Resultater - Kjægleknuser'n - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25040 Gøran Johansson Dora BK 14 1 1/1 13/08 12:00
2 B Norge 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 12 2 1/2 12/08 17:00
3 2/2 13/08 15:00
3 C Norge 22669 Kirsti Rørvik Dora BK 29 4 1/1 11/08 17:00
4 B Norge 24905 Noralf Sneeggen Dora BK 11 5 1/1 11/08 17:00
5 F Norge 26495 Stine Elisabeth Johansson Dora BK 40 6 1/1 13/08 12:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 21550 Bo Ragnar Bengtsson Molde BK 34 1 1/3 12/08 17:00
2 2/3 13/08 12:00
3 3/3 13/08 15:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/2 11/08 17:00
2 2/2 14/08 12:00
2 B Norge 25012 Camilla Bratås Munken BK 18 3 1/2 13/08 12:00
4 2/2 14/08 12:00
3 E Norge 27136 David Johan Larsen Munken BK 39 5 1/1 11/08 17:00
4 A Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Munken BK 8 6 1/1 14/08 12:00
5 B Norge 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 19 7 1/2 11/08 17:00
8 2/2 13/08 12:00
6 B Norge 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 17 9 1/1 13/08 15:00
7 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 28 10 1/2 11/08 17:00
11 2/2 14/08 12:00
8 B Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 14 12 1/2 11/08 17:00
13 2/2 13/08 12:00
9 E Norge 27365 Katrine Dreier Munken BK 40 14 1/2 13/08 12:00
15 2/2 14/08 12:00
10 D Norge 27194 Lena Haram Mittet Munken BK 34 16 1/2 12/08 17:00
17 2/2 13/08 15:00
11 B Norge 27035 Magnus Haram Mittet Munken BK 11 18 1/2 12/08 17:00
19 2/2 13/08 15:00
12 D Norge 27021 Marte Malm Munken BK 35 20 1/2 13/08 12:00
21 2/2 14/08 12:00
13 C Norge 27216 Rune Mittet Munken BK 23 22 1/2 12/08 17:00
23 2/2 13/08 15:00
14 C Norge 26994 Stine Helene Eide Hogstad Munken BK 28 24 1/2 11/08 17:00
25 2/2 12/08 17:00
15 C Norge 26699 Terje Skare Munken BK 20 26 1/2 13/08 12:00
27 2/2 14/08 12:00
16 C Norge 27235 Trond-Arve Eide Olsen Munken BK 25 28 1/1 11/08 17:00
17 C Norge 26488 Åse Asbjørnsdatter Dreier Munken BK 22 29 1/2 13/08 12:00
30 2/2 14/08 12:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 29 1 1/2 13/08 15:00
2 2/2 14/08 12:00
2 F Norge 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 40 3 1/1 11/08 17:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20135 Kjell Martin Johannessen Steinkjer BK 24 1 1/1 12/08 17:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Tromsø BK 16 1 1/2 11/08 17:00
2 2/2 14/08 12:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26036 Bjørg Ester Eriksen Trondheim BK 36 1 1/2 13/08 12:00
2 2/2 14/08 12:00
2 B Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 16 3 1/1 13/08 15:00
3 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 4 1/2 11/08 17:00
5 2/2 14/08 12:00
4 C Norge 21705 Daniel Bråthen Trondheim BK 16 6 1/3 11/08 17:00
7 2/3 12/08 17:00
8 3/3 13/08 12:00
5 B Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Trondheim BK 23 9 1/2 13/08 12:00
10 2/2 14/08 12:00
6 B Norge 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 10 11 1/2 13/08 12:00
12 2/2 14/08 12:00
7 C Norge 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 26 13 1/2 11/08 17:00
14 2/2 13/08 12:00
8 A Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 10 15 1/1 13/08 15:00
9 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 6 16 1/2 11/08 17:00
17 2/2 13/08 12:00
10 A Norge 22778 Stian Hoff Trondheim BK 3 18 1/2 12/08 17:00
19 2/2 14/08 12:00
11 A Norge 6664 Stig Kleveland Trondheim BK 5 20 1/2 13/08 15:00
21 2/2 14/08 12:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19209 Trude Nilsen Trondheim Døves 22 1 1/1 13/08 12:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 9 1 1/1 14/08 12:00
2 C Norge 26678 Geir Grindstein Verdal BK 20 2 1/1 14/08 12:00
3 D Norge 26680 Gisle Skjervø Verdal BK 29 3 1/1 11/08 17:00
4 B Norge 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 20 4 1/1 14/08 12:00
5 B Norge 6734 Åge Malmo Verdal BK 13 5 1/1 14/08 12:00