Resultater - Kjetil`s Minneturnering 2022 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/4 15/01 13:00
2 2/4 16/01 10:00
3 3/4 29/01 09:30
4 4/4 29/01 15:30
2 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 5 5 1/4 15/01 13:00
6 1/4 15/01 13:00
7 3/4 16/01 13:00
8 4/4 22/01 10:00
3 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 9 1/2 29/01 12:30
10 2/2 29/01 15:30
4 B Norge 22575 Tron August Bråten Briskebyen BK 5 11 1/2 29/01 12:30
12 2/2 29/01 15:30
5 B Norge 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 5 13 1/2 29/01 12:30
14 2/2 29/01 15:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/2 29/01 09:30
2 2/2 29/01 12:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/2 15/01 13:00
2 2/2 20/01 18:30
2 D Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 15 3 1/2 15/01 13:00
4 2/2 16/01 13:00
3 B Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 5 5 1/2 16/01 13:00
6 2/2 27/01 18:30
4 F Norge 25456 Camilla Moen Drammen Tigers BK 25 7 1/2 16/01 10:00
8 2/2 20/01 18:30
5 E Norge 27161 Hilde Yggeseth Drammen Tigers BK 20 9 1/2 20/01 18:30
10 2/2 27/01 18:30
6 C Norge 24096 Joakim Risøy Drammen Tigers BK 10 11 1/2 16/01 10:00
12 2/2 16/01 13:00
7 F Norge 26828 Jorunn Opsahl Drammen Tigers BK 25 13 1/2 15/01 13:00
14 2/2 16/01 13:00
8 A Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 15 1/2 16/01 10:00
16 2/2 16/01 13:00
9 D Norge 25937 Kristoffer Berg Nilsen Drammen Tigers BK 15 17 1/2 20/01 18:30
18 2/2 27/01 18:30
10 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Drammen Tigers BK 0 19 1/2 15/01 10:00
20 2/2 15/01 13:00
11 D Norge 21682 Nina Marring Drammen Tigers BK 15 21 1/2 20/01 18:30
22 2/2 27/01 18:30
12 A Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 23 1/2 16/01 10:00
24 2/2 20/01 18:30
13 A Norge 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 25 1/2 20/01 18:30
26 2/2 27/01 18:30
14 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 27 1/2 16/01 13:00
28 2/2 27/01 18:30
15 C Norge 9233 Tone Mette Arverud Drammen Tigers BK 10 29 1/1 20/01 18:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 22017 Lars Jacob Sjurseth Nilsen Evje BK 20 1 1/2 29/01 09:30
2 2/2 29/01 15:30
2 B Norge 12751 Morten Dyrland Evje BK 5 3 1/2 29/01 09:30
4 2/2 29/01 15:30
3 A Norge 21533 Odd Helge Føreland Evje BK 0 5 1/2 29/01 09:30
6 2/2 29/01 15:30
4 A Norge 21535 Trygve Ø Johansen Evje BK 0 7 1/2 29/01 09:30
8 2/2 29/01 15:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 15 1 1/2 15/01 10:00
2 2/2 15/01 13:00
2 B Norge 3151 Mette Hansen Fossen BK 5 3 1/2 29/01 09:30
4 2/2 29/01 12:30
3 B Norge 11435 Sofie Bengtsson Fossen BK 5 5 1/2 29/01 09:30
6 2/2 29/01 12:30
4 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 7 1/2 16/01 10:00
8 2/2 16/01 13:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26842 Jane Marcussen Fredrikstad BK 10 1 1/1 29/01 12:30
2 C Norge 11117 Jann Helgesen Fredrikstad BK 10 2 1/2 15/01 10:00
3 2/2 15/01 13:00
3 C Norge 26843 Vidar Marcussen Fredrikstad BK 10 4 1/1 29/01 12:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 5 1 1/2 29/01 12:30
2 2/2 29/01 15:30
2 B Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 5 3 1/1 29/01 12:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26808 Camilla Myhre Glåmdal BK 5 1 1/1 29/01 15:30
2 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/2 16/01 10:00
3 2/2 16/01 13:00
3 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/2 16/01 13:00
5 2/2 29/01 15:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 5 1 1/2 15/01 10:00
2 2/2 16/01 10:00
2 B Norge 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 5 3 1/2 15/01 10:00
4 2/2 16/01 10:00
3 D Norge 25732 Laila Eriksen Hallingkast BK 15 5 1/2 15/01 10:00
6 2/2 16/01 10:00
4 B Norge 26106 Markus Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 5 7 1/2 15/01 10:00
8 2/2 16/01 10:00
5 B Norge 9281 Raymond Garborg Hallingkast BK 5 9 1/2 15/01 10:00
