Resultater - EBT 17 Norwegian Open - Qualification - 2014-10-11 13:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-Jr Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 1 2/3 * 11/10 13:00 11
2 V Sverige Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 2 2/2 * 11/10 13:00 11
3 A Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 3 2/3 11/10 13:00 12
4 A Danmark Kamilla Kjeldsen Stars and Strikes 8 4 2/2 11/10 13:00 12
5 A Sverige Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur 8 5 3/3 11/10 13:00 13
6 A Sverige Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur 8 6 3/3 * 11/10 13:00 13
7 A Danmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 8 7 2/2 11/10 13:00 14
8 A Danmark Randi Brogaard Christensen Stenhuset 8 8 3/3 * 11/10 13:00 14
9 A Norge 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 9 4/4 * 11/10 13:00 15
10 A Danmark Lars Høberg Stenhuset 0 10 3/3 * 11/10 13:00 15
11 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 11 2/2 11/10 13:00 16
12 A Sverige Åsa Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 12 2/2 * 11/10 13:00 16
13 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 13 3/3 * 11/10 13:00 17
14 A Sverige Maria Persson BK Högland 8 14 2/2 * 11/10 13:00 17
15 B Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 15 1/1 * 11/10 13:00 18
16 B Norge 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 0 16 2/2 * 11/10 13:00 18
17 A Sverige Filip Wilhelmsson BK Kaskad 0 17 4/4 11/10 13:00 19
18 C-Jr Norge 24578 Vemund Rye Holmboe Arctic Strike BK 0 18 2/3 11/10 13:00 19
19 A-V Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 19 1/2 * 11/10 13:00 20
20 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 20 5/6 11/10 13:00 20
21 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 21 2/3 * 11/10 13:00 21
22 A-V Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 22 2/3 * 11/10 13:00 21
23 B Norge 21902 Johan Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 23 2/2 * 11/10 13:00 22
24 A-V ESP Juan Jose Carral Euro Bowling Torrevieja 0 24 3/3 * 11/10 13:00 22
25 A Danmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 25 3/3 * 11/10 13:00 23
26 A Norge 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 8 26 3/3 * 11/10 13:00 23
27 A-V Norge 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 27 2/3 * 11/10 13:00 24
28 A Norge 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen Hallingkast BK 0 28 2/2 * 11/10 13:00 24
29 B Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 29 2/2 * 11/10 13:00 25
30 B Norge 24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen Arctic Strike BK 0 30 2/3 * 11/10 13:00 25
31 B Norge 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 0 31 3/4 * 11/10 13:00 26
32 B Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 32 3/3 * 11/10 13:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-Jr Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 1 2/3 * 11/10 13:00 11
2 V Sverige Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 2 2/2 * 11/10 13:00 11
3 A Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 3 2/3 11/10 13:00 12
4 A Danmark Kamilla Kjeldsen Stars and Strikes 8 4 2/2 11/10 13:00 12
5 A Sverige Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur 8 5 3/3 11/10 13:00 13
6 A Sverige Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur 8 6 3/3 * 11/10 13:00 13
7 A Danmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 8 7 2/2 11/10 13:00 14
8 A Danmark Randi Brogaard Christensen Stenhuset 8 8 3/3 * 11/10 13:00 14
9 A Norge 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 9 4/4 * 11/10 13:00 15
10 A Danmark Lars Høberg Stenhuset 0 10 3/3 * 11/10 13:00 15
11 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 11 2/2 11/10 13:00 16
12 A Sverige Åsa Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 12 2/2 * 11/10 13:00 16
13 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 13 3/3 * 11/10 13:00 17
14 A Sverige Maria Persson BK Högland 8 14 2/2 * 11/10 13:00 17
15 B Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 15 1/1 * 11/10 13:00 18
16 B Norge 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 0 16 2/2 * 11/10 13:00 18
17 A Sverige Filip Wilhelmsson BK Kaskad 0 17 4/4 11/10 13:00 19
18 C-Jr Norge 24578 Vemund Rye Holmboe Arctic Strike BK 0 18 2/3 11/10 13:00 19
19 A-V Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 19 1/2 * 11/10 13:00 20
20 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 20 5/6 11/10 13:00 20
21 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 21 2/3 * 11/10 13:00 21
22 A-V Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 22 2/3 * 11/10 13:00 21
23 B Norge 21902 Johan Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 23 2/2 * 11/10 13:00 22
24 A-V ESP Juan Jose Carral Euro Bowling Torrevieja 0 24 3/3 * 11/10 13:00 22
25 A Danmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 25 3/3 * 11/10 13:00 23
26 A Norge 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 8 26 3/3 * 11/10 13:00 23
27 A-V Norge 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 27 2/3 * 11/10 13:00 24
28 A Norge 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen Hallingkast BK 0 28 2/2 * 11/10 13:00 24
29 B Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 29 2/2 * 11/10 13:00 25
30 B Norge 24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen Arctic Strike BK 0 30 2/3 * 11/10 13:00 25
31 B Norge 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 0 31 3/4 * 11/10 13:00 26
32 B Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 32 3/3 * 11/10 13:00 26