Resultater - EBT 17 Norwegian Open - Qualification

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 1 1/1 * 11/10 13:00 18
2 A Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 2 1/3 10/10 11:00 24
3 2/3 11/10 13:00 12
4 3/3 11/10 17:00 26
3 B Norge 5100 Frode Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 0 5 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 21
6 2/2 * 10/10 15:00 26
4 B Norge 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 0 7 1/4 * 10/10 11:00 18
8 2/4 * 10/10 15:00 17
9 3/4 * 11/10 13:00 26
10 4/4 * 11/10 17:00 16
5 B Norge 24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen Arctic Strike BK 0 11 1/3 * 10/10 11:00 16
12 2/3 * 11/10 13:00 25
13 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 13
6 A Norge 5211 Martin Olsen Arctic Strike BK 0 14 1/1 * 06/10 20:30 23
7 C-Jr Norge 24578 Vemund Rye Holmboe Arctic Strike BK 0 15 1/3 10/10 15:00 12
16 2/3 11/10 13:00 19
17 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D-V Norge 21035 Mona Løvdal Arendal BK 8 1 1/2 04/10 11:00 19
2 2/2 04/10 14:30 15
2 C Norge 18191 Therese Krogh Arendal BK 8 3 1/2 04/10 11:00 22
4 2/2 04/10 14:30 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C-V Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Askøy BK 8 1 1/1 11/10 09:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Anneli Blomqvist B-K Eva 8 1 1/2 * 10/10 15:00 17
2 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Sebastian Eriksson BK Brio Nyköping 0 1 1/1 * 10/10 11:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-Jr Sverige Robert Lindberg BK Glam 0 1 1/2 * 10/10 11:00 13
2 2/2 10/10 15:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 1 1/3 * 10/10 11:00 20
2 2/3 * 10/10 15:00 11
3 3/3 11/10 17:00 17
2 A Sverige Maria Persson BK Högland 8 4 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 13
5 2/2 * 11/10 13:00 17
3 A Sverige Sabina Asplund BK Högland 8 6 1/2 * 10/10 15:00 15
7 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Andreas Jonsson BK Jösse 0 1 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 11
2 2/2 * 05/10 14:30 18
2 A Sverige Björn Lindqvist BK Jösse 0 3 1/1 * 08/10 17:00 26
3 Sverige Karl-Johan Eliasson BK Jösse 0 4 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 26
5 2/2 * 05/10 14:30 23
4 A Sverige Raymond Jansson BK Jösse 0 6 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 18
7 2/2 * 05/10 14:30 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Christopher Lüttke BK Kaskad 0 1 1/1 * 05/10 11:00 13
2 A Sverige Emil Ågren BK Kaskad 0 2 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 24
3 2/2 * 05/10 14:30 13
3 Sverige Lars Lindbäck BK Kaskad 0 4 1/2 05/10 11:00 17
5 2/2 05/10 14:30 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Jonas Dahlin BK Taifun 0 1 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 16
2 2/2 * 05/10 14:30 16
2 A Sverige Katarina Dahlin BK Taifun 8 3 1/1 * 05/10 11:00 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Markus Bergendorf BK-Viking 0 1 1/3 * 09/10 21:00 22
2 2/3 * 10/10 11:00 25
3 3/3 10/10 15:00 25
2 A-Jr Danmark Niklas Jannik Soerensen BK-Viking 0 4 1/2 10/10 15:00 26
5 2/2 11/10 09:00 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22248 Tony Opsand Brage BK 0 1 1/1 * 09/10 21:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/1 * 04/10 11:00 17
2 A Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 2 1/2 * 04/10 11:00 14
3 2/2 * 09/10 21:00 12
3 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 4 1/1 * 04/10 11:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24899 Andreas Mann Cross BK 0 1 1/2 * 10/10 15:00 22
2 2/2 * 11/10 09:00 21
2 A-V Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 3 1/2 * 11/10 13:00 20
4 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 20
3 B-V Norge 13490 Knut Lønnum Cross BK 0 5 1/2 05/10 14:30 17
6 2/2 09/10 17:00 19
