Resultater - Nordland Tournament 3 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/3 24/09 09:00 1
2 2/3 24/09 15:00 8
3 3/3 24/09 21:00 1
2 E Norge 25285 Bodil M Smedseng Narvik BK 25 4 1/2 21/09 19:00 0
5 2/2 22/09 18:00 0
3 D Norge 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 25 6 1/2 24/09 15:00 1
7 2/2 24/09 18:00 1
4 D Norge 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 13 8 1/2 24/09 15:00 9
9 2/2 24/09 18:00 1
5 B Norge 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 7 10 1/4 23/09 21:00 1
11 2/4 24/09 09:00 2
12 3/4 24/09 15:00 7
13 4/4 24/09 21:00 2
6 D Norge 24255 May Georgsen Skansen BK 25 14 1/3 23/09 21:00 1
15 2/3 24/09 09:00 2
16 3/3 24/09 15:00 1
7 C Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 10 17 1/3 24/09 15:00 9
18 2/3 24/09 18:00 2
19 3/3 24/09 21:00 2
8 B Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 1 20 1/3 24/09 09:00 1
21 2/3 24/09 15:00 8
22 3/3 24/09 21:00 1
9 C Norge 23187 Tone Kristine Sæterhaug Arctic Strike BK 12 23 1/2 24/09 12:00 1
24 2/2 24/09 18:00 2
10 C Norge 21900 Tove - Mette Johannessen Polar Team BK 8 25 1/2 24/09 12:00 1
26 2/2 24/09 15:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 25096 Amanda Hultstedt Narvik BK 25 1 1/1 23/09 15:00 4
2 A Norge 25286 Frida D Smedseng Narvik BK 25 2 1/1 23/09 15:00 4
3 C Norge 24154 Karoline Sæterhaug Helgesen Polar Team BK 20 3 1/2 24/09 12:00 9
4 2/2 24/09 18:00 9
4 D Norge 24153 Kristoffer Sæterhaug Helgesen Polar Team BK 19 5 1/1 24/09 12:00 9
5 C Norge 23609 Lars Kofstad Vågan BK 6 6 1/1 24/09 12:00 8
6 F Norge 25275 Mathias Hokland Harstad BK 25 7 1/2 23/09 15:00 6
8 2/2 24/09 21:00 3
7 F Norge 25396 Raymond Grønmo Arctic Strike BK 25 9 1/1 24/09 12:00 5
8 D Norge 24919 Sigurd Kvivesen Gohli Arctic Strike BK 25 10 1/1 24/09 12:00 8
9 D Norge 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 25 11 1/4 21/09 19:00 0
12 2/4 22/09 18:00 0
13 3/4 23/09 15:00 6
14 4/4 24/09 09:00 8
10 C Norge 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal Trondheim BK 5 15 1/2 24/09 15:00 2
16 2/2 24/09 18:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/3 23/09 15:00 1
2 2/3 23/09 18:00 1
3 3/3 24/09 21:00 6
2 B Norge 21809 Andreas Jacobsen Harstad BK 5 4 1/2 23/09 15:00 2
5 2/2 24/09 21:00 5
3 C Norge 7132 Børre Nilsen Blue Strike 17 6 1/3 24/09 15:00 6
7 2/3 24/09 18:00 5
8 3/3 24/09 21:00 9
4 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 9 1/2 24/09 12:00 6
10 2/2 24/09 18:00 6
5 B Norge 24010 Erik Baardsen Narvik BK 13 11 1/3 21/09 19:00 0
12 2/3 22/09 18:00 0
13 3/3 23/09 18:00 5
6 B Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 7 14 1/4 23/09 15:00 2
15 2/4 23/09 18:00 2
16 3/4 23/09 21:00 4
17 4/4 24/09 12:00 3
7 B Norge 5100 Frode Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 3 18 1/2 24/09 12:00 7
19 2/2 24/09 18:00 7
