Resultater - EBT 17 Norwegian Open - Qualification

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C-Jr Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/7 * 04/10 14:30 13
2 2/7 * 04/10 18:00 23
3 3/7 * 05/10 11:00 15
4 4/7 * 05/10 14:30 25
5 5/7 * 09/10 13:00 22
6 6/7 * 09/10 17:00 24
7 7/7 09/10 21:00 19
2 A Norge 21192 Alexander Larsen Larvik BK 0 8 1/1 * 09/10 21:00 23
3 A-Jr Sverige Alfred Berggren Team Clan BK 0 9 1/2 * 09/10 13:00 15
10 2/2 09/10 17:00 16
4 B Norge 9384 Anders Øgren Larsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 11 1/2 * 09/10 21:00 25
12 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 14
5 B Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 13 1/1 * 11/10 13:00 18
6 B Norge 24448 Andreas Holth Drammen Tigers BK 0 14 1/2 * 08/10 17:00 24
15 2/2 * 09/10 21:00 22
7 A Sverige Andreas Jonsson BK Jösse 0 16 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 11
17 2/2 * 05/10 14:30 18
8 C Norge 22802 Andreas Lyngra Faanes Sofiemyr BK 0 18 1/1 * 07/10 20:30 24
9 B Norge 24899 Andreas Mann Cross BK 0 19 1/2 * 10/10 15:00 22
20 2/2 * 11/10 09:00 21
10 A Sverige Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 21 1/3 10/10 19:00 19
22 2/3 11/10 09:00 16
23 3/3 11/10 17:00 11
11 A Sverige Anneli Blomqvist B-K Eva 8 24 1/2 * 10/10 15:00 17
25 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 23
12 D Norge 25051 Anneli Ljunggren Solli BK 8 26 1/2 * 10/10 11:00 20
27 2/2 * 11/10 09:00 18
13 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 28 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 26
29 2/2 11/10 13:00 16
14 A Norge 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 30 1/4 04/10 11:00 20
31 2/4 04/10 14:30 21
32 3/4 * 06/10 20:30 19
33 4/4 * 09/10 21:00 12
15 B Norge 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 34 1/1 * 05/10 11:00 14
16 B-V Norge 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 0 35 1/1 * 05/10 11:00 26
17 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 36 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 19
37 2/2 * 11/10 09:00 14
18 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 38 1/3 * 04/10 11:00 24
39 2/3 * 05/10 11:00 11
40 3/3 * 09/10 13:00 19
19 B Norge 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 0 41 1/3 09/10 21:00 11
42 2/3 * 10/10 11:00 26
43 3/3 11/10 17:00 11
20 A-Jr Sverige Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 44 1/2 * 09/10 13:00 15
45 2/2 * 09/10 17:00 23
21 B Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 0 46 1/2 * 06/10 17:00 26
47 2/2 * 09/10 21:00 20
22 B Norge 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 0 48 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 13
49 2/2 11/10 17:00 22
23 A Sverige Björn Lindqvist BK Jösse 0 50 1/1 * 08/10 17:00 26
24 C-V Norge 11754 Bjørn Norli Sarpsborg BK 0 51 1/1 04/10 14:30 17
25 B Norge 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 0 52 1/3 * 03/10 18:00 24
53 2/3 * 04/10 11:00 26
54 3/3 * 09/10 17:00 13
26 B-Jr Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 55 1/3 * 10/10 19:00 15
56 2/3 * 11/10 13:00 11
57 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 12
27 A Danmark Britt Brøndsted Denmark 8 58 1/3 * 10/10 19:00 17
59 2/3 * 11/10 09:00 11
60 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 21
28 B-V Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 0 61 1/1 * 03/10 18:00 22
29 A Norge 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 62 1/2 * 08/10 17:00 19
63 2/2 * 09/10 21:00 20
30 B Norge 19605 Carl Magnus Pettersen Frogner BK 0 64 1/3 * 06/10 20:30 26
65 2/3 * 08/10 17:00 21
66 3/3 * 09/10 21:00 13
31 A Danmark Carsten W. Hansen Aalborg Bowling Team 0 67 1/2 09/10 21:00 24
68 2/2 10/10 19:00 18
32 C-Jr Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 8 69 1/2 11/10 09:00 25
70 2/2 11/10 17:00 25