4 B-Jr Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 7 1/3 * 06/10 17:00 17
8 2/3 * 06/10 20:30 21
9 3/3 * 09/10 13:00 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Britt Brøndsted Denmark 8 1 1/3 * 10/10 19:00 17
2 2/3 * 11/10 09:00 11
3 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 9384 Anders Øgren Larsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/2 * 09/10 21:00 25
2 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 14
2 B Norge 24448 Andreas Holth Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 1/2 * 08/10 17:00 24
4 2/2 * 09/10 21:00 22
3 B Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 0 5 1/2 * 06/10 17:00 26
6 2/2 * 09/10 21:00 20
4 A Norge 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 0 7 1/3 03/10 18:00 20
8 2/3 * 09/10 17:00 12
9 3/3 * 09/10 21:00 26
5 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 10 1/2 06/10 17:00 23
11 2/2 06/10 20:30 25
6 A Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 12 1/3 * 06/10 17:00 18
13 2/3 06/10 20:30 21
14 3/3 10/10 19:00 20
7 A Norge 6250 Rune Andersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 15 1/5 06/10 17:00 22
16 2/5 06/10 20:30 19
17 3/5 07/10 17:00 23
18 4/5 07/10 20:30 22
19 5/5 09/10 13:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-V Danmark Egon Jannik Soerensen Enghaven 0 1 1/2 * 10/10 15:00 13
2 2/2 * 11/10 09:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Finland Jarmo Peltonen Euro Bowling Torrevieja 0 1 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 24
2 2/3 * 10/10 19:00 24
3 3/3 * 11/10 09:00 26
2 A ESP Juan Jose Carral Euro Bowling Torrevieja 0 4 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 20
5 2/3 * 10/10 15:00 16
6 3/3 * 11/10 13:00 22
3 A Norge Kjell Roald Monsen Euro Bowling Torrevieja 0 7 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 22
8 2/3 * 10/10 19:00 18
9 3/3 * 11/10 09:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 0 1 1/3 * 03/10 18:00 24
2 2/3 * 04/10 11:00 26
3 3/3 * 09/10 17:00 13
2 B Norge 11150 Jon Fundingsrud Fossen BK 0 4 1/1 * 04/10 14:30 14
3 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 5 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 21
6 2/2 * 05/10 14:30 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/2 * 05/10 14:30 23
2 2/2 09/10 13:00 21
2 B Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 3 1/2 05/10 14:30 25
4 2/2 * 07/10 17:00 20
3 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 5 1/1 03/10 18:00 24
4 B-V Norge 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 8 6 1/1 * 07/10 17:00 24
5 B Norge 23587 Ronny Hagberg Fredrikstad BK 0 7 1/3 04/10 11:00 11
8 2/3 05/10 14:30 22
9 3/3 07/10 17:00 19
6 B Norge 3084 Steinar F. Olsen Fredrikstad BK 0 10 1/1 05/10 14:30 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 1 1/4 04/10 11:00 20
2 2/4 04/10 14:30 21
3 3/4 * 06/10 20:30 19
4 4/4 * 09/10 21:00 12
2 B Norge 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 5 1/1 * 05/10 11:00 14
3 B Norge 19605 Carl Magnus Pettersen Frogner BK 0 6 1/3 * 06/10 20:30 26
7 2/3 * 08/10 17:00 21
8 3/3 * 09/10 21:00 13
4 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 9 1/4 * 04/10 11:00 18
10 2/4 * 05/10 11:00 25
11 3/4 * 09/10 13:00 23
12 4/4 * 10/10 11:00 18
5 A Norge 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 13 1/4 * 03/10 18:00 23
14 2/4 * 06/10 17:00 21
15 3/4 * 08/10 17:00 18
16 4/4 * 11/10 13:00 15
6 A Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 8 17 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 15
18 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 20
7 A Norge 10184 Knut Hansen Frogner BK 0 19 1/4 * 03/10 18:00 20
20 2/4 * 06/10 17:00 20
21 3/4 * 09/10 17:00 22
22 4/4 * 09/10 21:00 24
8 B Norge 16242 Lisa Iren Riise Frogner BK 8 23 1/3 * 06/10 17:00 19
24 2/3 08/10 17:00 25
25 3/3 * 10/10 19:00 25
