Resultater - NM sgl/dbl 2022 - Innledende - 2022-05-12 16:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26931 Alfhild Danielsen Molde BK 0 1 1/1 12/05 16:00 9
2 B Norge 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 2 1/1 12/05 16:00 5
3 C Norge 26670 Guri Haug Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 12/05 16:00 8
4 B Norge 11385 Harry Nygaard Fossen BK 0 4 1/1 12/05 16:00 1
5 B Norge 16246 Helge Meyer Larvik BK 0 5 1/1 12/05 16:00 16
6 B Norge 11117 Jann Helgesen Fredrikstad BK 0 6 1/1 12/05 16:00 12
7 C Norge 11523 Kai Karstensen Fossen BK 0 7 1/1 12/05 16:00 1
8 C Norge 27303 Kim Frode Aasterud Briskebyen BK 0 8 1/1 12/05 16:00 3
9 D Norge 27194 Lena Haram Mittet Munken BK 0 9 1/1 12/05 16:00 13
10 C Norge 27174 Line Henriette Undrum Jarlsberg BK 0 10 1/1 12/05 16:00 14
11 F Norge 27151 Madelen Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 0 11 1/1 12/05 16:00 9
12 B Norge 22883 Morten Lundby Glåmdal BK 0 12 1/1 12/05 16:00 10
13 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 0 13 1/1 12/05 16:00 3
14 C Norge 16339 Rune Johansen Jarlsberg BK 0 14 1/1 12/05 16:00 15
15 C Norge 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 0 15 1/1 12/05 16:00 14
16 B Norge 11453 Stein Bråthen Fossen BK 0 16 1/1 12/05 16:00 12
17 B Norge 15234 Stig Øyvind Berge Jarlsberg BK 0 17 1/1 12/05 16:00 11
18 B Norge 16342 Svein Isaksen Larvik BK 0 18 1/1 12/05 16:00 6
19 B Norge 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 0 19 1/1 12/05 16:00 6
20 B Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 20 1/1 12/05 16:00 4
21 B Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 0 21 1/1 12/05 16:00 15
22 C Norge 26829 Tom Birkelund Glåmdal BK 0 22 1/1 12/05 16:00 2
23 B Norge 3311 Tom Nilsen Strike BK 0 23 1/1 12/05 16:00 5
24 D Norge 21257 Tommy Brattbo Glåmdal BK 0 24 1/1 12/05 16:00 2
25 B Norge 20304 Tommy Johannessen Gjøvik BK 0 25 1/1 12/05 16:00 7
26 B Norge 17288 Tor Andrè Fladmark Gjøvik BK 0 26 1/1 12/05 16:00 7
27 B Norge 21708 Trond Jensen Jarlsberg BK 0 27 1/1 12/05 16:00 4
28 C Norge 19209 Trude Nilsen Trondheim Døves 0 28 1/1 12/05 16:00 13
29 B Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 0 29 1/1 12/05 16:00 11
30 C Norge 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 0 30 1/1 12/05 16:00 8
31 B Norge 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 0 31 1/1 12/05 16:00 10