Resultater - Glåmdal Trippel`n - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 20 1 1/3 06/08 12:00 5
2 2/3 06/08 14:00 1
3 3/3 06/08 16:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/4 07/08 11:00 2
2 2/4 07/08 13:00 1
3 3/4 07/08 15:00 1
4 4/4 07/08 17:00 1
2 A Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 5 1/3 13/08 11:00 2
6 2/3 13/08 13:00 1
7 3/3 13/08 15:00 1
3 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 5 8 1/3 06/08 12:00 2
9 2/3 06/08 14:00 1
10 3/3 06/08 16:00 1
4 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 5 11 1/5 06/08 12:00 3
12 2/5 06/08 14:00 1
13 3/5 06/08 16:00 1
14 4/5 07/08 13:00 1
15 5/5 07/08 15:00 1
5 B Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 5 16 1/3 06/08 12:00 1
17 2/3 06/08 14:00 1
18 3/3 06/08 16:00 1
6 D Norge 27517 Trine Victoria Olsby Briskebyen BK 15 19 1/4 07/08 11:00 3
20 2/4 07/08 13:00 1
21 3/4 07/08 15:00 1
22 4/4 07/08 17:00 1
7 B Norge 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 5 23 1/6 03/08 17:00 2
24 2/6 03/08 19:00 1
25 3/6 06/08 12:00 1
26 4/6 06/08 14:00 1
27 5/6 06/08 16:00 1
28 6/6 07/08 11:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/4 12/08 17:00 2
2 2/4 12/08 19:00 1
3 3/4 13/08 11:00 1
4 4/4 13/08 13:00 1
2 A Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 5 1/4 13/08 11:00 2
6 2/4 13/08 13:00 1
7 3/4 13/08 15:00 1
8 4/4 13/08 17:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26842 Jane Marcussen Fredrikstad BK 5 1 1/3 31/07 12:00 2
2 2/3 31/07 14:00 1
3 3/3 31/07 16:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 27433 Mario Stanec Frogner BK 5 1 1/5 07/08 11:00 3
2 2/5 07/08 13:00 1
3 3/5 07/08 15:00 1
4 4/5 07/08 17:00 1
5 5/5 13/08 13:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 5 1 1/3 07/08 11:00 1
2 2/3 07/08 13:00 1
3 3/3 07/08 15:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 10 1 1/8 30/07 11:00 1
2 2/8 30/07 13:00 1
3 3/8 31/07 14:00 1
4 4/8 31/07 16:00 1
5 5/8 06/08 12:00 1
6 6/8 06/08 14:00 1
7 7/8 07/08 15:00 1
8 8/8 07/08 17:00 1
2 C Norge 26841 Audun Furuseth Glåmdal BK 10 9 1/9 31/07 12:00 1
10 2/9 31/07 14:00 1
11 3/9 31/07 16:00 1
12 4/9 03/08 17:00 1
13 5/9 03/08 19:00 1
14 6/9 07/08 15:00 1
15 7/9 07/08 17:00 1
16 8/9 10/08 17:00 1
17 9/9 10/08 19:00 1
3 C Norge 27603 Cornelius Strømmeli Bråthen Glåmdal BK 10 18 1/6 30/07 11:00 1
19 2/6 30/07 13:00 1
20 3/6 03/08 17:00 1
21 4/6 03/08 19:00 1
22 5/6 12/08 17:00 1
23 6/6 12/08 19:00 1
4 F Norge 27019 Eli Myrseth Glåmdal BK 25 24 1/4 07/08 11:00 2
25 2/4 10/08 19:00 1
26 3/4 12/08 17:00 1
27 4/4 12/08 19:00 1
5 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 28 1/9 06/08 12:00 6
29 2/9 06/08 14:00 1
30 3/9 07/08 13:00 1
31 4/9 07/08 15:00 1
32 5/9 07/08 17:00 1
33 6/9 10/08 17:00 1
34 7/9 10/08 19:00 1
35 8/9 12/08 19:00 1
36 9/9 13/08 17:00 1
6 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 5 37 1/3 06/08 12:00 1
38 2/3 06/08 14:00 1
39 3/3 07/08 13:00 1
7 E Norge 27163 Kelly Victoria Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 20 40 1/3 06/08 12:00 6
41 2/3 10/08 17:00 1
42 3/3 10/08 19:00 1
8 B Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 5 43 1/8 30/07 11:00 3
44 2/8 30/07 13:00 1
45 3/8 31/07 14:00 1
