Resultater - Nordland Tournament 3 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/3 24/09 09:00 1
2 2/3 24/09 15:00 8
3 3/3 24/09 21:00 1
2 B Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 7 4 1/4 23/09 15:00 2
5 2/4 23/09 18:00 2
6 3/4 23/09 21:00 4
7 4/4 24/09 12:00 3
3 B Norge 5100 Frode Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 3 8 1/2 24/09 12:00 7
9 2/2 24/09 18:00 7
4 A Norge 5215 John-Richard Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 5 10 1/1 24/09 12:00 2
5 B Norge 21788 Oddgeir Nylund Arctic Strike BK 2 11 1/3 23/09 15:00 1
12 2/3 23/09 18:00 3
13 3/3 23/09 21:00 2
6 F Norge 25396 Raymond Grønmo Arctic Strike BK 25 14 1/1 24/09 12:00 5
7 B Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 1 15 1/3 24/09 09:00 1
16 2/3 24/09 15:00 8
17 3/3 24/09 21:00 1
8 D Norge 24919 Sigurd Kvivesen Gohli Arctic Strike BK 25 18 1/1 24/09 12:00 8
9 D Norge 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 25 19 1/4 21/09 19:00 0
20 2/4 22/09 18:00 0
21 3/4 23/09 15:00 6
22 4/4 24/09 09:00 8
10 C Norge 23187 Tone Kristine Sæterhaug Arctic Strike BK 12 23 1/2 24/09 12:00 1
24 2/2 24/09 18:00 2
11 B Norge 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 7 25 1/5 23/09 15:00 3
26 2/5 23/09 18:00 2
27 3/5 24/09 09:00 4
28 4/5 24/09 12:00 2
29 5/5 24/09 18:00 7
12 C Norge 24976 Yngve Lorentsen Arctic Strike BK 22 30 1/5 22/09 18:00 0
31 2/5 23/09 18:00 5
32 3/5 24/09 09:00 7
33 4/5 24/09 15:00 3
34 5/5 24/09 21:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Tommy Petersen BK Ripan 0 1 1/2 24/09 12:00 6
2 2/2 24/09 15:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 7132 Børre Nilsen Blue Strike 17 1 1/3 24/09 15:00 6
2 2/3 24/09 18:00 5
3 3/3 24/09 21:00 9
2 D Norge 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 25 4 1/2 24/09 15:00 1
5 2/2 24/09 18:00 1
3 C Norge 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 20 6 1/3 24/09 15:00 3
7 2/3 24/09 18:00 4
8 3/3 24/09 21:00 4
4 D Norge 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 13 9 1/2 24/09 15:00 9
10 2/2 24/09 18:00 1
5 D Norge 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 25 11 1/3 24/09 15:00 2
12 2/3 24/09 18:00 4
13 3/3 24/09 21:00 3
6 C Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 10 14 1/3 24/09 15:00 9
15 2/3 24/09 18:00 2
16 3/3 24/09 21:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 7 1 1/4 23/09 21:00 1
2 2/4 24/09 09:00 2
3 3/4 24/09 15:00 7
4 4/4 24/09 21:00 2
2 A Norge 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 5 5 1/3 23/09 21:00 3
6 2/3 24/09 09:00 3
7 3/3 24/09 21:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23371 Kenneth Tørrissen Finnsnes BK 12 1 1/3 23/09 15:00 3
2 2/3 23/09 18:00 4
3 3/3 23/09 21:00 4
2 B Norge 21626 Kjell-Erik Hansen Finnsnes BK 8 4 1/2 24/09 09:00 7
5 2/2 24/09 12:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21809 Andreas Jacobsen Harstad BK 5 1 1/2 23/09 15:00 2
2 2/2 24/09 21:00 5
2 B Norge 5149 Ketil Larsen Harstad BK 7 3 1/1 24/09 21:00 7
3 F Norge 25275 Mathias Hokland Harstad BK 25 4 1/2 23/09 15:00 6
5 2/2 24/09 21:00 3
4 C Norge 25080 Solomon Yebio Berhane Harstad BK 16 6 1/2 23/09 15:00 5
7 2/2 24/09 21:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 19 1 1/3 23/09 18:00 4
2 2/3 24/09 09:00 5
3 3/3 24/09 18:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 25096 Amanda Hultstedt Narvik BK 25 1 1/1 23/09 15:00 4
2 E Norge 25285 Bodil M Smedseng Narvik BK 25 2 1/2 21/09 19:00 0
3 2/2 22/09 18:00 0
3 B Norge 24010 Erik Baardsen Narvik BK 13 4 1/3 21/09 19:00 0
5 2/3 22/09 18:00 0
6 3/3 23/09 18:00 5
4 A Norge 25286 Frida D Smedseng Narvik BK 25 7 1/1 23/09 15:00 4
5 B Norge 24011 Jonas Baardsen Narvik BK 9 8 1/3 21/09 19:00 0
9 2/3 22/09 18:00 0
10 3/3 24/09 09:00 6
6 C Norge 24411 Thomas Hultstedt Narvik BK 19 11 1/3 21/09 19:00 0
