Resultater - KM Sgl/Dbl/jr TBKr - Semifinale

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/1 22/05 13:00 8
2 B Norge 20983 Arild Heltne Molde BK 0 2 1/1 22/05 13:00 10
3 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 22/05 13:00 6
4 E Norge 27070 Christian Danielsen Otting Molde BK 20 4 1/1 22/05 13:00
5 A Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Munken BK 0 5 1/1 22/05 13:00 6
6 E Norge 26951 Emilie Marie Aas Orkla BK 20 6 1/1 22/05 13:00
7 B Norge 22750 Gaute Hoff Orkla BK 0 7 1/1 22/05 13:00 7
8 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 0 8 1/1 22/05 13:00 3
9 B Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 0 9 1/1 22/05 13:00 2
10 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 10 1/1 22/05 13:00 1
11 B Norge 6428 Heidi Rygh TRX 0 11 1/1 22/05 13:00 2
12 C Norge 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 0 12 1/1 22/05 13:00 4
13 B Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 0 13 1/1 22/05 13:00 3
14 G Norge 27281 Isak Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 30 14 1/1 22/05 13:00
15 B Norge 26648 Jan Roar Hanssen Munken BK 0 15 1/1 22/05 13:00 10
16 F Norge 27151 Madelen Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 25 16 1/1 22/05 13:00
17 B Norge 27035 Magnus Haram Mittet Munken BK 5 17 1/1 22/05 13:00
18 D Norge 27021 Marte Malm Munken BK 15 18 1/1 22/05 13:00
19 B Norge 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 0 19 1/1 22/05 13:00 5
20 A Norge 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 20 1/1 22/05 13:00 5
21 D Norge 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 15 21 1/1 22/05 13:00
22 G Norge 27431 Noah Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 30 22 1/1 22/05 13:00
23 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 23 1/1 22/05 13:00 9
24 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Orkla BK 0 24 1/1 22/05 13:00 7
25 A Norge 22778 Stian Hoff Trondheim BK 0 25 1/1 22/05 13:00 8
26 B Norge 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 0 26 1/1 22/05 13:00 9
27 B Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 27 1/1 22/05 13:00 4
28 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 28 1/1 22/05 13:00 1