46 4/8 31/07 16:00 1
47 5/8 06/08 12:00 1
48 6/8 06/08 14:00 1
49 7/8 07/08 15:00 1
50 8/8 07/08 17:00 1
9 B Norge 22883 Morten Lundby Glåmdal BK 5 51 1/4 30/07 11:00 4
52 2/4 30/07 13:00 1
53 3/4 03/08 17:00 1
54 4/4 03/08 19:00 1
10 C Norge 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 10 55 1/3 10/08 17:00 1
56 2/3 10/08 19:00 1
57 3/3 12/08 17:00 1
11 C Norge 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 10 58 1/3 31/07 12:00 1
59 2/3 06/08 16:00 1
60 3/3 10/08 17:00 1
12 B Norge 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 5 61 1/3 12/08 17:00 4
62 2/3 12/08 19:00 1
63 3/3 13/08 11:00 1
13 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 64 1/7 03/08 17:00 1
65 2/7 03/08 19:00 1
66 3/7 06/08 12:00 1
67 4/7 07/08 17:00 1
68 5/7 10/08 17:00 1
69 6/7 10/08 19:00 1
70 7/7 13/08 17:00 1
14 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 71 1/6 07/08 13:00 4
72 2/6 07/08 15:00 1
73 3/6 10/08 19:00 1
74 4/6 12/08 17:00 1
75 5/6 12/08 19:00 1
76 6/6 13/08 17:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 27430 Veronika Marta Kosutic Oslo BK 10 1 1/6 07/08 11:00 1
2 2/6 07/08 13:00 1
3 3/6 07/08 15:00 1
4 4/6 07/08 17:00 1
5 5/6 13/08 13:00 1
6 6/6 13/08 15:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 5 1 1/4 30/07 11:00 3
2 2/4 30/07 13:00 1
3 3/4 03/08 17:00 1
4 4/4 03/08 19:00 1
2 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 5 1/4 30/07 11:00 2
6 2/4 30/07 13:00 1
7 3/4 03/08 17:00 1
8 4/4 03/08 19:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Woxen Solør BK 5 1 1/4 31/07 12:00 2
2 2/4 31/07 14:00 1
3 3/4 07/08 11:00 1
4 4/4 07/08 13:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 20 1 1/3 06/08 12:00 5
2 2/3 06/08 14:00 1
3 3/3 06/08 16:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/4 07/08 11:00 2
2 2/4 07/08 13:00 1
3 3/4 07/08 15:00 1
4 4/4 07/08 17:00 1
2 A Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 5 1/3 13/08 11:00 2
6 2/3 13/08 13:00 1
7 3/3 13/08 15:00 1
3 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 5 8 1/3 06/08 12:00 2
9 2/3 06/08 14:00 1
10 3/3 06/08 16:00 1
4 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 5 11 1/5 06/08 12:00 3
12 2/5 06/08 14:00 1
13 3/5 06/08 16:00 1
14 4/5 07/08 13:00 1
15 5/5 07/08 15:00 1
5 B Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 5 16 1/3 06/08 12:00 1
17 2/3 06/08 14:00 1
18 3/3 06/08 16:00 1
6 D Norge 27517 Trine Victoria Olsby Briskebyen BK 15 19 1/4 07/08 11:00 3
20 2/4 07/08 13:00 1
21 3/4 07/08 15:00 1
22 4/4 07/08 17:00 1
7 B Norge 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 5 23 1/6 03/08 17:00 2
24 2/6 03/08 19:00 1
25 3/6 06/08 12:00 1
26 4/6 06/08 14:00 1
27 5/6 06/08 16:00 1
28 6/6 07/08 11:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/4 12/08 17:00 2
2 2/4 12/08 19:00 1
3 3/4 13/08 11:00 1
4 4/4 13/08 13:00 1
2 A Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 5 1/4 13/08 11:00 2
6 2/4 13/08 13:00 1
7 3/4 13/08 15:00 1
8 4/4 13/08 17:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26842 Jane Marcussen Fredrikstad BK 5 1 1/3 31/07 12:00 2
2 2/3 31/07 14:00 1
3 3/3 31/07 16:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 27433 Mario Stanec Frogner BK 5 1 1/5 07/08 11:00 3
