Resultater - EBT 17 Norwegian Open - Qualification - 2014-10-08 17:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25461 Marie Jenny Paulsson Berg Ringerike BK 8 1 1/3 * 08/10 17:00 17
2 B Norge 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Varna BK 0 2 7/10 * 08/10 17:00 17
3 A Norge 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 3 3/4 * 08/10 17:00 18
4 C Norge 25959 Kay Petter Thoresen Sofiemyr BK 0 4 1/1 08/10 17:00 18
5 A Norge 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 5 1/2 * 08/10 17:00 19
6 A-V Norge 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 6 2/2 * 08/10 17:00 19
7 A Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Solli BK 0 7 1/2 08/10 17:00 20
8 B-V Norge 19529 Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 0 8 1/3 * 08/10 17:00 20
9 B Norge 19605 Carl Magnus Pettersen Frogner BK 0 9 2/3 * 08/10 17:00 21
10 A-V Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 10 1/4 * 08/10 17:00 21
11 A Sverige Kevin Karlsson Team Alingsås BC 0 11 1/2 * 08/10 17:00 22
12 B Norge 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 8 12 2/4 08/10 17:00 22
13 A Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 13 1/3 08/10 17:00 23
14 A-V Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 14 2/3 * 08/10 17:00 23
15 B Norge 24448 Andreas Holth Drammen Tigers BK 0 15 1/2 * 08/10 17:00 24
16 A-V Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 0 16 2/3 08/10 17:00 24
17 B Norge 16242 Lisa Iren Riise Frogner BK 8 17 2/3 08/10 17:00 25
18 B-V Norge 3311 Tom Nilsen Strike BK 0 18 1/1 08/10 17:00 25
19 A Sverige Björn Lindqvist BK Jösse 0 19 1/1 * 08/10 17:00 26
20 A Sverige Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 20 1/2 * 08/10 17:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25461 Marie Jenny Paulsson Berg Ringerike BK 8 1 1/3 * 08/10 17:00 17
2 B Norge 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Varna BK 0 2 7/10 * 08/10 17:00 17
3 A Norge 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 3 3/4 * 08/10 17:00 18
4 C Norge 25959 Kay Petter Thoresen Sofiemyr BK 0 4 1/1 08/10 17:00 18
5 A Norge 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 5 1/2 * 08/10 17:00 19
6 A-V Norge 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 6 2/2 * 08/10 17:00 19
7 A Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Solli BK 0 7 1/2 08/10 17:00 20
8 B-V Norge 19529 Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 0 8 1/3 * 08/10 17:00 20
9 B Norge 19605 Carl Magnus Pettersen Frogner BK 0 9 2/3 * 08/10 17:00 21
10 A-V Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 10 1/4 * 08/10 17:00 21
11 A Sverige Kevin Karlsson Team Alingsås BC 0 11 1/2 * 08/10 17:00 22
12 B Norge 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 8 12 2/4 08/10 17:00 22
13 A Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 13 1/3 08/10 17:00 23
14 A-V Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 14 2/3 * 08/10 17:00 23
15 B Norge 24448 Andreas Holth Drammen Tigers BK 0 15 1/2 * 08/10 17:00 24
16 A-V Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 0 16 2/3 08/10 17:00 24
17 B Norge 16242 Lisa Iren Riise Frogner BK 8 17 2/3 08/10 17:00 25
18 B-V Norge 3311 Tom Nilsen Strike BK 0 18 1/1 08/10 17:00 25
19 A Sverige Björn Lindqvist BK Jösse 0 19 1/1 * 08/10 17:00 26
20 A Sverige Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 20 1/2 * 08/10 17:00 26