Resultater - EBT 17 Norwegian Open - Semi final step 2 - 2014-10-11 22:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 1 1/1 11/10 22:00 13
2 A Sverige Kevin Karlsson BK Virveln 0 2 1/1 11/10 22:00 13
3 B Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 3 1/1 11/10 22:00 14
4 A-Jr Danmark Rasmus Bering Sporvejene 0 4 1/1 11/10 22:00 14
5 A-Jr Danmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 5 1/1 11/10 22:00 15
6 A-Jr Sverige Robert Lindberg BK Glam 0 6 1/1 11/10 22:00 15
7 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 7 1/1 11/10 22:00 16
8 A Sverige Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur 8 8 1/1 11/10 22:00 16
9 A Sverige Filip Wilhelmsson BK Kaskad 0 9 1/1 11/10 22:00 17
10 A Sverige Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 10 1/1 11/10 22:00 17
11 A Norge 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 11 1/1 11/10 22:00 18
12 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 12 1/1 11/10 22:00 18
13 B Norge 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 13 1/1 11/10 22:00 19
14 A Norge 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 8 14 1/1 11/10 22:00 19
15 A Sverige Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 15 1/1 11/10 22:00 20
16 A Danmark Britt Brøndsted Denmark 8 16 1/1 11/10 22:00 20
17 B-Jr Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 17 1/1 11/10 22:00 21
18 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 18 1/1 11/10 22:00 21
19 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 19 1/1 11/10 22:00 22
20 A Danmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 8 20 1/1 11/10 22:00 22
21 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 21 1/1 11/10 22:00 23
22 A Danmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 22 1/1 11/10 22:00 23
23 A Sverige Christopher Lüttke BK Kaskad 0 23 1/1 11/10 22:00 24
24 A Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 24 1/1 11/10 22:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 1 1/1 11/10 22:00 13
2 A Sverige Kevin Karlsson BK Virveln 0 2 1/1 11/10 22:00 13
3 B Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 3 1/1 11/10 22:00 14
4 A-Jr Danmark Rasmus Bering Sporvejene 0 4 1/1 11/10 22:00 14
5 A-Jr Danmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 5 1/1 11/10 22:00 15
6 A-Jr Sverige Robert Lindberg BK Glam 0 6 1/1 11/10 22:00 15
7 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 7 1/1 11/10 22:00 16
8 A Sverige Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur 8 8 1/1 11/10 22:00 16
9 A Sverige Filip Wilhelmsson BK Kaskad 0 9 1/1 11/10 22:00 17
10 A Sverige Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 10 1/1 11/10 22:00 17
11 A Norge 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 11 1/1 11/10 22:00 18
12 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 12 1/1 11/10 22:00 18
13 B Norge 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 13 1/1 11/10 22:00 19
14 A Norge 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 8 14 1/1 11/10 22:00 19
15 A Sverige Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 15 1/1 11/10 22:00 20
16 A Danmark Britt Brøndsted Denmark 8 16 1/1 11/10 22:00 20
17 B-Jr Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 17 1/1 11/10 22:00 21
18 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 18 1/1 11/10 22:00 21
19 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 19 1/1 11/10 22:00 22
20 A Danmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 8 20 1/1 11/10 22:00 22
21 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 21 1/1 11/10 22:00 23
22 A Danmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 22 1/1 11/10 22:00 23
23 A Sverige Christopher Lüttke BK Kaskad 0 23 1/1 11/10 22:00 24
24 A Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 24 1/1 11/10 22:00 24