2 2/5 07/08 13:00 1
3 3/5 07/08 15:00 1
4 4/5 07/08 17:00 1
5 5/5 13/08 13:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 5 1 1/3 07/08 11:00 1
2 2/3 07/08 13:00 1
3 3/3 07/08 15:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 10 1 1/8 30/07 11:00 1
2 2/8 30/07 13:00 1
3 3/8 31/07 14:00 1
4 4/8 31/07 16:00 1
5 5/8 06/08 12:00 1
6 6/8 06/08 14:00 1
7 7/8 07/08 15:00 1
8 8/8 07/08 17:00 1
2 C Norge 26841 Audun Furuseth Glåmdal BK 10 9 1/9 31/07 12:00 1
10 2/9 31/07 14:00 1
11 3/9 31/07 16:00 1
12 4/9 03/08 17:00 1
13 5/9 03/08 19:00 1
14 6/9 07/08 15:00 1
15 7/9 07/08 17:00 1
16 8/9 10/08 17:00 1
17 9/9 10/08 19:00 1
3 C Norge 27603 Cornelius Strømmeli Bråthen Glåmdal BK 10 18 1/6 30/07 11:00 1
19 2/6 30/07 13:00 1
20 3/6 03/08 17:00 1
21 4/6 03/08 19:00 1
22 5/6 12/08 17:00 1
23 6/6 12/08 19:00 1
4 F Norge 27019 Eli Myrseth Glåmdal BK 25 24 1/4 07/08 11:00 2
25 2/4 10/08 19:00 1
26 3/4 12/08 17:00 1
27 4/4 12/08 19:00 1
5 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 28 1/9 06/08 12:00 6
29 2/9 06/08 14:00 1
30 3/9 07/08 13:00 1
31 4/9 07/08 15:00 1
32 5/9 07/08 17:00 1
33 6/9 10/08 17:00 1
34 7/9 10/08 19:00 1
35 8/9 12/08 19:00 1
36 9/9 13/08 17:00 1
6 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 5 37 1/3 06/08 12:00 1
38 2/3 06/08 14:00 1
39 3/3 07/08 13:00 1
7 E Norge 27163 Kelly Victoria Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 20 40 1/3 06/08 12:00 6
41 2/3 10/08 17:00 1
42 3/3 10/08 19:00 1
8 B Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 5 43 1/8 30/07 11:00 3
44 2/8 30/07 13:00 1
45 3/8 31/07 14:00 1
46 4/8 31/07 16:00 1
47 5/8 06/08 12:00 1
48 6/8 06/08 14:00 1
49 7/8 07/08 15:00 1
50 8/8 07/08 17:00 1
9 B Norge 22883 Morten Lundby Glåmdal BK 5 51 1/4 30/07 11:00 4
52 2/4 30/07 13:00 1
53 3/4 03/08 17:00 1
54 4/4 03/08 19:00 1
10 C Norge 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 10 55 1/3 10/08 17:00 1
56 2/3 10/08 19:00 1
57 3/3 12/08 17:00 1
11 C Norge 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 10 58 1/3 31/07 12:00 1
59 2/3 06/08 16:00 1
60 3/3 10/08 17:00 1
12 B Norge 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 5 61 1/3 12/08 17:00 4
62 2/3 12/08 19:00 1
63 3/3 13/08 11:00 1
13 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 64 1/7 03/08 17:00 1
65 2/7 03/08 19:00 1
66 3/7 06/08 12:00 1
67 4/7 07/08 17:00 1
68 5/7 10/08 17:00 1
69 6/7 10/08 19:00 1
70 7/7 13/08 17:00 1
14 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 71 1/6 07/08 13:00 4
72 2/6 07/08 15:00 1
73 3/6 10/08 19:00 1
74 4/6 12/08 17:00 1
75 5/6 12/08 19:00 1
76 6/6 13/08 17:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 27430 Veronika Marta Kosutic Oslo BK 10 1 1/6 07/08 11:00 1
2 2/6 07/08 13:00 1
3 3/6 07/08 15:00 1
4 4/6 07/08 17:00 1
5 5/6 13/08 13:00 1
6 6/6 13/08 15:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 5 1 1/4 30/07 11:00 3
2 2/4 30/07 13:00 1
3 3/4 03/08 17:00 1
4 4/4 03/08 19:00 1
2 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 5 1/4 30/07 11:00 2
6 2/4 30/07 13:00 1
7 3/4 03/08 17:00 1
8 4/4 03/08 19:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Woxen Solør BK 5 1 1/4 31/07 12:00 2
2 2/4 31/07 14:00 1
3 3/4 07/08 11:00 1
4 4/4 07/08 13:00 1