33 V Sverige Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 71 1/2 * 10/10 15:00 21
72 2/2 * 11/10 13:00 11
34 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 73 1/3 * 10/10 19:00 21
74 2/3 * 11/10 09:00 13
75 3/3 * 11/10 13:00 17
35 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 76 1/3 * 11/10 09:00 22
77 2/3 * 11/10 13:00 21
78 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 19
36 B Norge 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 0 79 1/2 * 09/10 21:00 13
80 2/2 * 10/10 11:00 12
37 C-V Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 8 81 1/2 04/10 11:00 11
82 2/2 07/10 17:00 19
38 A Sverige Christopher Lüttke BK Kaskad 0 83 1/1 * 05/10 11:00 13
39 A Norge 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 0 84 1/3 * 04/10 11:00 21
85 2/3 04/10 14:30 17
86 3/3 * 09/10 17:00 26
40 A Latvia Daniel Vezis IKW KOPING / Storm 0 87 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 21
88 2/2 * 09/10 21:00 18
41 A-V Danmark Egon Jannik Soerensen Enghaven 0 89 1/2 * 10/10 15:00 13
90 2/2 * 11/10 09:00 24
42 B-V Norge 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 0 91 1/2 * 04/10 11:00 17
92 2/2 * 04/10 14:30 16
43 A-Jr Sverige Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 93 1/2 * 09/10 13:00 20
94 2/2 09/10 17:00 25
44 A Sverige Emil Ågren BK Kaskad 0 95 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 24
96 2/2 * 05/10 14:30 13
45 A Norge 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 97 1/1 * 04/10 11:00 17
46 A Sverige Filip Wilhelmsson BK Kaskad 0 98 1/4 * 09/10 17:00 19
99 2/4 * 09/10 21:00 16
100 3/4 * 10/10 11:00 12
101 4/4 11/10 13:00 19
47 A Norge 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 0 102 1/3 03/10 18:00 20
103 2/3 * 09/10 17:00 12
104 3/3 * 09/10 21:00 26
48 A Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 105 1/3 10/10 11:00 24
106 2/3 11/10 13:00 12
107 3/3 11/10 17:00 26
49 B-V Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 0 108 1/2 * 10/10 11:00 21
109 2/2 * 10/10 15:00 14
50 C-V Norge 25919 Freddy Garberg Ringerike BK 0 110 1/1 04/10 11:00 23
51 A Norge 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 111 1/3 * 09/10 13:00 26
112 2/3 * 09/10 17:00 25
113 3/3 * 11/10 09:00 14
52 A Norge 21819 Fredrik G Gundersby Ringerike BK 0 114 1/4 * 03/10 18:00 25
115 2/4 * 06/10 17:00 18
116 3/4 07/10 20:30 23
117 4/4 * 09/10 21:00 21
53 A Norge 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 118 1/3 * 06/10 17:00 24
119 2/3 * 09/10 17:00 15
120 3/3 * 10/10 19:00 14
54 B Norge 23054 Fredrik Tobiasson Ringerike BK 0 121 1/2 * 08/10 20:30 26
122 2/2 * 09/10 21:00 14
55 B Norge 22071 Frode Andresen Tromsø BK 0 123 1/2 * 10/10 15:00 25
124 2/2 * 11/10 09:00 20
56 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 125 1/4 03/10 18:00 26
126 2/4 04/10 11:00 25
127 3/4 09/10 13:00 17
128 4/4 10/10 19:00 20
57 B Norge 5100 Frode Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 0 129 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 21
130 2/2 * 10/10 15:00 26
58 B Norge 23002 Geir Beck Glåmdal BK 0 131 1/3 * 04/10 18:00 26
132 2/3 * 05/10 11:00 16
133 3/3 * 09/10 17:00 12
59 B-V Norge 20987 Geir Gundersby Norsia 0 134 1/1 * 07/10 17:00 24
60 B-V Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 8 135 1/1 * 06/10 17:00 21
61 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 136 1/2 06/10 17:00 23
137 2/2 06/10 20:30 25
62 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 8 138 1/2 09/10 13:00 23
139 2/2 09/10 17:00 20
63 B Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 140 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 11
141 2/2 * 11/10 13:00 25
64 A Island Guðlaugur Valgeirsson Team Iceland 0 142 1/2 10/10 15:00 21
143 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 14
65 C-V Norge 16115 Gunnar Wielecki Lillestrøm BK 0 144 1/1 04/10 11:00 12