10 2/2 16/01 10:00
6 E Norge 26607 Ruben Stubsve Setra Hallingkast BK 20 11 1/2 15/01 10:00
12 2/2 16/01 10:00
7 B Norge 25996 Stein Erik Arnegard Hallingkast BK 5 13 1/2 15/01 10:00
14 2/2 16/01 10:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24393 Aleksander Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/3 16/01 10:00
2 2/3 16/01 13:00
3 3/3 20/01 18:30
2 B Norge 15234 Stig Øyvind Berge Jarlsberg BK 5 4 1/2 15/01 10:00
5 2/2 15/01 13:00
3 B Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 5 6 1/3 15/01 10:00
7 2/3 15/01 13:00
8 3/3 20/01 18:30
4 D Norge 27372 Thomas Normannseth Jarlsberg BK 15 9 1/2 16/01 10:00
10 2/2 16/01 13:00
5 B Norge 21708 Trond Jensen Jarlsberg BK 5 11 1/2 15/01 10:00
12 2/2 15/01 13:00
6 B Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 5 13 1/2 15/01 10:00
14 2/2 15/01 13:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 1 1/2 15/01 10:00
2 2/2 29/01 12:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 25679 Odd Stikbakke Løkka BK 20 1 1/1 15/01 10:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 20 1 1/2 15/01 13:00
2 2/2 22/01 13:00
2 B Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 5 3 1/2 29/01 12:30
4 2/2 29/01 15:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/2 28/01 14:00
2 2/2 29/01 12:30
2 A Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 3 1/2 29/01 12:30
4 2/2 29/01 15:30
3 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 10 5 1/2 28/01 14:00
6 2/2 29/01 12:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 1 1/3 15/01 10:00
2 2/3 16/01 13:00
3 3/3 22/01 13:00
2 D Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 15 4 1/3 15/01 10:00
5 2/3 16/01 13:00
6 3/3 22/01 13:00
3 E Norge 25092 Helge Stikbakke Norsia 20 7 1/1 20/01 18:30
4 E Norge 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 20 8 1/1 15/01 13:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Oslo BK 5 1 1/2 16/01 10:00
2 2/2 16/01 13:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/2 28/01 14:00
2 2/2 29/01 12:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 5 1 1/1 16/01 10:00
2 E Norge 27273 Marit Kilsti Red Crown BK 20 2 1/1 16/01 10:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 15 1 1/2 16/01 10:00
2 2/2 16/01 13:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 5 1 1/2 15/01 10:00
2 2/2 15/01 13:00
2 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 3 1/1 15/01 13:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 1 1/2 29/01 09:30
2 2/2 29/01 15:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26625 Elene Øderud Klevstad Sølvkula BK 20 1 1/1 27/01 18:30
2 C Norge 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge Sølvkula BK 10 2 1/2 20/01 18:30
3 2/2 27/01 18:30
3 E Norge 27197 Erik Mario Andrè Ical - Ellefsen Sølvkula BK 20 4 1/1 20/01 18:30
4 B Norge 9337 Frank Berge Sølvkula BK 5 5 1/2 20/01 18:30
6 2/2 27/01 18:30
5 C Norge 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 10 7 1/2 15/01 13:00
8 2/2 28/01 14:00
6 F Norge 22473 Ole Kristian Tonning Leivdal Sølvkula BK 25 9 1/1 20/01 18:30
7 C Norge 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 10 10 1/2 20/01 18:30
11 2/2 27/01 18:30
8 D Norge 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen Sølvkula BK 15 12 1/2 20/01 18:30
13 2/2 27/01 18:30
9 B Norge 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 5 14 1/3 15/01 13:00
15 2/3 20/01 18:30
16 3/3 27/01 18:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 1 1/2 29/01 09:30
2 2/2 29/01 15:30
2 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 3 1/2 29/01 12:30
4 2/2 29/01 15:30
3 A Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 0 5 1/2 29/01 12:30
6 2/2 29/01 15:30
4 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 7 1/2 29/01 12:30
8 2/2 29/01 15:30
5 B Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 5 9 1/2 29/01 12:30
10 2/2 29/01 15:30