Resultater - EBT 17 Norwegian Open - Qualification - 2014-10-09 17:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-Jr Norge 23561 Mads Fundingsrud Rolvsøy BK 0 1 2/2 09/10 17:00 11
2 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 2 3/3 * 09/10 17:00 11
3 A Norge 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 2/3 * 09/10 17:00 12
4 B Norge 23002 Geir Beck Glåmdal BK 0 4 3/3 * 09/10 17:00 12
5 B Norge 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 0 5 3/3 * 09/10 17:00 13
6 B Norge 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Varna BK 0 6 10/10 * 09/10 17:00 13
7 D-Jr Norge 24207 Reidar Sand Haugesund BK 0 7 1/2 09/10 17:00 14
8 D Norge 25923 Tonje Färber Ringerike BK 8 8 3/3 09/10 17:00 14
9 A Norge 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 9 2/3 * 09/10 17:00 15
10 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 10 3/3 * 09/10 17:00 15
11 A-Jr Sverige Alfred Berggren Team Clan BK 0 11 2/2 09/10 17:00 16
12 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 0 12 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 16
13 A Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 13 3/3 09/10 17:00 17
14 A-V Norge 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 14 2/2 09/10 17:00 17
15 D-Jr Norge 23259 Line Sand Stord BK 8 15 1/2 09/10 17:00 18
16 A Norge 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 8 16 2/3 * 09/10 17:00 18
17 A Sverige Filip Wilhelmsson BK Kaskad 0 17 1/4 * 09/10 17:00 19
18 B-V Norge 13490 Knut Lønnum Cross BK 0 18 2/2 09/10 17:00 19
19 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 8 19 2/2 09/10 17:00 20
20 A ESP Juan Jose Carral Euro Bowling Torrevieja 0 20 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 20
21 A Latvia Daniel Vezis IKW KOPING / Storm 0 21 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 21
22 B Norge 5100 Frode Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 0 22 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 21
23 A Norge Kjell Roald Monsen Euro Bowling Torrevieja 0 23 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 22
24 A Norge 10184 Knut Hansen Frogner BK 0 24 3/4 * 09/10 17:00 22
25 A-Jr Sverige Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 25 2/2 * 09/10 17:00 23
26 C-V Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Ringerike BK 0 26 1/1 09/10 17:00 23
27 C-Jr Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 27 6/7 * 09/10 17:00 24
28 A Finland Jarmo Peltonen Euro Bowling Torrevieja 0 28 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 24
29 A-Jr Sverige Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 29 2/2 09/10 17:00 25
30 A Norge 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 30 2/3 * 09/10 17:00 25
31 A Norge 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 0 31 3/3 * 09/10 17:00 26
32 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 32 2/4 * 09/10 17:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-Jr Norge 23561 Mads Fundingsrud Rolvsøy BK 0 1 2/2 09/10 17:00 11
2 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 2 3/3 * 09/10 17:00 11
3 A Norge 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 2/3 * 09/10 17:00 12
4 B Norge 23002 Geir Beck Glåmdal BK 0 4 3/3 * 09/10 17:00 12
5 B Norge 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 0 5 3/3 * 09/10 17:00 13
6 B Norge 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Varna BK 0 6 10/10 * 09/10 17:00 13
7 D-Jr Norge 24207 Reidar Sand Haugesund BK 0 7 1/2 09/10 17:00 14
8 D Norge 25923 Tonje Färber Ringerike BK 8 8 3/3 09/10 17:00 14
9 A Norge 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 9 2/3 * 09/10 17:00 15
10 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 10 3/3 * 09/10 17:00 15
11 A-Jr Sverige Alfred Berggren Team Clan BK 0 11 2/2 09/10 17:00 16
12 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 0 12 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 16
13 A Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 13 3/3 09/10 17:00 17
14 A-V Norge 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 14 2/2 09/10 17:00 17
15 D-Jr Norge 23259 Line Sand Stord BK 8 15 1/2 09/10 17:00 18
16 A Norge 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 8 16 2/3 * 09/10 17:00 18
17 A Sverige Filip Wilhelmsson BK Kaskad 0 17 1/4 * 09/10 17:00 19
18 B-V Norge 13490 Knut Lønnum Cross BK 0 18 2/2 09/10 17:00 19
19 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 8 19 2/2 09/10 17:00 20
20 A ESP Juan Jose Carral Euro Bowling Torrevieja 0 20 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 20
21 A Latvia Daniel Vezis IKW KOPING / Storm 0 21 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 21
22 B Norge 5100 Frode Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 0 22 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 21
23 A Norge Kjell Roald Monsen Euro Bowling Torrevieja 0 23 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 22
24 A Norge 10184 Knut Hansen Frogner BK 0 24 3/4 * 09/10 17:00 22
25 A-Jr Sverige Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 25 2/2 * 09/10 17:00 23
26 C-V Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Ringerike BK 0 26 1/1 09/10 17:00 23
27 C-Jr Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 27 6/7 * 09/10 17:00 24
28 A Finland Jarmo Peltonen Euro Bowling Torrevieja 0 28 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 24
29 A-Jr Sverige Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 29 2/2 09/10 17:00 25
30 A Norge 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 30 2/3 * 09/10 17:00 25
31 A Norge 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 0 31 3/3 * 09/10 17:00 26
32 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 32 2/4 * 09/10 17:00 26