9 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 26 1/4 * 04/10 14:30 22
27 2/4 * 09/10 17:00 26
28 3/4 * 09/10 21:00 17
29 4/4 * 10/10 19:00 21
10 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 30 1/3 * 03/10 18:00 25
31 2/3 * 04/10 11:00 15
32 3/3 * 09/10 17:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23002 Geir Beck Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/3 * 04/10 18:00 26
2 2/3 * 05/10 11:00 16
3 3/3 * 09/10 17:00 12
2 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 8 4 1/2 09/10 13:00 23
5 2/2 09/10 17:00 20
3 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/3 * 06/10 17:00 22
7 2/3 * 06/10 20:30 23
8 3/3 * 09/10 13:00 26
4 B Norge 10719 Martin Sørebø Glåmdal BK 0 9 1/4 * 04/10 14:30 25
10 2/4 * 08/10 20:30 24
11 3/4 * 09/10 21:00 14
12 4/4 * 11/10 17:00 24
5 A Norge 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 13 1/1 07/10 17:00 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25708 Hiep Van Huynh Gokstad BK 0 1 1/2 05/10 11:00 12
2 2/2 05/10 14:30 20
2 B Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Gokstad BK 0 3 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 13
4 2/2 * 05/10 14:30 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 1 1/1 * 04/10 14:30 20
2 A-V Norge 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 2 1/1 * 04/10 14:30 13
3 B-V Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 0 3 1/4 * 03/10 18:00 19
4 2/4 * 04/10 11:00 13
5 3/4 * 07/10 17:00 25
6 4/4 07/10 20:30 25
4 A Norge 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen Hallingkast BK 0 7 1/2 * 10/10 11:00 17
8 2/2 * 11/10 13:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Michael Bai Hammer 0 1 1/3 09/10 21:00 26
2 2/3 10/10 15:00 18
3 3/3 11/10 09:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D-Jr Norge 24207 Reidar Sand Haugesund BK 0 1 1/2 09/10 17:00 14
2 2/2 10/10 11:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Latvia Daniel Vezis IKW KOPING / Storm 0 1 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 21
2 2/2 * 09/10 21:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Filip Wilhelmsson IKW/Köping BK 0 1 1/4 * 09/10 17:00 19
2 2/4 * 09/10 21:00 16
3 3/4 * 10/10 11:00 12
4 4/4 11/10 13:00 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 21
2 2/2 05/10 14:30 19
2 B-V Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 3 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 19
4 2/2 05/10 14:30 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21192 Alexander Larsen Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 * 09/10 21:00 23
2 B-V Norge 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 0 2 1/2 * 04/10 11:00 17
3 2/2 * 04/10 14:30 16
3 A Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 4 1/3 * 04/10 11:00 23
5 2/3 * 04/10 14:30 18
6 3/3 * 09/10 13:00 18
4 A-V Norge 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 7 1/3 * 11/10 09:00 25
8 2/3 * 11/10 13:00 24
9 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 24
5 B-V Norge 16342 Svein Isaksen Larvik BK 0 10 1/2 * 04/10 11:00 25
11 2/2 04/10 14:30 26
6 B-V Norge 24112 Sven Michael Grosch Langsem Larvik BK 0 12 1/2 * 04/10 11:00 14
13 2/2 * 04/10 14:30 16
7 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 14 1/3 * 04/10 11:00 12
15 2/3 * 04/10 14:30 14
16 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Jimmy Dan Mortensen LBC 0 1 1/3 * 10/10 15:00 12
2 2/3 * 11/10 09:00 26
3 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 15
2 A-Jr Danmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 4 1/3 * 10/10 11:00 17
5 2/3 10/10 15:00 19
6 3/3 11/10 09:00 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C-V Norge 16115 Gunnar Wielecki Lillestrøm BK 0 1 1/1 04/10 11:00 12
2 A Norge 10735 Marius Bredesen Henriksen Lillestrøm BK 0 2 1/1 * 06/10 20:30 25
3 B Norge 19337 Roar Klevanger Lillestrøm BK 0 3 1/1 * 03/10 18:00 21
