Resultater - EBT 17 Norwegian Open - Semi final step 1 - 2014-10-11 21:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 11
2 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 11/10 21:00 11
3 A Sverige Filip Wilhelmsson IKW/Köping BK 0 3 1/1 11/10 21:00 12
4 A-Jr Danmark Rasmus Bering Sporvejene 0 4 1/1 11/10 21:00 12
5 B Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 5 1/1 11/10 21:00 13
6 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 6 1/1 11/10 21:00 13
7 A Sverige Christopher Lüttke BK Kaskad 0 7 1/1 11/10 21:00 14
8 A Sverige Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur 8 8 1/1 11/10 21:00 14
9 A Sverige Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 9 1/1 11/10 21:00 15
10 B Norge 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 10 1/1 11/10 21:00 15
11 B-Jr Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 11 1/1 11/10 21:00 16
12 C Norge 25931 Mattias Jansson Solli BK 0 12 1/1 11/10 21:00 16
13 A Norge 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 13 1/1 11/10 21:00 17
14 B-V Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 0 14 1/1 11/10 21:00 17
15 A-V Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 15 1/1 11/10 21:00 18
16 A Danmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 16 1/1 11/10 21:00 18
17 A-Jr Sverige Robert Lindberg BK Glam 0 17 1/1 11/10 21:00 19
18 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 18 1/1 11/10 21:00 19
19 A Sverige Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 19 1/1 11/10 21:00 20
20 A Danmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 8 20 1/1 11/10 21:00 20
21 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 21 1/1 11/10 21:00 21
22 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 22 1/1 11/10 21:00 21
23 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 23 1/1 11/10 21:00 22
24 A Sverige Kevin Karlsson Team Alingsås BC 0 24 1/1 11/10 21:00 22
25 A-Jr Danmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 25 1/1 11/10 21:00 23
26 B-V Norge 10817 Terje Nilsen Lillestrøm BK 0 26 1/1 11/10 21:00 23
27 A-Jr Sverige Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 27 1/1 11/10 21:00 24
28 A-V Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 28 1/1 11/10 21:00 24
29 A Norge 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 8 29 1/1 11/10 21:00 25
30 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 30 1/1 11/10 21:00 25
31 A Danmark Britt Brøndsted Denmark 8 31 1/1 11/10 21:00 26
32 A Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 32 1/1 11/10 21:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 11
2 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 11/10 21:00 11
3 A Sverige Filip Wilhelmsson IKW/Köping BK 0 3 1/1 11/10 21:00 12
4 A-Jr Danmark Rasmus Bering Sporvejene 0 4 1/1 11/10 21:00 12
5 B Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 5 1/1 11/10 21:00 13
6 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 6 1/1 11/10 21:00 13
7 A Sverige Christopher Lüttke BK Kaskad 0 7 1/1 11/10 21:00 14
8 A Sverige Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur 8 8 1/1 11/10 21:00 14
9 A Sverige Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 9 1/1 11/10 21:00 15
10 B Norge 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 10 1/1 11/10 21:00 15
11 B-Jr Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 11 1/1 11/10 21:00 16
12 C Norge 25931 Mattias Jansson Solli BK 0 12 1/1 11/10 21:00 16
13 A Norge 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 13 1/1 11/10 21:00 17
14 B-V Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 0 14 1/1 11/10 21:00 17
15 A-V Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 15 1/1 11/10 21:00 18
16 A Danmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 16 1/1 11/10 21:00 18
17 A-Jr Sverige Robert Lindberg BK Glam 0 17 1/1 11/10 21:00 19
18 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 18 1/1 11/10 21:00 19
19 A Sverige Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 19 1/1 11/10 21:00 20
20 A Danmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 8 20 1/1 11/10 21:00 20
21 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 21 1/1 11/10 21:00 21
22 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 22 1/1 11/10 21:00 21
23 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 23 1/1 11/10 21:00 22
24 A Sverige Kevin Karlsson Team Alingsås BC 0 24 1/1 11/10 21:00 22
25 A-Jr Danmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 25 1/1 11/10 21:00 23
26 B-V Norge 10817 Terje Nilsen Lillestrøm BK 0 26 1/1 11/10 21:00 23
27 A-Jr Sverige Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 27 1/1 11/10 21:00 24
28 A-V Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 28 1/1 11/10 21:00 24
29 A Norge 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 8 29 1/1 11/10 21:00 25
30 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 30 1/1 11/10 21:00 25
31 A Danmark Britt Brøndsted Denmark 8 31 1/1 11/10 21:00 26
32 A Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 32 1/1 11/10 21:00 26