Resultater - EBT 17 Norwegian Open - Qualification - 2014-10-11 09:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Britt Brøndsted Denmark 8 1 2/3 * 11/10 09:00 11
2 B Norge 23609 Lars Kofstad Vågan BK 0 2 1/2 * 11/10 09:00 11
3 A Norge Kjell Roald Monsen Euro Bowling Torrevieja 0 3 3/3 * 11/10 09:00 12
4 C-V Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Askøy BK 8 4 1/1 11/10 09:00 12
5 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 5 2/3 * 11/10 09:00 13
6 Sverige Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur 8 6 2/3 * 11/10 09:00 13
7 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 7 2/2 * 11/10 09:00 14
8 A Norge 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 8 3/3 * 11/10 09:00 14
9 B Norge 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 0 9 1/2 * 11/10 09:00 15
10 B-V Norge 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 0 10 3/3 * 11/10 09:00 15
11 A Sverige Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 11 2/3 11/10 09:00 16
12 A-Jr Danmark Rasmus Bering Sporvejene 0 12 2/2 11/10 09:00 16
13 A Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Solli BK 0 13 2/2 11/10 09:00 17
14 A Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 14 2/2 * 11/10 09:00 17
15 D Norge 25051 Anneli Ljunggren Solli BK 8 15 2/2 * 11/10 09:00 18
16 A Norge 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 16 2/2 * 11/10 09:00 18
17 A Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 17 3/3 11/10 09:00 19
18 B Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 18 2/3 * 11/10 09:00 19
19 B Norge 22071 Frode Andresen Tromsø BK 0 19 2/2 * 11/10 09:00 20
20 A Sverige Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur 8 20 2/3 * 11/10 09:00 20
21 B Norge 24899 Andreas Mann Cross BK 0 21 2/2 * 11/10 09:00 21
22 A Danmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 22 3/3 11/10 09:00 21
23 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 23 1/3 * 11/10 09:00 22
24 A Danmark Michael Bai Hammer 0 24 3/3 11/10 09:00 22
25 C-Jr Norge 25844 Julianne Wangsvik Vågan BK 8 25 2/2 11/10 09:00 23
26 A-Jr Danmark Niklas Jannik Soerensen BK-Viking 0 26 2/2 11/10 09:00 23
27 A-Jr Danmark Egon Jannik Soerensen Enghaven 0 27 2/2 * 11/10 09:00 24
28 A Norge 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal Trondheim BK 0 28 1/2 * 11/10 09:00 24
29 C-Jr Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 8 29 1/2 11/10 09:00 25
30 A-V Norge 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 30 1/3 * 11/10 09:00 25
31 A-V Finland Jarmo Peltonen Euro Bowling Torrevieja 0 31 3/3 * 11/10 09:00 26
32 A Danmark Jimmy Dan Mortensen LBC 0 32 2/3 * 11/10 09:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Britt Brøndsted Denmark 8 1 2/3 * 11/10 09:00 11
2 B Norge 23609 Lars Kofstad Vågan BK 0 2 1/2 * 11/10 09:00 11
3 A Norge Kjell Roald Monsen Euro Bowling Torrevieja 0 3 3/3 * 11/10 09:00 12
4 C-V Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Askøy BK 8 4 1/1 11/10 09:00 12
5 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 5 2/3 * 11/10 09:00 13
6 Sverige Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur 8 6 2/3 * 11/10 09:00 13
7 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 7 2/2 * 11/10 09:00 14
8 A Norge 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 8 3/3 * 11/10 09:00 14
9 B Norge 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 0 9 1/2 * 11/10 09:00 15
10 B-V Norge 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 0 10 3/3 * 11/10 09:00 15
11 A Sverige Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 11 2/3 11/10 09:00 16
12 A-Jr Danmark Rasmus Bering Sporvejene 0 12 2/2 11/10 09:00 16
13 A Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Solli BK 0 13 2/2 11/10 09:00 17
14 A Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 14 2/2 * 11/10 09:00 17
15 D Norge 25051 Anneli Ljunggren Solli BK 8 15 2/2 * 11/10 09:00 18
16 A Norge 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 16 2/2 * 11/10 09:00 18
17 A Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 17 3/3 11/10 09:00 19
18 B Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 18 2/3 * 11/10 09:00 19
19 B Norge 22071 Frode Andresen Tromsø BK 0 19 2/2 * 11/10 09:00 20
20 A Sverige Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur 8 20 2/3 * 11/10 09:00 20
21 B Norge 24899 Andreas Mann Cross BK 0 21 2/2 * 11/10 09:00 21
22 A Danmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 22 3/3 11/10 09:00 21
23 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 23 1/3 * 11/10 09:00 22
24 A Danmark Michael Bai Hammer 0 24 3/3 11/10 09:00 22
25 C-Jr Norge 25844 Julianne Wangsvik Vågan BK 8 25 2/2 11/10 09:00 23
26 A-Jr Danmark Niklas Jannik Soerensen BK-Viking 0 26 2/2 11/10 09:00 23
27 A-Jr Danmark Egon Jannik Soerensen Enghaven 0 27 2/2 * 11/10 09:00 24
28 A Norge 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal Trondheim BK 0 28 1/2 * 11/10 09:00 24
29 C-Jr Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 8 29 1/2 11/10 09:00 25
30 A-V Norge 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 30 1/3 * 11/10 09:00 25
31 A-V Finland Jarmo Peltonen Euro Bowling Torrevieja 0 31 3/3 * 11/10 09:00 26
32 A Danmark Jimmy Dan Mortensen LBC 0 32 2/3 * 11/10 09:00 26