Resultater - NM sgl/dbl 2022 - Innledende

Nr Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Pulje Bane
1 M 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 10/05 19:30 5
9035 Runar Almestrand
2 M 21129 Hallgeir Lønstad Gjøvik BK 0 10/05 19:30 6
23260 Hans Erik Menkerud
3 M 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 10/05 19:30 7
22637 Tron Bråten
4 F 9341 Marit Strøm Sølvkula BK 0 10/05 19:30 8
26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen
5 F 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Drammen Tigers BK 0 10/05 19:30 9
23351 Bente Mengshoel
6 M 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 0 10/05 19:30 10
25764 Tor Morten Støen
7 M 27321 Svein-Erik Kræmer Oslo BK 0 10/05 19:30 11
11196 Tormod Ørdal
8 M 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 11/05 16:30 3
25679 Odd Stikbakke
9 M 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 0 11/05 16:30 4
20014 Vidar Barkald
10 M 20358 Ronny Kallevik Sølvkula BK 0 11/05 16:30 5
22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen
11 M 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 0 11/05 16:30 6
25882 Tobias Fransson-Larønningen
12 M 10944 Eirik Borgersrud Red Crown BK 0 11/05 16:30 7
2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim
13 M 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 0 11/05 16:30 8
19643 Terje Barkald
14 M 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 0 11/05 16:30 9
21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer
15 M 10381 Brede Gruer Litego BK 0 11/05 16:30 10
10297 Glenn S. Hagmansen
16 M 26978 James Michael Dudek Red Crown BK 0 11/05 16:30 11
25167 Jon Kilsti
17 M 25919 Freddy Garberg Ringerike BK 0 11/05 19:30 6
26019 Ole Tom Amlien
18 M 24040 Magne Erik Olsen Gjøvik BK 0 11/05 19:30 7
24529 Thor Olav Torsteinshaugen
19 M 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 0 11/05 19:30 8
24982 Svein Olav Rasch
20 M 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Oslo BK 0 11/05 19:30 9
10677 Roald Finstad
21 M 14275 Knut R. Lerskallen Hallingkast BK 0 11/05 19:30 10
22232 Rune Bekkevold
22 M 26316 Frode Hansen Gjøvik BK 0 11/05 19:30 11
26120 Kai Olsen
23 M 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 0 11/05 19:30 12
11567 Kenneth A Larsen
24 M 27031 Ragnar Slyngstadli Gokstad BK 0 11/05 19:30 13
21711 Roar Haugan
25 M 26339 Espen Holm Gjøvik BK 0 11/05 19:30 14
22195 Hans Olaussen
26 M 9281 Raymond Garborg Hallingkast BK 0 11/05 19:30 15
25996 Stein Erik Arnegard
27 M 26440 Daniel Røssum Ringerike BK 0 11/05 19:30 16
23054 Fredrik Tobiasson
28 M 24175 Lars Ove Dahl Elverum BK 0 12/05 12:30 3
25459 Patrik Mårtensson
29 M 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 0 12/05 12:30 5
27457 Johan Johansen Gundersen
30 M 26860 Eskild Rosenlund Briskebyen BK 0 12/05 12:30 6
26852 Runar Granum
31 M 27197 Erik Mario Andrè Ical - Ellefsen Sølvkula BK 0 12/05 12:30 7
22473 Ole Kristian Tonning Leivdal
32 M 9337 Frank Berge Sølvkula BK 0 12/05 12:30 8
9266 Odd Sandberg
33 M 9265 Arvid Lauvlid Sølvkula BK 0 12/05 12:30 9
9248 Helge Løvgreen Jenssen
34 M 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 0 12/05 12:30 10
26836 Dag Arne Skar
35 M 23002 Geir Beck Solør BK 0 12/05 12:30 11
21088 Håvard Brandett
36 M 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 0 12/05 12:30 13
25450 Tor Engeskaug
37 M 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 12/05 12:30 15
17038 Rolf Johan Boysen
38 F 26558 Sanne Ørdal Frogner BK 0 12/05 12:30 16
13374 Ine Lorentzen
39 M 11385 Harry Nygaard Fossen BK 0 12/05 16:00 1
11523 Kai Karstensen
40 M 21257 Tommy Brattbo Glåmdal BK 0 12/05 16:00 2
26829 Tom Birkelund
41 M 27303 Kim Frode Aasterud Briskebyen BK 0 12/05 16:00 3
26439 Per Frode Sterud
42 M 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 12/05 16:00 4
21708 Trond Jensen
43 M 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 12/05 16:00 5
3311 Tom Nilsen
44 M 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 0 12/05 16:00 6
16342 Svein Isaksen
45 M 20304 Tommy Johannessen Gjøvik BK 0 12/05 16:00 7
17288 Tor Andrè Fladmark
46 F 26670 Guri Haug Glåmdal BK 0 12/05 16:00 8
25560 Ulla Stenersen
47 F 27151 Madelen Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 0 12/05 16:00 9
26931 Alfhild Danielsen
48 M 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 0 12/05 16:00 10
22883 Morten Lundby
49 M 15234 Stig Øyvind Berge Jarlsberg BK 0 12/05 16:00 11
16027 Trygve Fredriksen
50 M 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 12/05 19:30 1
7063 Ole Aalbotsjord
51 F 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 0 12/05 19:30 3
26488 Åse Asbjørnsdatter Dreier
52 M 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 0 12/05 19:30 4
24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik
53 M 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 12/05 19:30 7
27035 Magnus Haram Mittet
54 M 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 0 12/05 19:30 8