66 B-V Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 145 1/1 * 04/10 14:30 20
67 B-V Norge 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 0 146 1/2 * 05/10 14:30 23
147 2/2 09/10 13:00 21
68 B Norge 12273 Harald Brochmann Vennesla BK 0 148 1/2 04/10 14:30 18
149 2/2 04/10 18:00 24
69 F Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 8 150 1/1 04/10 11:00 20
70 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 151 1/4 * 04/10 11:00 18
152 2/4 * 05/10 11:00 25
153 3/4 * 09/10 13:00 23
154 4/4 * 10/10 11:00 18
71 C Norge 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 0 155 1/1 04/10 14:30 22
72 B Norge 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 0 156 1/1 * 07/10 20:30 21
73 A Norge 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 157 1/4 * 03/10 18:00 23
158 2/4 * 06/10 17:00 21
159 3/4 * 08/10 17:00 18
160 4/4 * 11/10 13:00 15
74 B Norge 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 0 161 1/3 * 10/10 11:00 11
162 2/3 * 10/10 15:00 18
163 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 22
75 B Norge 25708 Hiep Van Huynh Gokstad BK 0 164 1/2 05/10 11:00 12
165 2/2 05/10 14:30 20
76 B-V Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 0 166 1/1 * 06/10 17:00 19
77 A Sverige Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 167 1/3 * 10/10 11:00 20
168 2/3 * 10/10 15:00 11
169 3/3 11/10 17:00 17
78 A-V Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 170 1/3 * 10/10 19:00 24
171 2/3 * 11/10 13:00 21
172 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 15
79 A Sverige James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 173 1/1 * 05/10 11:00 22
80 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 174 1/2 * 04/10 14:30 23
175 2/2 * 05/10 11:00 22
81 A Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 176 1/3 * 04/10 11:00 23
177 2/3 * 04/10 14:30 18
178 3/3 * 09/10 13:00 18
82 B-V Norge 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 0 179 1/2 03/10 18:00 26
180 2/2 08/10 20:30 25
83 A Finland Jarmo Peltonen Euro Bowling Torrevieja 0 181 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 24
182 2/3 * 10/10 19:00 24
183 3/3 * 11/10 09:00 26
84 A Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 8 184 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 15
185 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 20
85 B-Jr Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 186 1/3 * 06/10 17:00 17
187 2/3 * 09/10 21:00 19
188 3/3 10/10 11:00 25
86 A Danmark Jimmy Dan Mortensen LBC 0 189 1/3 * 10/10 15:00 12
190 2/3 * 11/10 09:00 26
191 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 15
87 A Sverige Joakim West Team Alingsås BC 0 192 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 19
193 2/2 * 05/10 14:30 19
88 B-V Norge 10471 Joey Guzon Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 194 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 25
195 2/2 * 07/10 17:00 21
89 B Norge 21902 Johan Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 196 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 14
197 2/2 * 11/10 13:00 22
90 C-V Norge 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 0 198 1/2 04/10 18:00 23
199 2/2 * 05/10 11:00 14
91 A Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 200 1/2 * 04/10 11:00 14
201 2/2 * 09/10 21:00 12
92 A-V Norge 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 202 1/1 * 04/10 14:30 13
93 A-V Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 203 1/2 * 11/10 13:00 20
204 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 20
94 A Sverige Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur 8 205 1/3 * 10/10 19:00 23
206 2/3 * 11/10 09:00 20
207 3/3 11/10 13:00 13
95 B Norge 11150 Jon Fundingsrud Fossen BK 0 208 1/1 * 04/10 14:30 14
96 A Sverige Jonas Dahlin BK Taifun 0 209 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 16