12 2/3 22/09 18:00 0
13 3/3 23/09 15:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 5131 Harald Raanes Polar Team BK 12 1 1/3 24/09 15:00 4
2 2/3 24/09 18:00 3
3 3/3 24/09 21:00 7
2 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 1 4 1/2 24/09 12:00 7
5 2/2 24/09 18:00 6
3 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 4 6 1/3 24/09 15:00 5
7 2/3 24/09 18:00 8
8 3/3 24/09 21:00 6
4 C Norge 24154 Karoline Sæterhaug Helgesen Polar Team BK 20 9 1/2 24/09 12:00 9
10 2/2 24/09 18:00 9
5 D Norge 24153 Kristoffer Sæterhaug Helgesen Polar Team BK 19 11 1/1 24/09 12:00 9
6 C Norge 21900 Tove - Mette Johannessen Polar Team BK 8 12 1/2 24/09 12:00 1
13 2/2 24/09 15:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 24255 May Georgsen Skansen BK 25 1 1/3 23/09 21:00 1
2 2/3 24/09 09:00 2
3 3/3 24/09 15:00 1
2 B Norge 5189 Ronald Georgsen Skansen BK 5 4 1/3 23/09 21:00 3
5 2/3 24/09 09:00 4
6 3/3 24/09 15:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/3 23/09 15:00 1
2 2/3 23/09 18:00 1
3 3/3 24/09 21:00 6
2 B Norge 24822 Mathias Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 10 4 1/3 23/09 18:00 3
5 2/3 24/09 09:00 6
6 3/3 24/09 21:00 9
3 B Norge 7064 Torbjørn Sundqvist Syv Søstre BK 10 7 1/2 24/09 09:00 5
8 2/2 24/09 18:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/2 24/09 12:00 6
2 2/2 24/09 18:00 6
2 A Norge 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 3 1/3 23/09 18:00 1
4 2/3 23/09 21:00 2
5 3/3 24/09 09:00 3
3 C Norge 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal Trondheim BK 5 6 1/2 24/09 15:00 2
7 2/2 24/09 18:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 13 1 1/3 24/09 12:00 4
2 2/3 24/09 15:00 4
3 3/3 24/09 21:00 8
2 C Norge 20584 John-Arne Jakobsen Vågan BK 19 4 1/1 24/09 12:00 4
3 C Norge 24491 Kjell Inge Marhaug Vågan BK 19 5 1/2 24/09 12:00 5
6 2/2 24/09 18:00 3
4 C Norge 23609 Lars Kofstad Vågan BK 6 7 1/1 24/09 12:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/3 24/09 09:00 1
2 2/3 24/09 15:00 8
3 3/3 24/09 21:00 1
2 B Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 7 4 1/4 23/09 15:00 2
5 2/4 23/09 18:00 2
6 3/4 23/09 21:00 4
7 4/4 24/09 12:00 3
3 B Norge 5100 Frode Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 3 8 1/2 24/09 12:00 7
9 2/2 24/09 18:00 7
4 A Norge 5215 John-Richard Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 5 10 1/1 24/09 12:00 2
5 B Norge 21788 Oddgeir Nylund Arctic Strike BK 2 11 1/3 23/09 15:00 1
12 2/3 23/09 18:00 3
13 3/3 23/09 21:00 2
6 F Norge 25396 Raymond Grønmo Arctic Strike BK 25 14 1/1 24/09 12:00 5
7 B Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 1 15 1/3 24/09 09:00 1
16 2/3 24/09 15:00 8
17 3/3 24/09 21:00 1
8 D Norge 24919 Sigurd Kvivesen Gohli Arctic Strike BK 25 18 1/1 24/09 12:00 8
9 D Norge 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 25 19 1/4 21/09 19:00 0
20 2/4 22/09 18:00 0
21 3/4 23/09 15:00 6
22 4/4 24/09 09:00 8
10 C Norge 23187 Tone Kristine Sæterhaug Arctic Strike BK 12 23 1/2 24/09 12:00 1
24 2/2 24/09 18:00 2
11 B Norge 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 7 25 1/5 23/09 15:00 3
26 2/5 23/09 18:00 2
27 3/5 24/09 09:00 4
28 4/5 24/09 12:00 2
29 5/5 24/09 18:00 7
12 C Norge 24976 Yngve Lorentsen Arctic Strike BK 22 30 1/5 22/09 18:00 0
31 2/5 23/09 18:00 5
32 3/5 24/09 09:00 7
33 4/5 24/09 15:00 3
34 5/5 24/09 21:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Tommy Petersen BK Ripan 0 1 1/2 24/09 12:00 6
2 2/2 24/09 15:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 7132 Børre Nilsen Blue Strike 17 1 1/3 24/09 15:00 6
2 2/3 24/09 18:00 5
3 3/3 24/09 21:00 9
2 D Norge 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 25 4 1/2 24/09 15:00 1
5 2/2 24/09 18:00 1
3 C Norge 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 20 6 1/3 24/09 15:00 3