23620 Bård Horgen
55 M 21535 Trygve Ø Johansen Evje BK 0 12/05 19:30 9
21533 Odd Helge Føreland
56 M 27070 Christian Danielsen Otting Molde BK 0 12/05 19:30 10
26739 Kristian Malme
57 M 22071 Frode Andresen Tromsø BK 0 12/05 19:30 11
31385 Jonas Simonsen
58 M 22017 Lars Jacob Sjurseth Nilsen Evje BK 0 12/05 19:30 12
26974 Andreas Sjurseth Nilsen
59 F 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 0 12/05 19:30 13
6824 Lene Monica Aas Lillegjære
60 M 31383 Lasse Simonsen Tromsø BK 0 12/05 19:30 14
24853 Terje Helnes
61 M 26424 Anders Westgård Rana BK 0 12/05 19:30 15
26604 Aksel Andre Sorsell Nikolaisen
62 M 26648 Jan Roar Hanssen Munken BK 0 12/05 19:30 16
26699 Terje Skare
63 M 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 13/05 09:00 1
3276 Robert Lind
64 M 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 13/05 09:00 2
25324 Jan-Erik Weisten
65 M 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 13/05 09:00 3
5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes
66 M 25937 Kristoffer Berg Nilsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 13/05 09:00 4
6250 Rune A Risvik
67 M 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 13/05 09:00 5
3948 John Stubsve Bang
68 M 13853 Eivind Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 13/05 09:00 6
25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen
69 M 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Oslo BK 0 13/05 09:00 7
20423 Kenneth André Skogen
70 M 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 0 13/05 09:00 8
1020 Per-Einar Walstad
71 M 12276 Jahn Kåre Haugen Evje BK 0 13/05 09:00 9
12751 Morten Dyrland
72 M 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Frogner BK 0 13/05 09:00 10
10141 Olav J. Olsen
73 M 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 0 13/05 09:00 11
3084 Steinar F. Olsen
74 M 26778 Lars Herstadhagen Solør BK 0 13/05 09:00 12
22263 Jan Cato Sparby
75 M 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 0 13/05 09:00 13
21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen
76 M 24393 Aleksander Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 13/05 09:00 14
27372 Thomas Normannseth
77 F 3151 Mette Hansen Fossen BK 0 13/05 12:30 1
11435 Sofie Bengtsson
78 F 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 0 13/05 12:30 2
22491 Grethe Danielsen
79 F 21110 Kate Brochmann Haugesund BK 0 13/05 12:30 3
21618 Sonja Karin Vikse Wahlberg
80 F 25012 Camilla Bratås Munken BK 0 13/05 12:30 4
27021 Marte Malm
81 F 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Fredrikstad BK 0 13/05 12:30 5
26842 Jane Marcussen
82 F 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 0 13/05 12:30 6
17312 Grace Kristiansen
83 F 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 13/05 12:30 7
26808 Camilla Myhre
84 F 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 0 13/05 12:30 8
21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen
85 F 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 13/05 12:30 9
20846 Mariann Kleiven
86 F 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 13/05 12:30 10
6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug
87 F 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 13/05 12:30 11
20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen
88 F 21652 Elin Mathiesen Solør BK 0 13/05 12:30 12
25089 Jenny Mathiesen
89 F 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 13/05 12:30 13
20558 Åse Jacobsen
90 M 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Orkla BK 0 13/05 16:00 1
6686 Roger Lindstad
91 M 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 13/05 16:00 2
22778 Stian Hoff
92 M 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 13/05 16:00 3
17103 John Fossum
93 M 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 13/05 16:00 4
26183 Anders Johansen
94 M 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 13/05 16:00 5
9293 Ronny Moen
95 M 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 13/05 16:00 6
3688 Tore Torgersen
96 M 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 0 13/05 16:00 7
25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad
97 M 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 13/05 16:00 8
13803 John Aarre
98 M 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 13/05 16:00 9
25224 Marius Olsen Woxen
99 M 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 13/05 16:00 10
20573 Tor Inge Jansen
100 M 11323 Christian Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 0 13/05 16:00 11
26961 Henrik Nordang Larsen
101 M 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 13/05 16:00 12
21791 Øyvind Haugen
102 M 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 13/05 16:00 13
16002 Øyvind Harang
103 M 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 13/05 16:00 14
24019 Ronny E. Lygre
104 M 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 13/05 16:00 15
23547 Jørgen Mathiesen