Resultater - Løkka Open - Innledende 3x3

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/8 18/08 16:30
2 2/8 18/08 18:30
3 3/8 19/08 14:00
4 4/8 19/08 15:30
5 5/8 20/08 10:00
6 6/8 20/08 11:30
7 7/8 20/08 15:00
8 8/8 20/08 17:00
2 A Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Orkla BK 0 9 1/3 20/08 10:00
10 2/3 20/08 11:30
11 3/3 20/08 13:30
3 C Norge 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Drammen Tigers BK 10 12 1/4 11/08 19:00
13 2/4 11/08 20:30
14 3/4 13/08 10:00
15 4/4 13/08 11:30
4 C Norge 26841 Audun Furuseth Glåmdal BK 10 16 1/6 11/08 17:30
17 2/6 11/08 19:00
18 3/6 11/08 20:30
19 4/6 12/08 17:30
20 5/6 12/08 19:00
21 6/6 12/08 20:30
5 C Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 22 1/7 11/08 19:00
23 2/7 11/08 20:30
24 3/7 13/08 15:00
25 4/7 14/08 11:30
26 5/7 14/08 13:30
27 6/7 16/08 17:30
28 7/7 19/08 19:00
6 B Norge 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 5 29 1/6 19/08 14:00
30 2/6 19/08 15:30
31 3/6 20/08 11:30
32 4/6 20/08 13:30
33 5/6 20/08 17:00
34 6/6 20/08 18:30
7 C Norge 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 10 35 1/3 11/08 20:30
36 2/3 15/08 19:00
37 3/3 17/08 17:30
8 E Norge 21550 Bo Ragnar Bengtsson Molde BK 20 38 1/6 19/08 14:00
39 2/6 19/08 17:30
40 3/6 19/08 19:00
41 4/6 20/08 10:00
42 5/6 20/08 13:30
43 6/6 20/08 17:00
9 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 44 1/7 20/08 10:00
45 2/7 20/08 11:30
46 3/7 20/08 13:30
47 4/7 20/08 15:00
48 5/7 20/08 17:00
49 6/7 20/08 18:30
50 6/7 20/08 18:30
10 C Norge 26984 Frode Hvamb Sølvkula BK 10 51 1/4 19/08 14:00
52 2/4 19/08 15:30
53 3/4 19/08 17:30
54 4/4 19/08 19:00
11 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 10 55 1/8 18/08 16:30
56 2/8 18/08 18:30
57 3/8 19/08 14:00
58 4/8 19/08 15:30
59 5/8 20/08 10:00
60 6/8 20/08 11:30
61 7/8 20/08 15:00
62 8/8 20/08 17:00
12 A Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 63 1/6 12/08 17:30
64 2/6 12/08 19:00
65 3/6 13/08 11:30
66 4/6 19/08 17:30
67 5/6 19/08 19:00
68 6/6 20/08 11:30
13 B Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 5 69 1/5 15/08 17:30
70 2/5 15/08 19:00
71 3/5 16/08 17:30
72 4/5 16/08 19:00
73 5/5 17/08 17:30
14 B Norge 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 5 74 1/3 11/08 17:30
75 2/3 11/08 19:00
76 3/3 11/08 20:30
15 A Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 0 77 1/9 19/08 15:30
78 2/9 19/08 17:30
79 3/9 19/08 19:00
80 4/9 20/08 10:00
81 5/9 20/08 11:30
82 6/9 20/08 13:30
83 7/9 20/08 15:00
84 8/9 20/08 17:00
85 9/9 20/08 18:30
16 B Norge 25986 Joachim Herigstad Hinna Oslo BK 5 86 1/3 20/08 13:30
87 2/3 20/08 15:00
88 3/3 20/08 17:00
17 B Norge 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 5 89 1/4 15/08 17:30
90 2/4 15/08 19:00
91 3/4 17/08 17:30
92 4/4 17/08 19:00