210 2/2 * 05/10 14:30 16
97 B-Jr Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 211 1/4 * 06/10 17:00 24
212 2/4 09/10 21:00 15
213 3/4 10/10 11:00 14
214 4/4 11/10 17:00 18
98 A ESP Juan Jose Carral Euro Bowling Torrevieja 0 215 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 20
216 2/3 * 10/10 15:00 16
217 3/3 * 11/10 13:00 22
99 C-Jr Norge 25844 Julianne Wangsvik Vågan BK 8 218 1/2 10/10 19:00 16
219 2/2 11/10 09:00 23
100 A Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Solli BK 0 220 1/2 08/10 17:00 20
221 2/2 11/10 09:00 17
101 A Danmark Kamilla Kjeldsen Stars and Strikes 8 222 1/2 10/10 11:00 19
223 2/2 11/10 13:00 12
102 Sverige Karl-Johan Eliasson BK Jösse 0 224 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 26
225 2/2 * 05/10 14:30 23
103 A Sverige Katarina Dahlin BK Taifun 8 226 1/1 * 05/10 11:00 23
104 C Norge 25959 Kay Petter Thoresen Sofiemyr BK 0 227 1/1 08/10 17:00 18
105 A Norge 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 228 1/2 * 10/10 15:00 19
229 2/2 * 11/10 09:00 18
106 B Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 230 1/2 05/10 14:30 25
231 2/2 * 07/10 17:00 20
107 A Sverige Kevin Karlsson BK Virveln 0 232 1/2 * 08/10 17:00 22
233 2/2 08/10 20:30 23
108 A Norge Kjell Roald Monsen Euro Bowling Torrevieja 0 234 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 22
235 2/3 * 10/10 19:00 18
236 3/3 * 11/10 09:00 12
109 B Norge 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 0 237 1/2 * 11/10 09:00 15
238 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 21
110 A Norge 10184 Knut Hansen Frogner BK 0 239 1/4 * 03/10 18:00 20
240 2/4 * 06/10 17:00 20
241 3/4 * 09/10 17:00 22
242 4/4 * 09/10 21:00 24
111 B-V Norge 13490 Knut Lønnum Cross BK 0 243 1/2 05/10 14:30 17
244 2/2 09/10 17:00 19
112 D-V Norge 11036 Kolbjørn Enger Rolvsøy BK 0 245 1/1 05/10 14:30 22
113 B Norge 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 0 246 1/4 * 10/10 11:00 18
247 2/4 * 10/10 15:00 17
248 3/4 * 11/10 13:00 26
249 4/4 * 11/10 17:00 16
114 A Danmark Lars Høberg Stenhuset 0 250 1/3 * 10/10 11:00 22
251 2/3 * 10/10 15:00 24
252 3/3 * 11/10 13:00 15
115 B Norge 23609 Lars Kofstad Vågan BK 0 253 1/2 * 11/10 09:00 11
254 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 26
116 Sverige Lars Lindbäck BK Kaskad 0 255 1/2 05/10 11:00 17
256 2/2 05/10 14:30 17
117 B Norge 24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen Arctic Strike BK 0 257 1/3 * 10/10 11:00 16
258 2/3 * 11/10 13:00 25
259 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 13
118 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 260 1/1 03/10 18:00 24
119 D-Jr Norge 23259 Line Sand Stord BK 8 261 1/2 09/10 17:00 18
262 2/2 10/10 11:00 15
120 C Norge 24410 Line Søhagen Ringerike BK 8 263 1/2 06/10 20:30 26
264 2/2 07/10 17:00 20
121 B Norge 16242 Lisa Iren Riise Frogner BK 8 265 1/3 * 06/10 17:00 19
266 2/3 08/10 17:00 25
267 3/3 * 10/10 19:00 25
122 B-Jr Norge 23561 Mads Fundingsrud Rolvsøy BK 0 268 1/2 04/10 14:30 24
269 2/2 09/10 17:00 11
123 A Norge 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 270 1/1 09/10 13:00 17
124 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 271 1/3 * 06/10 17:00 22
272 2/3 * 06/10 20:30 23
273 3/3 * 09/10 13:00 26
125 A Danmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 274 1/3 * 09/10 21:00 15
275 2/3 * 10/10 19:00 25
276 3/3 * 11/10 13:00 23
126 A Sverige Maria Persson BK Högland 8 277 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 13
278 2/2 * 11/10 13:00 17
127 D Norge 25461 Marie Jenny Paulsson Berg Ringerike BK 8 279 1/3 * 08/10 17:00 17
280 2/3 * 09/10 13:00 19
281 3/3 10/10 11:00 16
128 A Norge 10735 Marius Bredesen Henriksen Lillestrøm BK 0 282 1/1 * 06/10 20:30 25
129 D Norge 25930 Markus Jansson Solli BK 0 283 1/3 * 10/10 11:00 23
284 2/3 * 10/10 15:00 22