7 2/3 24/09 18:00 4
8 3/3 24/09 21:00 4
4 D Norge 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 13 9 1/2 24/09 15:00 9
10 2/2 24/09 18:00 1
5 D Norge 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 25 11 1/3 24/09 15:00 2
12 2/3 24/09 18:00 4
13 3/3 24/09 21:00 3
6 C Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 10 14 1/3 24/09 15:00 9
15 2/3 24/09 18:00 2
16 3/3 24/09 21:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 7 1 1/4 23/09 21:00 1
2 2/4 24/09 09:00 2
3 3/4 24/09 15:00 7
4 4/4 24/09 21:00 2
2 A Norge 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 5 5 1/3 23/09 21:00 3
6 2/3 24/09 09:00 3
7 3/3 24/09 21:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23371 Kenneth Tørrissen Finnsnes BK 12 1 1/3 23/09 15:00 3
2 2/3 23/09 18:00 4
3 3/3 23/09 21:00 4
2 B Norge 21626 Kjell-Erik Hansen Finnsnes BK 8 4 1/2 24/09 09:00 7
5 2/2 24/09 12:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21809 Andreas Jacobsen Harstad BK 5 1 1/2 23/09 15:00 2
2 2/2 24/09 21:00 5
2 B Norge 5149 Ketil Larsen Harstad BK 7 3 1/1 24/09 21:00 7
3 F Norge 25275 Mathias Hokland Harstad BK 25 4 1/2 23/09 15:00 6
5 2/2 24/09 21:00 3
4 C Norge 25080 Solomon Yebio Berhane Harstad BK 16 6 1/2 23/09 15:00 5
7 2/2 24/09 21:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 19 1 1/3 23/09 18:00 4
2 2/3 24/09 09:00 5
3 3/3 24/09 18:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 25096 Amanda Hultstedt Narvik BK 25 1 1/1 23/09 15:00 4
2 E Norge 25285 Bodil M Smedseng Narvik BK 25 2 1/2 21/09 19:00 0
3 2/2 22/09 18:00 0
3 B Norge 24010 Erik Baardsen Narvik BK 13 4 1/3 21/09 19:00 0
5 2/3 22/09 18:00 0
6 3/3 23/09 18:00 5
4 A Norge 25286 Frida D Smedseng Narvik BK 25 7 1/1 23/09 15:00 4
5 B Norge 24011 Jonas Baardsen Narvik BK 9 8 1/3 21/09 19:00 0
9 2/3 22/09 18:00 0
10 3/3 24/09 09:00 6
6 C Norge 24411 Thomas Hultstedt Narvik BK 19 11 1/3 21/09 19:00 0
12 2/3 22/09 18:00 0
13 3/3 23/09 15:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 5131 Harald Raanes Polar Team BK 12 1 1/3 24/09 15:00 4
2 2/3 24/09 18:00 3
3 3/3 24/09 21:00 7
2 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 1 4 1/2 24/09 12:00 7
5 2/2 24/09 18:00 6
3 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 4 6 1/3 24/09 15:00 5
7 2/3 24/09 18:00 8
8 3/3 24/09 21:00 6
4 C Norge 24154 Karoline Sæterhaug Helgesen Polar Team BK 20 9 1/2 24/09 12:00 9
10 2/2 24/09 18:00 9
5 D Norge 24153 Kristoffer Sæterhaug Helgesen Polar Team BK 19 11 1/1 24/09 12:00 9
6 C Norge 21900 Tove - Mette Johannessen Polar Team BK 8 12 1/2 24/09 12:00 1
13 2/2 24/09 15:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 24255 May Georgsen Skansen BK 25 1 1/3 23/09 21:00 1
2 2/3 24/09 09:00 2
3 3/3 24/09 15:00 1
2 B Norge 5189 Ronald Georgsen Skansen BK 5 4 1/3 23/09 21:00 3
5 2/3 24/09 09:00 4
6 3/3 24/09 15:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/3 23/09 15:00 1
2 2/3 23/09 18:00 1
3 3/3 24/09 21:00 6
2 B Norge 24822 Mathias Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 10 4 1/3 23/09 18:00 3
5 2/3 24/09 09:00 6
6 3/3 24/09 21:00 9
3 B Norge 7064 Torbjørn Sundqvist Syv Søstre BK 10 7 1/2 24/09 09:00 5
8 2/2 24/09 18:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/2 24/09 12:00 6
2 2/2 24/09 18:00 6
2 A Norge 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 3 1/3 23/09 18:00 1
4 2/3 23/09 21:00 2
5 3/3 24/09 09:00 3
3 C Norge 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal Trondheim BK 5 6 1/2 24/09 15:00 2
7 2/2 24/09 18:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 13 1 1/3 24/09 12:00 4
2 2/3 24/09 15:00 4
3 3/3 24/09 21:00 8
2 C Norge 20584 John-Arne Jakobsen Vågan BK 19 4 1/1 24/09 12:00 4
3 C Norge 24491 Kjell Inge Marhaug Vågan BK 19 5 1/2 24/09 12:00 5
6 2/2 24/09 18:00 3
4 C Norge 23609 Lars Kofstad Vågan BK 6 7 1/1 24/09 12:00 8