Resultater - Sesongstarten - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 9 1 1/1 18/08 17:00
2 C Norge 21652 Elin Mathiesen Solør BK 19 2 1/6 17/08 17:00
3 2/6 17/08 18:15
4 3/6 18/08 17:00
5 4/6 18/08 18:15
6 5/6 19/08 17:00
7 6/6 19/08 18:15
3 C Norge 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 15 8 1/4 12/08 17:00
9 2/4 12/08 18:15
10 3/4 19/08 18:15
11 4/4 20/08 14:45
4 C Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 19 12 1/6 19/08 17:00
13 2/6 19/08 18:15
14 3/6 20/08 12:00
15 4/6 20/08 13:15
16 5/6 20/08 14:45
17 6/6 20/08 16:00
5 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 11 18 1/3 12/08 17:00
19 2/3 12/08 18:15
20 3/3 13/08 14:45
6 A Norge 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 21 1/6 17/08 17:00
22 2/6 17/08 18:15
23 3/6 18/08 17:00
24 4/6 18/08 18:15
25 5/6 19/08 17:00
26 6/6 19/08 18:15
7 A Norge 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 27 1/4 12/08 18:15
28 2/4 13/08 16:00
29 3/4 19/08 18:15
30 4/4 20/08 14:45
8 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 11 31 1/3 12/08 17:00
32 2/3 12/08 18:15
33 3/3 13/08 14:45
9 C Norge 27609 Jacob Delphin Elverum BK 3 34 1/2 12/08 17:00
35 2/2 12/08 18:15
10 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 36 1/4 17/08 17:00
37 2/4 17/08 18:15
38 3/4 18/08 17:00
39 4/4 18/08 18:15
11 A Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 40 1/7 12/08 17:00
41 2/7 12/08 18:15
42 3/7 18/08 17:00
43 4/7 18/08 18:15
44 5/7 20/08 12:00
45 6/7 20/08 13:15
46 7/7 20/08 16:00
12 B Norge 27303 Kim Frode Aasterud Briskebyen BK 7 47 1/4 13/08 12:00
48 2/4 13/08 13:15
49 3/4 13/08 14:45
50 4/4 13/08 16:00
13 B Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 10 51 1/3 20/08 12:00
52 2/3 20/08 13:15
53 3/3 20/08 14:45
14 C Norge 26887 Liv Inger Maribo Søgård Solør BK 12 54 1/4 18/08 17:00
55 2/4 19/08 17:00
56 3/4 19/08 18:15
57 4/4 20/08 13:15
15 B Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Woxen Solør BK 0 58 1/6 12/08 17:00
59 2/6 12/08 18:15
60 3/6 17/08 17:00
61 4/6 17/08 18:15
62 5/6 18/08 17:00
63 6/6 18/08 18:15
16 F Norge 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 29 64 1/4 19/08 17:00
65 2/4 19/08 18:15
66 3/4 20/08 12:00
67 4/4 20/08 13:15
17 E Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 18 68 1/4 13/08 12:00
69 2/4 13/08 13:15
70 3/4 13/08 14:45
71 4/4 13/08 16:00
18 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 2 72 1/4 13/08 12:00
73 2/4 13/08 13:15
74 3/4 13/08 14:45
75 4/4 13/08 16:00
19 B Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 1 76 1/4 13/08 12:00
77 2/4 13/08 13:15
78 3/4 13/08 14:45
79 4/4 13/08 16:00
20 D Norge 21552 Toril Dammen Solør BK 14 80 1/2 12/08 17:00
81 2/2 12/08 18:15
21 C Norge 26431 Øyvind Furulund Briskebyen BK 17 82 1/4 13/08 12:00
83 2/4 13/08 13:15
84 3/4 13/08 14:45
85 4/4 13/08 16:00