8 C Norge 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 20 20 1/3 24/09 15:00 3
21 2/3 24/09 18:00 4
22 3/3 24/09 21:00 4
9 B Norge 5131 Harald Raanes Polar Team BK 12 23 1/3 24/09 15:00 4
24 2/3 24/09 18:00 3
25 3/3 24/09 21:00 7
10 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 1 26 1/2 24/09 12:00 7
27 2/2 24/09 18:00 6
11 D Norge 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 25 28 1/3 24/09 15:00 2
29 2/3 24/09 18:00 4
30 3/3 24/09 21:00 3
12 B Norge 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 13 31 1/3 24/09 12:00 4
32 2/3 24/09 15:00 4
33 3/3 24/09 21:00 8
13 C Norge 20584 John-Arne Jakobsen Vågan BK 19 34 1/1 24/09 12:00 4
14 A Norge 5215 John-Richard Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 5 35 1/1 24/09 12:00 2
15 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 4 36 1/3 24/09 15:00 5
37 2/3 24/09 18:00 8
38 3/3 24/09 21:00 6
16 B Norge 24011 Jonas Baardsen Narvik BK 9 39 1/3 21/09 19:00 0
40 2/3 22/09 18:00 0
41 3/3 24/09 09:00 6
17 B Norge 23371 Kenneth Tørrissen Finnsnes BK 12 42 1/3 23/09 15:00 3
43 2/3 23/09 18:00 4
44 3/3 23/09 21:00 4
18 B Norge 5149 Ketil Larsen Harstad BK 7 45 1/1 24/09 21:00 7
19 C Norge 24491 Kjell Inge Marhaug Vågan BK 19 46 1/2 24/09 12:00 5
47 2/2 24/09 18:00 3
20 B Norge 21626 Kjell-Erik Hansen Finnsnes BK 8 48 1/2 24/09 09:00 7
49 2/2 24/09 12:00 3
21 B Norge 24822 Mathias Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 10 50 1/3 23/09 18:00 3
51 2/3 24/09 09:00 6
52 3/3 24/09 21:00 9
22 A Norge 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 53 1/3 23/09 18:00 1
54 2/3 23/09 21:00 2
55 3/3 24/09 09:00 3
23 B Norge 21788 Oddgeir Nylund Arctic Strike BK 2 56 1/3 23/09 15:00 1
57 2/3 23/09 18:00 3
58 3/3 23/09 21:00 2
24 B Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 19 59 1/3 23/09 18:00 4
60 2/3 24/09 09:00 5
61 3/3 24/09 18:00 5
25 B Norge 5189 Ronald Georgsen Skansen BK 5 62 1/3 23/09 21:00 3
63 2/3 24/09 09:00 4
64 3/3 24/09 15:00 6
26 A Norge 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 5 65 1/3 23/09 21:00 3
66 2/3 24/09 09:00 3
67 3/3 24/09 21:00 5
27 C Norge 25080 Solomon Yebio Berhane Harstad BK 16 68 1/2 23/09 15:00 5
69 2/2 24/09 21:00 8
28 C Norge 24411 Thomas Hultstedt Narvik BK 19 70 1/3 21/09 19:00 0
71 2/3 22/09 18:00 0
72 3/3 23/09 15:00 5
29 A Sverige Tommy Petersen BK Ripan 0 73 1/2 24/09 12:00 6
74 2/2 24/09 15:00 5
30 B Norge 7064 Torbjørn Sundqvist Syv Søstre BK 10 75 1/2 24/09 09:00 5
76 2/2 24/09 18:00 8
31 B Norge 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 7 77 1/5 23/09 15:00 3
78 2/5 23/09 18:00 2
79 3/5 24/09 09:00 4
80 4/5 24/09 12:00 2
81 5/5 24/09 18:00 7
32 C Norge 24976 Yngve Lorentsen Arctic Strike BK 22 82 1/5 22/09 18:00 0
83 2/5 23/09 18:00 5
84 3/5 24/09 09:00 7
85 4/5 24/09 15:00 3
86 5/5 24/09 21:00 4