Resultater - Nordland Tournament 3 - Standard - 2011-09-24 18:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 25 1 2/2 24/09 18:00 1
2 D Norge 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 13 2 2/2 24/09 18:00 1
3 C Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 10 3 2/3 24/09 18:00 2
4 C Norge 23187 Tone Kristine Sæterhaug Arctic Strike BK 12 4 2/2 24/09 18:00 2
5 B Norge 5131 Harald Raanes Polar Team BK 12 5 2/3 24/09 18:00 3
6 C Norge 24491 Kjell Inge Marhaug Vågan BK 19 6 2/2 24/09 18:00 3
7 C Norge 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 20 7 2/3 24/09 18:00 4
8 D Norge 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 25 8 2/3 24/09 18:00 4
9 C Norge 7132 Børre Nilsen Blue Strike 17 9 2/3 24/09 18:00 5
10 B Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 19 10 3/3 24/09 18:00 5
11 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 11 2/2 24/09 18:00 6
12 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 1 12 2/2 24/09 18:00 6
13 B Norge 5100 Frode Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 3 13 2/2 24/09 18:00 7
14 B Norge 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 7 14 5/5 24/09 18:00 7
15 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 4 15 2/3 24/09 18:00 8
16 B Norge 7064 Torbjørn Sundqvist Syv Søstre BK 10 16 2/2 24/09 18:00 8
17 C Norge 24154 Karoline Sæterhaug Helgesen Polar Team BK 20 17 2/2 24/09 18:00 9
18 C Norge 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal Trondheim BK 5 18 2/2 24/09 18:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 25 1 2/2 24/09 18:00 1
2 D Norge 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 13 2 2/2 24/09 18:00 1
3 C Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 10 3 2/3 24/09 18:00 2
4 C Norge 23187 Tone Kristine Sæterhaug Arctic Strike BK 12 4 2/2 24/09 18:00 2
5 B Norge 5131 Harald Raanes Polar Team BK 12 5 2/3 24/09 18:00 3
6 C Norge 24491 Kjell Inge Marhaug Vågan BK 19 6 2/2 24/09 18:00 3
7 C Norge 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 20 7 2/3 24/09 18:00 4
8 D Norge 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 25 8 2/3 24/09 18:00 4
9 C Norge 7132 Børre Nilsen Blue Strike 17 9 2/3 24/09 18:00 5
10 B Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 19 10 3/3 24/09 18:00 5
11 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 11 2/2 24/09 18:00 6
12 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 1 12 2/2 24/09 18:00 6
13 B Norge 5100 Frode Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 3 13 2/2 24/09 18:00 7
14 B Norge 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 7 14 5/5 24/09 18:00 7
15 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 4 15 2/3 24/09 18:00 8
16 B Norge 7064 Torbjørn Sundqvist Syv Søstre BK 10 16 2/2 24/09 18:00 8
17 C Norge 24154 Karoline Sæterhaug Helgesen Polar Team BK 20 17 2/2 24/09 18:00 9
18 C Norge 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal Trondheim BK 5 18 2/2 24/09 18:00 9