285 3/3 * 10/10 19:00 22
130 A Danmark Markus Bergendorf BK-Viking 0 286 1/3 * 09/10 21:00 22
287 2/3 * 10/10 11:00 25
288 3/3 10/10 15:00 25
131 A Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 289 1/3 04/10 18:00 26
290 2/3 05/10 11:00 24
291 3/3 09/10 17:00 17
132 A Norge 5211 Martin Olsen Arctic Strike BK 0 292 1/1 * 06/10 20:30 23
133 B Norge 10719 Martin Sørebø Glåmdal BK 0 293 1/4 * 04/10 14:30 25
294 2/4 * 08/10 20:30 24
295 3/4 * 09/10 21:00 14
296 4/4 * 11/10 17:00 24
134 C Norge 25931 Mattias Jansson Solli BK 0 297 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 17
298 2/2 05/10 14:30 26
135 B-V Norge 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 8 299 1/1 * 07/10 17:00 24
136 A Danmark Michael Bai Hammer 0 300 1/3 09/10 21:00 26
301 2/3 10/10 15:00 18
302 3/3 11/10 09:00 22
137 A Sverige Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 303 1/2 * 08/10 17:00 26
304 2/2 08/10 20:30 25
138 A USA Mike Fagan Storm 0 305 1/2 10/10 11:00 22
306 2/2 10/10 15:00 23
139 B Norge 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 8 307 1/4 06/10 20:30 24
308 2/4 08/10 17:00 22
309 3/4 10/10 19:00 12
310 4/4 * 11/10 17:00 13
140 D-V Norge 21035 Mona Løvdal Arendal BK 8 311 1/2 04/10 11:00 19
312 2/2 04/10 14:30 15
141 A Norge 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 8 313 1/3 * 05/10 14:30 13
314 2/3 * 09/10 17:00 18
315 3/3 * 11/10 13:00 23
142 B-V Norge 4039 Morten Berg Varna BK 0 316 1/1 04/10 14:30 21
143 C-V Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Norsia 0 317 1/1 05/10 11:00 23
144 A Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 318 1/3 * 06/10 17:00 18
319 2/3 06/10 20:30 21
320 3/3 10/10 19:00 20
145 A-Jr Danmark Niklas Jannik Soerensen BK-Viking 0 321 1/2 10/10 15:00 26
322 2/2 11/10 09:00 23
146 B-V Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 0 323 1/4 * 03/10 18:00 19
324 2/4 * 04/10 11:00 13
325 3/4 * 07/10 17:00 25
326 4/4 07/10 20:30 25
147 D Norge 26059 Nina Flack Solli BK 8 327 1/2 * 06/10 17:00 25
328 2/2 * 06/10 20:30 24
148 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 329 1/4 * 04/10 14:30 22
330 2/4 * 09/10 17:00 26
331 3/4 * 09/10 21:00 17
332 4/4 * 10/10 19:00 21
149 B Norge 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 0 333 1/2 * 10/10 11:00 23
334 2/2 * 10/10 15:00 16
150 A-V Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 0 335 1/3 06/10 17:00 25
336 2/3 08/10 17:00 24
337 3/3 09/10 13:00 16
151 A Norge 19227 Patcharin Torgersen Strike BK 8 338 1/1 * 06/10 17:00 23
152 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 339 1/3 * 04/10 11:00 19
340 2/3 04/10 14:30 19
341 3/3 * 09/10 17:00 11
153 A-Jr Danmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 342 1/3 * 10/10 11:00 17
343 2/3 10/10 15:00 19
344 3/3 11/10 09:00 21
154 A-V Norge 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 0 345 1/2 * 05/10 14:30 16
346 2/2 07/10 17:00 22
155 C-V Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Ringerike BK 0 347 1/1 09/10 17:00 23
156 A Danmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 8 348 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 11
349 2/2 11/10 13:00 14
157 E-V Norge 25940 Phebe Florida Dalhaug Ringerike BK 8 350 1/1 04/10 11:00 16
158 B Norge 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 8 351 1/2 05/10 11:00 18
352 2/2 05/10 14:30 24
159 A Danmark Randi Brogaard Christensen Stenhuset 8 353 1/3 * 10/10 11:00 19
354 2/3 * 10/10 15:00 20
355 3/3 * 11/10 13:00 14
160 C-V Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 8 356 1/1 11/10 09:00 12
161 A-Jr Danmark Rasmus Bering Sporvejene 0 357 1/2 10/10 15:00 20
358 2/2 11/10 09:00 16
162 A Sverige Raymond Jansson BK Jösse 0 359 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 18
360 2/2 * 05/10 14:30 15
163 Sverige Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur 8 361 1/3 * 10/10 19:00 12
