
43 15/37 16/09 13:00
44 15/37 16/09 13:00
45 15/37 16/09 13:00
46 15/37 16/09 13:00
47 15/37 16/09 13:00
48 20/37 16/09 17:00
49 20/37 16/09 17:00
50 20/37 16/09 17:00
51 20/37 16/09 17:00
52 20/37 16/09 17:00
53 25/37 17/09 09:00
54 25/37 17/09 09:00
55 25/37 17/09 09:00
56 28/37 17/09 13:00
57 28/37 17/09 13:00
58 28/37 17/09 13:00
59 28/37 17/09 13:00
60 28/37 17/09 13:00
61 33/37 17/09 17:00
62 33/37 17/09 17:00
63 33/37 17/09 17:00
64 33/37 17/09 17:00
65 33/37 17/09 17:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/3 15/09 17:00
2 2/3 16/09 13:00
3 3/3 17/09 17:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/3 11/09 11:00
2 2/3 11/09 14:30
3 3/3 17/09 17:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/3 15/09 17:00
2 2/3 16/09 17:00
3 3/3 17/09 17:00
2 B Norge 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Cross BK 0 4 1/2 16/09 13:00
5 2/2 17/09 09:00
3 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 6 1/2 17/09 09:00
7 2/2 17/09 13:00
4 B Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 0 8 1/2 10/09 14:30
9 2/2 12/09 17:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 10/09 11:00
2 B Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/2 10/09 11:00
3 2/2 11/09 11:00
3 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/3 09/09 18:00
5 2/3 10/09 11:00
6 3/3 10/09 14:30
4 A Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 7 1/2 10/09 11:00
8 2/2 10/09 14:30
5 A Norge 21122 Kris Henriksen Drammen Tigers BK 0 9 1/2 10/09 11:00
10 2/2 10/09 14:30
6 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Drammen Tigers BK 0 11 1/3 11/09 11:00
12 2/3 11/09 14:30
13 3/3 16/09 13:00
7 A Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 14 1/3 09/09 18:00
15 2/3 10/09 11:00
16 3/3 17/09 13:00
8 A Norge 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 17 1/3 09/09 18:00
18 2/3 10/09 11:00
19 3/3 10/09 14:30
9 B Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 20 1/3 15/09 21:00
21 2/3 16/09 13:00
22 3/3 17/09 09:00
10 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 0 23 1/2 10/09 11:00
24 2/2 11/09 11:00
11 A Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Drammen Tigers BK 0 25 1/2 10/09 14:30
26 2/2 10/09 18:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21533 Odd Helge Føreland Evje BK 0 1 1/3 10/09 14:30
2 2/3 10/09 18:00
3 3/3 17/09 13:00
2 A Norge 21535 Trygve Ø Johansen Evje BK 0 4 1/3 10/09 14:30
5 2/3 10/09 18:00
6 3/3 17/09 13:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Fin Team Finland Finland 0 1 1/21 15/09 21:00
2 1/21 15/09 21:00
3 1/21 15/09 21:00
4 4/21 16/09 09:00
5 4/21 16/09 09:00
6 4/21 16/09 09:00
7 7/21 16/09 13:00
8 7/21 16/09 13:00
9 7/21 16/09 13:00
10 10/21 16/09 17:00
11 10/21 16/09 17:00
12 10/21 16/09 17:00
13 13/21 17/09 09:00
14 13/21 17/09 09:00
15 13/21 17/09 09:00
16 16/21 17/09 13:00
17 16/21 17/09 13:00
18 16/21 17/09 13:00
19 19/21 17/09 17:00
20 19/21 17/09 17:00
21 19/21 17/09 17:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 3151 Mette Hansen Fossen BK 0 1 1/2 10/09 11:00
2 2/2 10/09 14:30
2 C Norge 22386 Sandra Hansen Fossen BK 0 3 1/2 11/09 11:00
4 2/2 11/09 14:30
3 B Norge 11435 Sofie Bengtsson Fossen BK 0 5 1/2 10/09 11:00
6 2/2 10/09 14:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26842 Jane Marcussen Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/3 10/09 11:00
2 2/3 10/09 14:30
3 3/3 11/09 11:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 1 1/3 10/09 11:00
2 2/3 16/09 13:00
3 3/3 17/09 13:00
2 B Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 0 4 1/3 11/09 11:00
5 2/3 11/09 14:30
6 3/3 17/09 13:00
3 B Norge 22367 Line Almestrand Dalen Frogner BK 0 7 1/3 12/09 17:00
8 2/3 13/09 17:00
9 3/3 14/09 17:00
4 B Norge 27433 Mario Stanec Frogner BK 0 10 1/3 10/09 11:00
11 2/3 10/09 18:00
12 3/3 13/09 17:00
5 C Norge 26558 Sanne Ørdal Frogner BK 0 13 1/1 17/09 17:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26841 Audun Furuseth Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 09/09 18:00
2 C Norge 27603 Cornelius Strømmeli Bråthen Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 11/09 11:00
3 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/2 11/09 11:00