18 F Norge 26828 Jorunn Opsahl Drammen Tigers BK 25 93 1/4 11/08 19:00
94 2/4 11/08 20:30
95 3/4 14/08 11:30
96 4/4 14/08 13:30
19 B Norge 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 5 97 1/3 11/08 17:30
98 2/3 11/08 19:00
99 3/3 11/08 20:30
20 A Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 0 100 1/8 19/08 14:00
101 2/8 19/08 15:30
102 3/8 19/08 17:30
103 4/8 19/08 19:00
104 5/8 20/08 11:30
105 6/8 20/08 13:30
106 7/8 20/08 15:00
107 8/8 20/08 17:00
21 C Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Løkka BK 10 108 1/4 11/08 17:30
109 2/4 11/08 19:00
110 3/4 15/08 17:30
111 4/4 15/08 19:00
22 B Norge 21955 Lars Martin Palmèr Åsane BK 5 112 1/8 19/08 14:00
113 2/8 19/08 15:30
114 3/8 19/08 17:30
115 4/8 19/08 19:00
116 5/8 20/08 11:30
117 6/8 20/08 13:30
118 7/8 20/08 15:00
119 8/8 20/08 17:00
23 C Norge 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 10 120 1/5 15/08 17:30
121 2/5 15/08 19:00
122 3/5 16/08 17:30
123 4/5 16/08 19:00
124 5/5 17/08 17:30
24 B Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 5 125 1/4 20/08 10:00
126 2/4 20/08 11:30
127 3/4 20/08 13:30
128 4/4 20/08 15:00
25 B Norge 22367 Line Almestrand Dalen Frogner BK 5 129 1/6 15/08 17:30
130 2/6 15/08 19:00
131 3/6 16/08 17:30
132 4/6 16/08 19:00
133 5/6 17/08 17:30
134 6/6 17/08 19:00
26 C Norge 27174 Line Henriette Undrum Jarlsberg BK 10 135 1/3 13/08 10:00
136 2/3 13/08 11:30
137 3/3 13/08 13:30
27 B Norge 27433 Mario Stanec Frogner BK 5 138 1/3 13/08 11:30
139 2/3 13/08 13:30
140 3/3 13/08 15:00
28 E Norge 27273 Marit Kilsti Red Crown BK 20 141 1/4 15/08 17:30
142 2/4 15/08 19:00
143 3/4 17/08 17:30
144 4/4 17/08 19:00
29 B Norge 26106 Markus Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 5 145 1/6 12/08 17:30
146 2/6 12/08 19:00
147 3/6 13/08 11:30
148 4/6 19/08 17:30
149 5/6 19/08 19:00
150 6/6 20/08 11:30
30 B Norge 22883 Morten Lundby Glåmdal BK 5 151 1/3 12/08 17:30
152 2/3 12/08 19:00
153 3/3 12/08 20:30
31 D Norge 25679 Odd Stikbakke Løkka BK 15 154 1/3 11/08 17:30
155 2/3 11/08 19:00
156 3/3 15/08 17:30
32 D Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Norsia 15 157 1/3 11/08 17:30
158 2/3 12/08 17:30
159 3/3 13/08 10:00
33 D Norge 24119 Petter Sveen Gjøvik BK 15 160 1/4 20/08 10:00
161 2/4 20/08 11:30
162 3/4 20/08 15:00
163 4/4 20/08 17:00
34 B Norge 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Tromsø BK 5 164 1/6 19/08 14:00
165 2/6 19/08 15:30
166 3/6 20/08 11:30
167 4/6 20/08 13:30
168 5/6 20/08 17:00
169 6/6 20/08 18:30
35 A Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 170 1/6 11/08 17:30
171 2/6 11/08 19:00
172 3/6 18/08 18:30
173 4/6 18/08 20:00
174 5/6 20/08 11:30
175 6/6 20/08 13:30
36 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 176 1/6 11/08 17:30
177 2/6 11/08 19:00
178 3/6 15/08 17:30
179 4/6 15/08 19:00
180 5/6 17/08 17:30
