Resultater - Sesongstarten - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 18 1 1/4 13/08 12:00
2 2/4 13/08 13:15
3 3/4 13/08 14:45
4 4/4 13/08 16:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 27303 Kim Frode Aasterud Briskebyen BK 7 1 1/4 13/08 12:00
2 2/4 13/08 13:15
3 3/4 13/08 14:45
4 4/4 13/08 16:00
2 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 2 5 1/4 13/08 12:00
6 2/4 13/08 13:15
7 3/4 13/08 14:45
8 4/4 13/08 16:00
3 B Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 1 9 1/4 13/08 12:00
10 2/4 13/08 13:15
11 3/4 13/08 14:45
12 4/4 13/08 16:00
4 C Norge 26431 Øyvind Furulund Briskebyen BK 17 13 1/4 13/08 12:00
14 2/4 13/08 13:15
15 3/4 13/08 14:45
16 4/4 13/08 16:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 27609 Jacob Delphin Elverum BK 3 1 1/2 12/08 17:00
2 2/2 12/08 18:15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 10 1 1/3 20/08 12:00
2 2/3 20/08 13:15
3 3/3 20/08 14:45
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 19 1 1/6 19/08 17:00
2 2/6 19/08 18:15
3 3/6 20/08 12:00
4 4/6 20/08 13:15
5 5/6 20/08 14:45
6 6/6 20/08 16:00
2 F Norge 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 29 7 1/4 19/08 17:00
8 2/4 19/08 18:15
9 3/4 20/08 12:00
10 4/4 20/08 13:15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 9 1 1/1 18/08 17:00
2 C Norge 21652 Elin Mathiesen Solør BK 19 2 1/6 17/08 17:00
3 2/6 17/08 18:15
4 3/6 18/08 17:00
5 4/6 18/08 18:15
6 5/6 19/08 17:00
7 6/6 19/08 18:15
3 C Norge 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 15 8 1/4 12/08 17:00
9 2/4 12/08 18:15
10 3/4 19/08 18:15
11 4/4 20/08 14:45
4 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 11 12 1/3 12/08 17:00
13 2/3 12/08 18:15
14 3/3 13/08 14:45
5 A Norge 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 15 1/6 17/08 17:00
16 2/6 17/08 18:15
17 3/6 18/08 17:00
18 4/6 18/08 18:15
19 5/6 19/08 17:00
20 6/6 19/08 18:15
6 A Norge 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 21 1/4 12/08 18:15
22 2/4 13/08 16:00
23 3/4 19/08 18:15
24 4/4 20/08 14:45
7 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 11 25 1/3 12/08 17:00
26 2/3 12/08 18:15
27 3/3 13/08 14:45
8 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 28 1/4 17/08 17:00
29 2/4 17/08 18:15
30 3/4 18/08 17:00
31 4/4 18/08 18:15
9 A Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 32 1/7 12/08 17:00
33 2/7 12/08 18:15
34 3/7 18/08 17:00
35 4/7 18/08 18:15
36 5/7 20/08 12:00
37 6/7 20/08 13:15
38 7/7 20/08 16:00
10 C Norge 26887 Liv Inger Maribo Søgård Solør BK 12 39 1/4 18/08 17:00
40 2/4 19/08 17:00
41 3/4 19/08 18:15
42 4/4 20/08 13:15
11 B Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Woxen Solør BK 0 43 1/6 12/08 17:00
44 2/6 12/08 18:15
45 3/6 17/08 17:00
46 4/6 17/08 18:15
47 5/6 18/08 17:00
48 6/6 18/08 18:15
12 D Norge 21552 Toril Dammen Solør BK 14 49 1/2 12/08 17:00
50 2/2 12/08 18:15