4 2/2 11/09 14:30
4 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 5 1/3 11/09 11:00
6 2/3 11/09 14:30
7 3/3 14/09 17:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 0 1 1/1 10/09 14:30
2 B Norge 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 0 2 1/1 11/09 14:30
3 B Norge 25882 Tobias Fransson-Larønningen Grenland BK 0 3 1/1 11/09 14:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 1 1/1 09/09 18:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Ice Gudlaugur Valgeirsson Höganäs BC 0 1 1/3 15/09 21:00
2 2/3 16/09 09:00
3 3/3 17/09 09:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24393 Aleksander Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/3 09/09 18:00
2 2/3 10/09 11:00
3 3/3 10/09 18:00
2 B Norge 15234 Stig Øyvind Berge Jarlsberg BK 0 4 1/2 10/09 11:00
5 2/2 10/09 14:30
3 D Norge 27372 Thomas Normannseth Jarlsberg BK 0 6 1/3 09/09 18:00
7 2/3 10/09 11:00
8 3/3 10/09 18:00
4 B Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 0 9 1/2 10/09 11:00
10 2/2 10/09 14:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 0 1 1/2 17/09 09:00
2 2/2 17/09 13:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 1 1/2 15/09 13:00
2 2/2 15/09 17:00
2 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 3 1/3 10/09 11:00
4 2/3 11/09 11:00
5 3/3 17/09 13:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25679 Odd Stikbakke Løkka BK 0 1 1/1 12/09 17:00
2 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Løkka BK 0 2 1/2 12/09 17:00
3 2/2 13/09 17:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 0 1 1/3 15/09 17:00
2 2/3 16/09 17:00
3 3/3 17/09 17:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 21550 Bo Ragnar Bengtsson Molde BK 0 1 1/3 10/09 11:00
2 2/3 10/09 18:00
3 3/3 11/09 11:00
2 A Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 4 1/2 17/09 09:00
5 2/2 17/09 17:00
3 C Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 0 6 1/2 17/09 09:00
7 2/2 17/09 17:00
4 E Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 0 8 1/3 10/09 14:30
9 2/3 11/09 14:30
10 3/3 15/09 13:00
5 B Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 0 11 1/2 17/09 09:00
12 2/2 17/09 13:00
6 C Norge 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 0 13 1/2 17/09 09:00
14 2/2 17/09 17:00
7 C Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 0 15 1/2 16/09 13:00
16 2/2 17/09 09:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/3 15/09 17:00
2 2/3 16/09 17:00
3 3/3 17/09 13:00
2 A Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 4 1/3 15/09 21:00
5 2/3 16/09 17:00
6 3/3 17/09 13:00
3 B Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Munken BK 0 7 1/3 16/09 17:00
8 2/3 17/09 09:00
9 3/3 17/09 17:00
4 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 0 10 1/3 15/09 17:00
11 2/3 16/09 17:00
12 3/3 17/09 17:00
5 B Norge 27035 Magnus Haram Mittet Munken BK 0 13 1/6 16/09 09:00
14 2/6 16/09 13:00
15 3/6 16/09 17:00
16 4/6 17/09 09:00
17 5/6 17/09 13:00
18 6/6 17/09 17:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Norsia 0 1 1/1 09/09 18:00
2 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 2 1/1 12/09 17:00
3 B Norge 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 0 3 1/2 09/09 18:00
4 2/2 10/09 14:30
4 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 0 5 1/1 09/09 18:00
5 A Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 6 1/3 09/09 18:00
7 2/3 10/09 14:30
8 3/3 15/09 17:00
6 E Norge 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 0 9 1/1 11/09 11:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 0 1 1/2 17/09 13:00
2 2/2 17/09 17:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 0 1 1/1 17/09 17:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25986 Joachim Herigstad Hinna Oslo BK 0 1 1/2 17/09 09:00
2 2/2 17/09 17:00
2 C Norge 27430 Veronika Marta Kosutic Oslo BK 0 3 1/2 10/09 14:30
4 2/2 13/09 17:00
3 B Norge 27559 Yu Ishige Oslo BK 0 5 1/2 10/09 11:00
6 2/2 10/09 14:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/3 15/09 17:00
2 2/3 16/09 13:00
3 3/3 17/09 13:00
2 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Polar Team BK 0 4 1/3 15/09 17:00
5 2/3 16/09 13:00