4 B-V Norge 23604 Terje Mælen Lillestrøm BK 0 4 1/2 * 04/10 11:00 18
5 2/2 * 04/10 14:30 15
5 B-V Norge 10817 Terje Nilsen Lillestrøm BK 0 6 1/3 04/10 11:00 15
7 2/3 06/10 20:30 22
8 3/3 * 09/10 21:00 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 1 1/2 * 10/10 15:00 19
2 2/2 * 11/10 09:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 0 1 1/1 * 05/10 11:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 0 1 1/3 * 04/10 11:00 21
2 2/3 04/10 14:30 17
3 3/3 * 09/10 17:00 26
2 F Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 8 4 1/1 04/10 11:00 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 1 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 26
2 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 17
2 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 3 1/6 09/10 13:00 24
4 2/6 09/10 21:00 16
5 3/6 10/10 15:00 14
6 4/6 * 10/10 19:00 17
7 5/6 11/10 13:00 20
8 6/6 * 11/10 17:00 12
3 A Norge 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 9 1/2 * 09/10 21:00 25
10 2/2 10/10 11:00 21
4 A-V Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 11 1/4 * 08/10 17:00 21
12 2/4 * 08/10 20:30 24
13 3/4 * 09/10 13:00 16
14 4/4 * 10/10 15:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 0 1 1/1 * 03/10 18:00 22
2 B-V Norge 20987 Geir Gundersby Norsia 0 2 1/1 * 07/10 17:00 24
3 C-V Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Norsia 0 3 1/1 05/10 11:00 23
4 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 4 1/4 * 03/10 18:00 21
5 2/4 * 04/10 11:00 21
6 3/4 * 07/10 17:00 23
7 4/4 * 07/10 20:30 23
5 A-V Norge 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia 0 8 1/1 * 07/10 20:30 26
6 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 0 9 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 16
10 2/2 10/10 11:00 13
7 A-V Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 11 1/3 * 05/10 14:30 24
12 2/3 * 08/10 17:00 23
13 3/3 * 09/10 13:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 19529 Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 0 1 1/3 * 08/10 17:00 20
2 2/3 * 09/10 13:00 25
3 3/3 09/10 21:00 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-V Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/3 * 10/10 19:00 24
2 2/3 * 11/10 13:00 21
3 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 0 1 1/3 * 10/10 11:00 11
2 2/3 * 10/10 15:00 18
3 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 22
2 B Norge 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 0 4 1/2 * 10/10 11:00 23
5 2/2 * 10/10 15:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 1 1/1 09/10 13:00 17
2 A-V Norge 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 0 2 1/2 * 05/10 14:30 16
3 2/2 07/10 17:00 22
3 B-V Norge 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 0 4 1/1 * 07/10 17:00 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C-V Norge 25919 Freddy Garberg Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 04/10 11:00 23
2 A Norge 21819 Fredrik G Gundersby Ringerike BK 0 2 1/4 * 03/10 18:00 25
3 2/4 * 06/10 17:00 18
4 3/4 07/10 20:30 23
5 4/4 * 09/10 21:00 21
3 B Norge 23054 Fredrik Tobiasson Ringerike BK 0 6 1/2 * 08/10 20:30 26
7 2/2 * 09/10 21:00 14
4 B Norge 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 0 8 1/1 * 07/10 20:30 21
5 C Norge 24410 Line Søhagen Ringerike BK 8 9 1/2 06/10 20:30 26
10 2/2 07/10 17:00 20
6 D Norge 25461 Marie Jenny Paulsson Berg Ringerike BK 8 11 1/3 * 08/10 17:00 17
12 2/3 * 09/10 13:00 19
13 3/3 10/10 11:00 16
7 A Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 14 1/3 04/10 18:00 26
15 2/3 05/10 11:00 24
16 3/3 09/10 17:00 17
8 C-V Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Ringerike BK 0 17 1/1 09/10 17:00 23
9 E-V Norge 25940 Phebe Florida Dalhaug Ringerike BK 8 18 1/1 04/10 11:00 16
10 D Norge 25923 Tonje Färber Ringerike BK 8 19 1/3 04/10 18:00 25