362 2/3 * 11/10 09:00 13
363 3/3 * 11/10 13:00 13
164 D-Jr Norge 24207 Reidar Sand Haugesund BK 0 364 1/2 09/10 17:00 14
365 2/2 10/10 11:00 26
165 B-V Norge 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 0 366 1/3 * 05/10 11:00 20
367 2/3 * 09/10 21:00 23
368 3/3 * 11/10 09:00 15
166 B-V Norge 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 369 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 21
370 2/2 05/10 14:30 19
167 B Norge 19337 Roar Klevanger Lillestrøm BK 0 371 1/1 * 03/10 18:00 21
168 A-V Norge 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 372 1/3 * 11/10 09:00 25
373 2/3 * 11/10 13:00 24
374 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 24
169 A-Jr Sverige Robert Lindberg BK Glam 0 375 1/2 * 10/10 11:00 13
376 2/2 10/10 15:00 15
170 B-Jr Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 377 1/3 * 06/10 17:00 17
378 2/3 * 06/10 20:30 21
379 3/3 * 09/10 13:00 25
171 B Norge 23587 Ronny Hagberg Fredrikstad BK 0 380 1/3 04/10 11:00 11
381 2/3 05/10 14:30 22
382 3/3 07/10 17:00 19
172 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 383 1/3 * 03/10 18:00 25
384 2/3 * 04/10 11:00 15
385 3/3 * 09/10 17:00 15
173 A Norge 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 386 1/1 07/10 17:00 21
174 A Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 387 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 23
388 2/2 * 11/10 09:00 17
175 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 389 1/4 * 03/10 18:00 21
390 2/4 * 04/10 11:00 21
391 3/4 * 07/10 17:00 23
392 4/4 * 07/10 20:30 23
176 A Norge 6250 Rune Andersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 393 1/5 06/10 17:00 22
394 2/5 06/10 20:30 19
395 3/5 07/10 17:00 23
396 4/5 07/10 20:30 22
397 5/5 09/10 13:00 18
177 A Sverige Sabina Asplund BK Högland 8 398 1/2 * 10/10 15:00 15
399 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 16
178 B Norge 22371 Sandra Bakken Solli BK 8 400 1/1 06/10 20:30 22
179 A Sverige Sebastian Eriksson BK Brio Nyköping 0 401 1/1 * 10/10 11:00 15
180 A Norge 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Solli BK 0 402 1/4 * 06/10 20:30 20
403 2/4 * 07/10 17:00 26
404 3/4 * 07/10 20:30 26
405 4/4 * 09/10 13:00 22
181 B Norge 3084 Steinar F. Olsen Fredrikstad BK 0 406 1/1 05/10 14:30 21
182 A Norge 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal Trondheim BK 0 407 1/2 * 11/10 09:00 24
408 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 19
183 B Norge 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 0 409 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 22
410 2/2 * 11/10 13:00 18
184 A Norge 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 411 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 26
412 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 17
185 B-V Norge 16342 Svein Isaksen Larvik BK 0 413 1/2 * 04/10 11:00 25
414 2/2 04/10 14:30 26
186 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 415 1/6 09/10 13:00 24
416 2/6 09/10 21:00 16
417 3/6 10/10 15:00 14
418 4/6 * 10/10 19:00 17
419 5/6 11/10 13:00 20
420 6/6 * 11/10 17:00 12
187 B-V Norge 24112 Sven Michael Grosch Langsem Larvik BK 0 421 1/2 * 04/10 11:00 14
422 2/2 * 04/10 14:30 16
188 B-V Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 0 423 1/3 * 03/10 18:00 23
424 2/3 * 06/10 20:30 20
425 3/3 * 07/10 20:30 22
189 A Norge 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen Hallingkast BK 0 426 1/2 * 10/10 11:00 17
427 2/2 * 11/10 13:00 24
190 B-V Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 428 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 19
429 2/2 05/10 14:30 14
191 B-V Norge 23604 Terje Mælen Lillestrøm BK 0 430 1/2 * 04/10 11:00 18
431 2/2 * 04/10 14:30 15
192 B-V Norge 10817 Terje Nilsen Lillestrøm BK 0 432 1/3 04/10 11:00 15
433 2/3 06/10 20:30 22
434 3/3 * 09/10 21:00 17
