Resultater - Torsdagscup 8 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/1 10/02 18:00
2 B Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 5 2 1/1 10/02 18:00
3 E Norge 25456 Camilla Moen Drammen Tigers BK 20 3 1/1 10/02 18:00
4 E Norge 27161 Hilde Yggeseth Drammen Tigers BK 20 4 1/1 10/02 18:00
5 C Norge 26794 Joachim Fossli Drammen Tigers BK 10 5 1/1 10/02 20:15
6 C Norge 25937 Kristoffer Berg Nilsen Drammen Tigers BK 10 6 1/1 10/02 18:00
7 D Norge 21682 Nina Marring Drammen Tigers BK 15 7 1/1 10/02 18:00
8 A Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 8 1/1 10/02 18:00
9 A Norge 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 9 1/1 10/02 18:00
10 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 10 1/1 10/02 18:00
11 C Norge 9233 Tone Mette Arverud Drammen Tigers BK 10 11 1/1 10/02 18:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 5 1 1/1 10/02 18:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 5 1 1/1 10/02 18:00
2 C Norge 25882 Tobias Fransson-Larønningen Grenland BK 10 2 1/1 10/02 18:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24393 Aleksander Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/1 10/02 18:00
2 D Norge 27174 Line Henriette Undrum Jarlsberg BK 15 2 1/1 10/02 18:00
3 C Norge 16339 Rune Johansen Jarlsberg BK 10 3 1/1 10/02 18:00
4 D Norge 27372 Thomas Normannseth Jarlsberg BK 15 4 1/1 10/02 18:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26558 Sanne Ørdal Oslo BK 15 1 1/1 10/02 18:00
2 B Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Oslo BK 5 2 1/1 10/02 18:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge Sølvkula BK 10 1 1/1 10/02 18:00
2 E Norge 27197 Erik Mario Andrè Ical - Ellefsen Sølvkula BK 20 2 1/2 10/02 18:00
3 2/2 10/02 20:15
3 D Norge 9341 Marit Strøm Sølvkula BK 15 4 1/1 10/02 18:00
4 C Norge 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 10 5 1/1 10/02 18:00
5 F Norge 22473 Ole Kristian Tonning Leivdal Sølvkula BK 25 6 1/1 10/02 18:00
6 C Norge 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen Sølvkula BK 10 7 1/1 10/02 18:00
7 B Norge 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 5 8 1/1 10/02 18:00