20 2/3 05/10 11:00 15
21 3/3 09/10 17:00 14
11 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 22 1/3 * 04/10 11:00 13
23 2/3 04/10 14:30 24
24 3/3 10/10 15:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D-V Norge 11036 Kolbjørn Enger Rolvsøy BK 0 1 1/1 05/10 14:30 22
2 B-Jr Norge 23561 Mads Fundingsrud Rolvsøy BK 0 2 1/2 04/10 14:30 24
3 2/2 09/10 17:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 0 1 1/3 09/10 21:00 11
2 2/3 * 10/10 11:00 26
3 3/3 11/10 17:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C-V Norge 11754 Bjørn Norli Sarpsborg BK 0 1 1/1 04/10 14:30 17
2 C Norge 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 0 2 1/1 04/10 14:30 22
3 B Norge 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 8 3 1/2 05/10 11:00 18
4 2/2 05/10 14:30 24
4 B Norge 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 0 5 1/2 * 04/10 14:30 25
6 2/2 04/10 18:00 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 0 1 1/2 * 11/10 09:00 15
2 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-V Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 0 1 1/3 06/10 17:00 25
2 2/3 08/10 17:00 24
3 3/3 09/10 13:00 16
2 B-V Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 0 4 1/2 03/10 18:00 19
5 2/2 07/10 20:30 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22802 Andreas Lyngra Faanes Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/1 * 07/10 20:30 24
2 A Norge 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 2 1/3 * 09/10 13:00 26
3 2/3 * 09/10 17:00 25
4 3/3 * 11/10 09:00 14
3 B-V Norge 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 0 5 1/2 03/10 18:00 26
6 2/2 08/10 20:30 25
4 C Norge 25959 Kay Petter Thoresen Sofiemyr BK 0 7 1/1 08/10 17:00 18
5 B-V Norge 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 0 8 1/3 * 05/10 11:00 20
9 2/3 * 09/10 21:00 23
10 3/3 * 11/10 09:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25051 Anneli Ljunggren Solli BK 8 1 1/2 * 10/10 11:00 20
2 2/2 * 11/10 09:00 18
2 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 3 1/3 * 04/10 11:00 24
4 2/3 * 05/10 11:00 11
5 3/3 * 09/10 13:00 19
3 B Norge 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 0 6 1/2 * 09/10 21:00 13
7 2/2 * 10/10 11:00 12
4 C-V Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 8 8 1/2 04/10 11:00 11
9 2/2 07/10 17:00 19
5 A Norge 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 10 1/3 * 06/10 17:00 24
11 2/3 * 09/10 17:00 15
12 3/3 * 10/10 19:00 14
6 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 13 1/4 03/10 18:00 26
14 2/4 04/10 11:00 25
15 3/4 09/10 13:00 17
16 4/4 10/10 19:00 20
7 A Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Solli BK 0 17 1/2 08/10 17:00 20
18 2/2 11/10 09:00 17
8 D Norge 25930 Markus Jansson Solli BK 0 19 1/3 * 10/10 11:00 23
20 2/3 * 10/10 15:00 22
21 3/3 * 10/10 19:00 22
9 C Norge 25931 Mattias Jansson Solli BK 0 22 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 17
23 2/2 05/10 14:30 26
10 A Norge 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 8 24 1/3 * 05/10 14:30 13
25 2/3 * 09/10 17:00 18
26 3/3 * 11/10 13:00 23
11 D Norge 26059 Nina Flack Solli BK 8 27 1/2 * 06/10 17:00 25
28 2/2 * 06/10 20:30 24
12 B Norge 22371 Sandra Bakken Solli BK 8 29 1/1 06/10 20:30 22
13 A Norge 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Solli BK 0 30 1/4 * 06/10 20:30 20
31 2/4 * 07/10 17:00 26
32 3/4 * 07/10 20:30 26
33 4/4 * 09/10 13:00 22
14 B-V Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 0 34 1/3 * 03/10 18:00 23
35 2/3 * 06/10 20:30 20
36 3/3 * 07/10 20:30 22
15 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 37 1/2 * 07/10 17:00 26
38 2/2 10/10 11:00 14
16 B Norge 13144 Tone Gustafsson Solli BK 8 39 1/3 09/10 21:00 18
40 2/3 * 10/10 11:00 11
41 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 25
17 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 42 1/3 04/10 11:00 16