6 3/3 17/09 13:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26424 Anders Westgård Rana BK 0 1 1/2 16/09 17:00
2 2/2 17/09 09:00
2 B Norge 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 0 3 1/3 15/09 21:00
4 2/3 16/09 17:00
5 3/3 17/09 09:00
3 A Norge 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 0 6 1/3 15/09 21:00
7 2/3 16/09 17:00
8 3/3 17/09 09:00
4 A Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 0 9 1/3 15/09 21:00
10 2/3 16/09 17:00
11 3/3 17/09 09:00
5 B Norge 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 0 12 1/2 16/09 17:00
13 2/2 17/09 09:00
6 A Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 14 1/2 16/09 17:00
15 2/2 17/09 09:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 27215 Kjetil Bech-Hanssen Sandnes BK 0 1 1/3 10/09 14:30
2 2/3 10/09 18:00
3 3/3 11/09 11:00
2 E Norge 27026 Ole Johnny Svela Sandnes BK 0 4 1/2 10/09 14:30
5 2/2 11/09 11:00
3 C Norge 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 0 6 1/3 10/09 14:30
7 2/3 10/09 18:00
8 3/3 11/09 11:00
4 D Norge 26642 Tove Moen Sandnes BK 0 9 1/3 10/09 14:30
10 2/3 10/09 18:00
11 3/3 11/09 11:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 0 1 1/2 10/09 14:30
2 2/2 11/09 14:30
2 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 0 3 1/2 11/09 11:00
4 2/2 11/09 14:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/3 09/09 18:00
2 2/3 10/09 11:00
3 3/3 10/09 18:00
2 B Norge 23002 Geir Beck Solør BK 0 4 1/3 09/09 18:00
5 2/3 10/09 11:00
6 3/3 10/09 18:00
3 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 7 1/3 15/09 21:00
8 2/3 16/09 17:00
9 3/3 17/09 13:00
4 B Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Woxen Solør BK 0 10 1/3 11/09 14:30
11 2/3 14/09 17:00
12 3/3 15/09 17:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Pol Emil Polanisz SQUAD 71 0 1 1/3 10/09 18:00
2 2/3 11/09 11:00
3 3/3 11/09 14:30
2 A POL Karol Kwiatkwski SQUAD 71 0 4 1/3 10/09 18:00
5 2/3 11/09 11:00
6 3/3 11/09 14:30
3 A Pol Michal Urbanczyk SQUAD 71 0 7 1/3 10/09 18:00
8 2/3 11/09 11:00
9 3/3 11/09 14:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Jonas Dons Stars and Strikes 0 1 1/2 17/09 09:00
2 2/2 17/09 17:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 1 1/3 15/09 21:00
2 2/3 16/09 17:00
3 3/3 17/09 17:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen Sølvkula BK 0 1 1/2 10/09 14:30
2 2/2 13/09 17:00
2 C Norge 26984 Frode Hvamb Sølvkula BK 0 3 1/1 09/09 18:00
3 E Norge 22473 Ole Kristian Tonning Leivdal Sølvkula BK 0 4 1/1 10/09 14:30
4 C Norge 26948 Rune Sveen Sølvkula BK 0 5 1/1 09/09 18:00
5 B Norge 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 0 6 1/2 10/09 14:30
7 2/2 13/09 17:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Island Arnar Davíð Jónsson Team Iceland 0 1 1/3 15/09 21:00
2 2/3 16/09 09:00
3 3/3 17/09 09:00
2 A Island Jon Ingi Ragnarsson Team Iceland 0 4 1/3 15/09 21:00
5 2/3 16/09 13:00
6 3/3 17/09 09:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Pontus Falkhäll Team Pergamon 0 1 1/2 16/09 17:00
2 2/2 17/09 09:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Alexander Larsson Team Pergamon BC 0 1 1/2 16/09 17:00
2 2/2 17/09 17:00
2 Sverige Kim Bolleby Team Pergamon BC 0 3 1/2 16/09 17:00
4 2/2 17/09 13:00
3 A Sverige Peter Ljung Team Pergamon BC 0 5 1/2 16/09 17:00
6 2/2 17/09 13:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 1 1/3 10/09 14:30
2 2/3 17/09 09:00
3 3/3 17/09 13:00
2 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 4 1/2 16/09 17:00
5 2/2 17/09 13:00
3 A Norge 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 6 1/2 17/09 09:00
7 2/2 17/09 13:00
4 A Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 0 8 1/3 15/09 17:00
9 2/3 16/09 13:00
10 3/3 17/09 17:00
5 A Norge 22778 Stian Hoff Trondheim BK 0 11 1/2 16/09 17:00
12 2/2 17/09 17:00
6 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 13 1/3 10/09 14:30
14 2/3 17/09 09:00
15 3/3 17/09 17:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 0 1 1/3 15/09 21:00
2 2/3 16/09 13:00
3 3/3 17/09 13:00
2 B Norge 21955 Lars Martin Palmèr Åsane BK 0 4 1/3 15/09 21:00
5 2/3 16/09 13:00
6 3/3 17/09 13:00
3 C Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 0 7 1/3 15/09 21:00
8 2/3 16/09 13:00
9 3/3 17/09 13:00