Resultater - KM Sgl/Dbl/jr TBKr - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/1 21/05 10:00 8
2 B Norge 22875 Andreas Wikdahl Geisnes Munken BK 0 2 1/1 21/05 13:00 5
3 B Norge 20983 Arild Heltne Molde BK 0 3 1/1 22/05 10:00 1
4 B Norge 6583 Arnt Inge Kjesbu Verdal BK 0 4 1/1 22/05 10:00 4
5 B Norge 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 0 5 1/1 22/05 10:00 4
6 E Norge 21550 Bo Ragnar Bengtsson Molde BK 0 6 1/1 22/05 10:00 9
7 B Norge 25012 Camilla Bratås Munken BK 0 7 1/1 22/05 10:00 5
8 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 8 1/1 21/05 10:00 5
9 E Norge 27070 Christian Danielsen Otting Molde BK 20 9 1/1 22/05 10:00 6
10 C Norge 21705 Daniel Bråthen Trondheim BK 0 10 1/1 19/05 18:30 10
11 A Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Munken BK 0 11 1/1 21/05 13:00 5
12 C Norge 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 0 12 1/1 22/05 10:00 2
13 E Norge 26951 Emilie Marie Aas Orkla BK 20 13 1/1 19/05 18:30 5
14 B Norge 22750 Gaute Hoff Orkla BK 0 14 1/1 18/05 17:00 5
15 C Norge 26678 Geir Grindstein Verdal BK 0 15 1/1 22/05 10:00 9
16 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 0 16 1/1 19/05 18:30 7
17 B Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 0 17 1/1 22/05 10:00 3
18 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 18 1/1 21/05 10:00 7
19 B Norge 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 0 19 1/1 19/05 18:30 8
20 B Norge 6428 Heidi Rygh TRX 0 20 1/1 21/05 10:00 10
21 D Norge 24646 Hermod Brandsegg Trondheim BK 0 21 1/1 19/05 18:30 10
22 C Norge 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 0 22 1/1 19/05 18:30 6
23 B Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 0 23 1/1 22/05 10:00 3
24 G Norge 27281 Isak Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 30 24 1/1 22/05 10:00 10
25 B Norge 26648 Jan Roar Hanssen Munken BK 0 25 1/1 21/05 10:00 10
26 D Norge 21057 John Holmberg Dora BK 0 26 1/1 19/05 18:30 8
27 B Norge 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 0 27 1/1 21/05 13:00 8
28 D Norge 27194 Lena Haram Mittet Munken BK 0 28 1/1 22/05 10:00 2
29 C Norge 6824 Lene Monica Aas Lillegjære Orkla BK 0 29 1/1 19/05 18:30 9
30 F Norge 27151 Madelen Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 25 30 1/1 22/05 10:00 6
31 B Norge 27035 Magnus Haram Mittet Munken BK 5 31 1/1 21/05 13:00 7
32 C Norge 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 0 32 1/1 19/05 18:30 6
33 D Norge 27021 Marte Malm Munken BK 15 33 1/1 22/05 10:00 5
34 D Norge 27615 Martin Busch Munken BK 0 34 1/1 18/05 17:00 7
35 B Norge 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 0 35 1/1 22/05 10:00 7
36 A Norge 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 36 1/1 21/05 10:00 5
37 D Norge 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 15 37 1/1 19/05 18:30 5
38 G Norge 27431 Noah Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 30 38 1/1 22/05 10:00 10
39 D Norge 26463 Ole Langdal Haram BK 0 39 1/1 21/05 10:00 9
40 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 40 1/1 21/05 10:00 6
41 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Orkla BK 0 41 1/1 18/05 17:00 5
42 C Norge 27216 Rune Mittet Munken BK 0 42 1/1 21/05 13:00 7
43 A Norge 22778 Stian Hoff Trondheim BK 0 43 1/1 21/05 10:00 6
44 C Norge 26699 Terje Skare Munken BK 0 44 1/1 21/05 10:00 8
45 C Norge 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 0 45 1/1 22/05 10:00 8
46 E Norge 27565 Tom Christian Myrvold TRX 0 46 1/1 21/05 10:00 9
47 B Norge 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 0 47 1/1 22/05 10:00 7
48 B Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 48 1/1 19/05 18:30 9
49 B Norge 1265 Øyvind Christiansen Molde BK 0 49 1/1 22/05 10:00 1
50 B Norge 6734 Åge Malmo Verdal BK 0 50 1/1 22/05 10:00 8
51 C Norge 26488 Åse Asbjørnsdatter Dreier Munken BK 0 51 1/1 19/05 18:30 7
52 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 52 1/1 21/05 10:00 7