43 2/3 04/10 14:30 23
44 3/3 05/10 11:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C-Jr Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/7 * 04/10 14:30 13
2 2/7 * 04/10 18:00 23
3 3/7 * 05/10 11:00 15
4 4/7 * 05/10 14:30 25
5 5/7 * 09/10 13:00 22
6 6/7 * 09/10 17:00 24
7 7/7 09/10 21:00 19
2 B-V Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 8 8 1/1 * 06/10 17:00 21
3 B-V Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 0 9 1/1 * 06/10 17:00 19
4 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 10 1/2 * 04/10 14:30 23
11 2/2 * 05/10 11:00 22
5 B-Jr Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 12 1/3 * 06/10 17:00 17
13 2/3 * 09/10 21:00 19
14 3/3 10/10 11:00 25
6 C-V Norge 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 0 15 1/2 04/10 18:00 23
16 2/2 * 05/10 11:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 1 1/3 10/10 19:00 19
2 2/3 11/10 09:00 16
3 3/3 11/10 17:00 11
2 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 4 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 26
5 2/2 11/10 13:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-Jr Danmark Rasmus Bering Sporvejene 0 1 1/2 10/10 15:00 20
2 2/2 11/10 09:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Kamilla Kjeldsen Stars and Strikes 8 1 1/2 10/10 11:00 19
2 2/2 11/10 13:00 12
2 A Danmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 8 3 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 11
4 2/2 11/10 13:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Lars Høberg Stenhuset 0 1 1/3 * 10/10 11:00 22
2 2/3 * 10/10 15:00 24
3 3/3 * 11/10 13:00 15
2 A Danmark Randi Brogaard Christensen Stenhuset 8 4 1/3 * 10/10 11:00 19
5 2/3 * 10/10 15:00 20
6 3/3 * 11/10 13:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 0 1 1/2 * 10/10 11:00 21
2 2/2 * 10/10 15:00 14
2 D-Jr Norge 23259 Line Sand Stord BK 8 3 1/2 09/10 17:00 18
4 2/2 10/10 11:00 15
3 A Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 5 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 23
6 2/2 * 11/10 09:00 17
4 B Norge 22984 Torleif Arne Sælen Stord BK 0 7 1/2 10/10 11:00 24
8 2/2 * 10/10 15:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A USA Mike Fagan Storm 0 1 1/2 10/10 11:00 22
2 2/2 10/10 15:00 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 1 1/2 * 08/10 17:00 19
2 2/2 * 09/10 21:00 20
2 A Norge 19227 Patcharin Torgersen Strike BK 8 3 1/1 * 06/10 17:00 23
3 A-V Norge 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 4 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 20
5 2/2 * 08/10 17:00 19
4 B-V Norge 3311 Tom Nilsen Strike BK 0 6 1/1 08/10 17:00 25
5 A Norge 3459 Ulf Arnesen Strike BK 0 7 1/1 * 09/10 13:00 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-Jr Sverige Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/2 * 09/10 13:00 20
2 2/2 09/10 17:00 25
2 A Sverige James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 3 1/1 * 05/10 11:00 22
3 A Sverige Joakim West Team Alingsås BC 0 4 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 19
5 2/2 * 05/10 14:30 19
4 A Sverige Kevin Karlsson Team Alingsås BC 0 6 1/2 * 08/10 17:00 22
7 2/2 08/10 20:30 23
5 A Sverige Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 8 1/2 * 08/10 17:00 26
9 2/2 08/10 20:30 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-Jr Sverige Alfred Berggren Team Clan BK 0 1 1/2 * 09/10 13:00 15
2 2/2 09/10 17:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Island Guðlaugur Valgeirsson Team Iceland 0 1 1/2 10/10 15:00 21
2 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-Jr Sverige Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 1 1/2 * 09/10 13:00 15
2 2/2 * 09/10 17:00 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur 8 1 1/3 * 10/10 19:00 23
2 2/3 * 11/10 09:00 20
3 3/3 11/10 13:00 13