181 6/6 17/08 19:00
37 A Norge 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 182 1/3 15/08 17:30
183 2/3 15/08 19:00
184 3/3 15/08 20:30
38 C Norge 26948 Rune Sveen Sølvkula BK 10 185 1/4 19/08 14:00
186 2/4 19/08 15:30
187 3/4 19/08 17:30
188 4/4 19/08 19:00
39 C Norge 26558 Sanne Ørdal Frogner BK 10 189 1/4 20/08 13:30
190 2/4 20/08 15:00
191 3/4 20/08 17:00
192 4/4 20/08 18:30
40 B Norge 15234 Stig Øyvind Berge Jarlsberg BK 5 193 1/4 13/08 10:00
194 2/4 13/08 11:30
195 3/4 13/08 15:00
196 4/4 13/08 17:00
41 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 5 197 1/4 13/08 10:00
198 2/4 13/08 11:30
199 3/4 13/08 13:30
200 4/4 13/08 15:00
42 B Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 5 201 1/6 20/08 10:00
202 2/6 20/08 11:30
203 3/6 20/08 13:30
204 4/6 20/08 15:00
205 5/6 20/08 17:00
206 6/6 20/08 18:30
43 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 207 1/6 19/08 19:00
208 2/6 20/08 10:00
209 3/6 20/08 11:30
210 4/6 20/08 13:30
211 5/6 20/08 15:00
212 6/6 20/08 17:00
44 B Norge 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 5 213 1/4 11/08 17:30
214 2/4 11/08 19:00
215 3/4 15/08 17:30
216 4/4 15/08 19:00
45 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 217 1/6 11/08 17:30
218 2/6 11/08 19:00
219 3/6 15/08 17:30
220 4/6 15/08 19:00
221 5/6 17/08 17:30
222 6/6 17/08 19:00
46 C Norge 11196 Tormod Ørdal Oslo BK 10 223 1/4 20/08 13:30
224 2/4 20/08 15:00
225 3/4 20/08 17:00
226 4/4 20/08 18:30
47 F Norge 26386 Trine Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 25 227 1/5 14/08 10:00
228 2/5 14/08 11:30
229 3/5 14/08 13:30
230 4/5 14/08 15:00
231 5/5 14/08 17:00
48 B Norge 21708 Trond Jensen Jarlsberg BK 5 232 1/3 13/08 10:00
233 2/3 13/08 11:30
234 3/3 13/08 13:30
49 B Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 5 235 1/4 13/08 10:00
236 2/4 13/08 11:30
237 3/4 13/08 15:00
238 4/4 13/08 17:00
50 C Norge 27430 Veronika Marta Kosutic Oslo BK 10 239 1/3 13/08 11:30
240 2/3 13/08 13:30
241 3/3 13/08 15:00
51 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 242 1/6 11/08 17:30
243 2/6 11/08 19:00
244 3/6 11/08 20:30
245 4/6 13/08 11:30
246 5/6 13/08 13:30
247 6/6 13/08 15:00
52 A Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 248 1/8 11/08 17:30
249 2/8 11/08 19:00
250 3/8 16/08 17:30
251 4/8 16/08 19:00
252 5/8 17/08 17:30
253 6/8 17/08 19:00
254 7/8 18/08 16:30
255 8/8 18/08 18:30
53 B Norge 27559 Yu Ishige Oslo BK 5 256 1/5 20/08 10:00
257 2/5 20/08 11:30
258 3/5 20/08 13:30
259 4/5 20/08 15:00
260 5/5 20/08 17:00
54 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Løkka BK 0 261 1/5 11/08 17:30
262 2/5 11/08 19:00
263 3/5 15/08 17:30
264 4/5 15/08 19:00
265 5/5 16/08 17:30
55 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 266 1/3 19/08 15:30
267 2/3 19/08 17:30
268 3/3 19/08 19:00