Resultater - EBT 17 Norwegian Open - Qualification - 2014-10-10 11:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 0 1 1/3 * 10/10 11:00 11
2 B Norge 13144 Tone Gustafsson Solli BK 8 2 2/3 * 10/10 11:00 11
3 B Norge 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 0 3 2/2 * 10/10 11:00 12
4 A Sverige Filip Wilhelmsson BK Kaskad 0 4 3/4 * 10/10 11:00 12
5 A-Jr Sverige Robert Lindberg BK Glam 0 5 1/2 * 10/10 11:00 13
6 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 0 6 2/2 10/10 11:00 13
7 B-Jr Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 7 3/4 10/10 11:00 14
8 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 8 2/2 10/10 11:00 14
9 D-Jr Norge 23259 Line Sand Stord BK 8 9 2/2 10/10 11:00 15
10 A Sverige Sebastian Eriksson BK Brio Nyköping 0 10 1/1 * 10/10 11:00 15
11 B Norge 24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen Arctic Strike BK 0 11 1/3 * 10/10 11:00 16
12 D Norge 25461 Marie Jenny Paulsson Berg Ringerike BK 8 12 3/3 10/10 11:00 16
13 A-Jr Danmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 13 1/3 * 10/10 11:00 17
14 A Norge 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen Hallingkast BK 0 14 1/2 * 10/10 11:00 17
15 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 15 4/4 * 10/10 11:00 18
16 B Norge 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 0 16 1/4 * 10/10 11:00 18
17 A Danmark Kamilla Kjeldsen Stars and Strikes 8 17 1/2 10/10 11:00 19
18 A Danmark Randi Brogaard Christensen Stenhuset 8 18 1/3 * 10/10 11:00 19
19 D Norge 25051 Anneli Ljunggren Solli BK 8 19 1/2 * 10/10 11:00 20
20 A Sverige Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 20 1/3 * 10/10 11:00 20
21 B-V Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 0 21 1/2 * 10/10 11:00 21
22 A Norge 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 22 2/2 10/10 11:00 21
23 A Danmark Lars Høberg Stenhuset 0 23 1/3 * 10/10 11:00 22
24 A USA Mike Fagan Storm 0 24 1/2 10/10 11:00 22
25 D Norge 25930 Markus Jansson Solli BK 0 25 1/3 * 10/10 11:00 23
26 B Norge 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 0 26 1/2 * 10/10 11:00 23
27 A Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 27 1/3 10/10 11:00 24
28 B Norge 22984 Torleif Arne Sælen Stord BK 0 28 1/2 10/10 11:00 24
29 B-Jr Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 29 3/3 10/10 11:00 25
30 A Danmark Markus Bergendorf BK-Viking 0 30 2/3 * 10/10 11:00 25
31 B Norge 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 0 31 2/3 * 10/10 11:00 26
32 D-Jr Norge 24207 Reidar Sand Haugesund BK 0 32 2/2 10/10 11:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 0 1 1/3 * 10/10 11:00 11
2 B Norge 13144 Tone Gustafsson Solli BK 8 2 2/3 * 10/10 11:00 11
3 B Norge 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 0 3 2/2 * 10/10 11:00 12
4 A Sverige Filip Wilhelmsson BK Kaskad 0 4 3/4 * 10/10 11:00 12
5 A-Jr Sverige Robert Lindberg BK Glam 0 5 1/2 * 10/10 11:00 13
6 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 0 6 2/2 10/10 11:00 13
7 B-Jr Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 7 3/4 10/10 11:00 14
8 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 8 2/2 10/10 11:00 14
9 D-Jr Norge 23259 Line Sand Stord BK 8 9 2/2 10/10 11:00 15
10 A Sverige Sebastian Eriksson BK Brio Nyköping 0 10 1/1 * 10/10 11:00 15
11 B Norge 24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen Arctic Strike BK 0 11 1/3 * 10/10 11:00 16
12 D Norge 25461 Marie Jenny Paulsson Berg Ringerike BK 8 12 3/3 10/10 11:00 16
13 A-Jr Danmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 13 1/3 * 10/10 11:00 17
14 A Norge 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen Hallingkast BK 0 14 1/2 * 10/10 11:00 17
15 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 15 4/4 * 10/10 11:00 18
16 B Norge 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 0 16 1/4 * 10/10 11:00 18
17 A Danmark Kamilla Kjeldsen Stars and Strikes 8 17 1/2 10/10 11:00 19
18 A Danmark Randi Brogaard Christensen Stenhuset 8 18 1/3 * 10/10 11:00 19
19 D Norge 25051 Anneli Ljunggren Solli BK 8 19 1/2 * 10/10 11:00 20
20 A Sverige Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 20 1/3 * 10/10 11:00 20
21 B-V Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 0 21 1/2 * 10/10 11:00 21
22 A Norge 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 22 2/2 10/10 11:00 21
23 A Danmark Lars Høberg Stenhuset 0 23 1/3 * 10/10 11:00 22
24 A USA Mike Fagan Storm 0 24 1/2 10/10 11:00 22
25 D Norge 25930 Markus Jansson Solli BK 0 25 1/3 * 10/10 11:00 23
26 B Norge 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 0 26 1/2 * 10/10 11:00 23
27 A Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 27 1/3 10/10 11:00 24
28 B Norge 22984 Torleif Arne Sælen Stord BK 0 28 1/2 10/10 11:00 24
29 B-Jr Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 29 3/3 10/10 11:00 25
30 A Danmark Markus Bergendorf BK-Viking 0 30 2/3 * 10/10 11:00 25
31 B Norge 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 0 31 2/3 * 10/10 11:00 26
32 D-Jr Norge 24207 Reidar Sand Haugesund BK 0 32 2/2 10/10 11:00 26