193 C Norge 18191 Therese Krogh Arendal BK 8 435 1/2 04/10 11:00 22
436 2/2 04/10 14:30 19
194 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 437 1/2 * 07/10 17:00 26
438 2/2 10/10 11:00 14
195 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 439 1/3 * 04/10 11:00 12
440 2/3 * 04/10 14:30 14
441 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 18
196 A-V Norge 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 442 1/2 * 06/10 17:00 26
443 2/2 09/10 17:00 17
197 A-V Norge 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia 0 444 1/1 * 07/10 20:30 26
198 A-V Norge 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 445 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 20
446 2/2 * 08/10 17:00 19
199 B-V Norge 3311 Tom Nilsen Strike BK 0 447 1/1 08/10 17:00 25
200 B Norge 13144 Tone Gustafsson Solli BK 8 448 1/3 09/10 21:00 18
449 2/3 * 10/10 11:00 11
450 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 25
201 D Norge 25923 Tonje Färber Ringerike BK 8 451 1/3 04/10 18:00 25
452 2/3 05/10 11:00 15
453 3/3 09/10 17:00 14
202 B Norge 22248 Tony Opsand Brage BK 0 454 1/1 * 09/10 21:00 11
203 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 455 1/1 * 04/10 11:00 22
204 B Norge 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Varna BK 0 456 1/10 * 03/10 18:00 22
457 2/10 * 04/10 14:30 20
458 3/10 04/10 18:00 24
459 4/10 * 05/10 14:30 15
460 5/10 * 07/10 17:00 22
461 6/10 07/10 20:30 24
462 7/10 * 08/10 17:00 17
463 8/10 * 08/10 20:30 23
464 9/10 * 09/10 13:00 20
465 10/10 * 09/10 17:00 13
205 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 0 466 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 16
467 2/2 10/10 11:00 13
206 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 468 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 21
469 2/2 * 05/10 14:30 18
207 A Norge 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 470 1/2 * 09/10 21:00 25
471 2/2 10/10 11:00 21
208 A Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 472 1/3 08/10 17:00 23
473 2/3 08/10 20:30 26
474 3/3 11/10 09:00 19
209 B Norge 22984 Torleif Arne Sælen Stord BK 0 475 1/2 10/10 11:00 24
476 2/2 * 10/10 15:00 13
210 A-V Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 477 1/4 * 08/10 17:00 21
478 2/4 * 08/10 20:30 24
479 3/4 * 09/10 13:00 16
480 4/4 * 10/10 15:00 24
211 B Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Gokstad BK 0 481 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 13
482 2/2 * 05/10 14:30 21
212 A Norge 3459 Ulf Arnesen Strike BK 0 483 1/1 * 09/10 13:00 21
213 B-V Norge 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 0 484 1/1 * 07/10 17:00 25
214 C-Jr Norge 24578 Vemund Rye Holmboe Arctic Strike BK 0 485 1/3 10/10 15:00 12
486 2/3 11/10 13:00 19
487 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 23
215 B-V Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 0 488 1/2 03/10 18:00 19
489 2/2 07/10 20:30 25
216 A-V Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 490 1/3 * 05/10 14:30 24
491 2/3 * 08/10 17:00 23
492 3/3 * 09/10 13:00 24
217 B Norge 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 0 493 1/2 * 04/10 14:30 25
494 2/2 04/10 18:00 25
218 B-V Norge 19529 Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 0 495 1/3 * 08/10 17:00 20
496 2/3 * 09/10 13:00 25
497 3/3 09/10 21:00 21
219 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 498 1/3 * 04/10 11:00 13
499 2/3 04/10 14:30 24
500 3/3 10/10 15:00 11
220 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 501 1/3 04/10 11:00 16
502 2/3 04/10 14:30 23
503 3/3 05/10 11:00 12
221 A Sverige Åsa Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 504 1/2 * 10/10 15:00 23
505 2/2 * 11/10 13:00 16
222 B Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 506 1/3 * 10/10 19:00 16
507 2/3 * 11/10 09:00 19
508 3/3 * 11/10 13:00 26