Resultater - Nordland Tournament 3 - Standard - 2011-09-24 21:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 3/3 24/09 21:00 1
2 B Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 1 2 3/3 24/09 21:00 1
3 B Norge 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 7 3 4/4 24/09 21:00 2
4 C Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 10 4 3/3 24/09 21:00 2
5 D Norge 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 25 5 3/3 24/09 21:00 3
6 F Norge 25275 Mathias Hokland Harstad BK 25 6 2/2 24/09 21:00 3
7 C Norge 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 20 7 3/3 24/09 21:00 4
8 C Norge 24976 Yngve Lorentsen Arctic Strike BK 22 8 5/5 24/09 21:00 4
9 B Norge 21809 Andreas Jacobsen Harstad BK 5 9 2/2 24/09 21:00 5
10 A Norge 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 5 10 3/3 24/09 21:00 5
11 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 11 3/3 24/09 21:00 6
12 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 4 12 3/3 24/09 21:00 6
13 B Norge 5131 Harald Raanes Polar Team BK 12 13 3/3 24/09 21:00 7
14 B Norge 5149 Ketil Larsen Harstad BK 7 14 1/1 24/09 21:00 7
15 B Norge 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 13 15 3/3 24/09 21:00 8
16 C Norge 25080 Solomon Yebio Berhane Harstad BK 16 16 2/2 24/09 21:00 8
17 C Norge 7132 Børre Nilsen Blue Strike 17 17 3/3 24/09 21:00 9
18 B Norge 24822 Mathias Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 10 18 3/3 24/09 21:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 3/3 24/09 21:00 1
2 B Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 1 2 3/3 24/09 21:00 1
3 B Norge 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 7 3 4/4 24/09 21:00 2
4 C Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 10 4 3/3 24/09 21:00 2
5 D Norge 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 25 5 3/3 24/09 21:00 3
6 F Norge 25275 Mathias Hokland Harstad BK 25 6 2/2 24/09 21:00 3
7 C Norge 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 20 7 3/3 24/09 21:00 4
8 C Norge 24976 Yngve Lorentsen Arctic Strike BK 22 8 5/5 24/09 21:00 4
9 B Norge 21809 Andreas Jacobsen Harstad BK 5 9 2/2 24/09 21:00 5
10 A Norge 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 5 10 3/3 24/09 21:00 5
11 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 11 3/3 24/09 21:00 6
12 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 4 12 3/3 24/09 21:00 6
13 B Norge 5131 Harald Raanes Polar Team BK 12 13 3/3 24/09 21:00 7
14 B Norge 5149 Ketil Larsen Harstad BK 7 14 1/1 24/09 21:00 7
15 B Norge 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 13 15 3/3 24/09 21:00 8
16 C Norge 25080 Solomon Yebio Berhane Harstad BK 16 16 2/2 24/09 21:00 8
17 C Norge 7132 Børre Nilsen Blue Strike 17 17 3/3 24/09 21:00 9
18 B Norge 24822 Mathias Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 10 18 3/3 24/09 21:00 9