2 Sverige Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur 8 4 1/3 * 10/10 19:00 12
5 2/3 * 11/10 09:00 13
6 3/3 * 11/10 13:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 1 1/3 * 09/10 21:00 15
2 2/3 * 10/10 19:00 25
3 3/3 * 11/10 13:00 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22071 Frode Andresen Tromsø BK 0 1 1/2 * 10/10 15:00 25
2 2/2 * 11/10 09:00 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 19
2 2/2 * 11/10 09:00 14
2 C-Jr Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 8 3 1/2 11/10 09:00 25
4 2/2 11/10 17:00 25
3 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 5 1/3 * 10/10 19:00 21
6 2/3 * 11/10 09:00 13
7 3/3 * 11/10 13:00 17
4 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 8 1/3 * 11/10 09:00 22
9 2/3 * 11/10 13:00 21
10 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 19
5 B Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 11 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 11
12 2/2 * 11/10 13:00 25
6 B Norge 21902 Johan Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 13 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 14
14 2/2 * 11/10 13:00 22
7 B-Jr Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 15 1/4 * 06/10 17:00 24
16 2/4 09/10 21:00 15
17 3/4 10/10 11:00 14
18 4/4 11/10 17:00 18
8 B Norge 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 8 19 1/4 06/10 20:30 24
20 2/4 08/10 17:00 22
21 3/4 10/10 19:00 12
22 4/4 * 11/10 17:00 13
9 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 23 1/3 * 04/10 11:00 19
24 2/3 04/10 14:30 19
25 3/3 * 09/10 17:00 11
10 A Norge 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal Trondheim BK 0 26 1/2 * 11/10 09:00 24
27 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 19
11 A Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 28 1/3 08/10 17:00 23
29 2/3 08/10 20:30 26
30 3/3 11/10 09:00 19
12 B Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 31 1/3 * 10/10 19:00 16
32 2/3 * 11/10 09:00 19
33 3/3 * 11/10 13:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 4039 Morten Berg Varna BK 0 1 1/1 04/10 14:30 21
2 B Norge 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Varna BK 0 2 1/10 * 03/10 18:00 22
3 2/10 * 04/10 14:30 20
4 3/10 04/10 18:00 24
5 4/10 * 05/10 14:30 15
6 5/10 * 07/10 17:00 22
7 6/10 07/10 20:30 24
8 7/10 * 08/10 17:00 17
9 8/10 * 08/10 20:30 23
10 9/10 * 09/10 13:00 20
11 10/10 * 09/10 17:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 10471 Joey Guzon Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 1 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 25
2 2/2 * 07/10 17:00 21
2 A-V Norge 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 3 1/2 * 06/10 17:00 26
4 2/2 09/10 17:00 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 12273 Harald Brochmann Vennesla BK 0 1 1/2 04/10 14:30 18
2 2/2 04/10 18:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C-Jr Norge 25844 Julianne Wangsvik Vågan BK 8 1 1/2 10/10 19:00 16
2 2/2 11/10 09:00 23
2 B Norge 23609 Lars Kofstad Vågan BK 0 3 1/2 * 11/10 09:00 11
4 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 V Sverige Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 1 1/2 * 10/10 15:00 21
2 2/2 * 11/10 13:00 11
2 A Sverige Åsa Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 3 1/2 * 10/10 15:00 23
4 2/2 * 11/10 13:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Carsten W. Hansen Aalborg Bowling Team 0 1 1/2 09/10 21:00 24
2 2/2 10/10 19:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 0 1 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 13
2 2/2 11/10 17:00 22
2 B-Jr Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 3 1/3 * 10/10 19:00 15
4 2/3 * 11/10 13:00 11
5 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 12
3 B Norge 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 0 6 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 22
7 2/2 * 11/10 13:00 18