Resultater - EBT 17 Norwegian Open - Semi final step 1

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 13
2 A Sverige Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 2 1/1 11/10 21:00 15
3 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 3 1/1 11/10 21:00 13
4 B Norge 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 4 1/1 11/10 21:00 15
5 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 11/10 21:00 22
6 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 6 1/1 11/10 21:00 11
7 B-Jr Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 7 1/1 11/10 21:00 16
8 A Danmark Britt Brøndsted Denmark 8 8 1/1 11/10 21:00 26
9 A Sverige Christopher Lüttke BK Kaskad 0 9 1/1 11/10 21:00 14
10 A-Jr Sverige Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 10 1/1 11/10 21:00 24
11 A Sverige Filip Wilhelmsson BK Kaskad 0 11 1/1 11/10 21:00 12
12 A Norge 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 12 1/1 11/10 21:00 17
13 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 13 1/1 11/10 21:00 21
14 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 14 1/1 11/10 21:00 21
15 A-V Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 15 1/1 11/10 21:00 18
16 A Sverige Kevin Karlsson BK Virveln 0 16 1/1 11/10 21:00 22
17 A Danmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 17 1/1 11/10 21:00 18
18 C Norge 25931 Mattias Jansson Solli BK 0 18 1/1 11/10 21:00 16
19 A Sverige Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 19 1/1 11/10 21:00 20
20 A Norge 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 8 20 1/1 11/10 21:00 25
21 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 21 1/1 11/10 21:00 25
22 A-Jr Danmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 22 1/1 11/10 21:00 23
23 A Danmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 8 23 1/1 11/10 21:00 20
24 A-Jr Danmark Rasmus Bering Sporvejene 0 24 1/1 11/10 21:00 12
25 A Sverige Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur 8 25 1/1 11/10 21:00 14
26 A-Jr Sverige Robert Lindberg BK Glam 0 26 1/1 11/10 21:00 19
27 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 27 1/1 11/10 21:00 19
28 A Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 28 1/1 11/10 21:00 26
29 B-V Norge 10817 Terje Nilsen Lillestrøm BK 0 29 1/1 11/10 21:00 23
30 A-V Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 30 1/1 11/10 21:00 24
31 B-V Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 0 31 1/1 11/10 21:00 17
32 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 32 1/1 11/10 21:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 13
2 A Sverige Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 2 1/1 11/10 21:00 15
3 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 3 1/1 11/10 21:00 13
4 B Norge 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 4 1/1 11/10 21:00 15
5 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 11/10 21:00 22
6 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 6 1/1 11/10 21:00 11
7 B-Jr Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 7 1/1 11/10 21:00 16
8 A Danmark Britt Brøndsted Denmark 8 8 1/1 11/10 21:00 26
9 A Sverige Christopher Lüttke BK Kaskad 0 9 1/1 11/10 21:00 14
10 A-Jr Sverige Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 10 1/1 11/10 21:00 24
11 A Sverige Filip Wilhelmsson BK Kaskad 0 11 1/1 11/10 21:00 12
12 A Norge 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 12 1/1 11/10 21:00 17
13 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 13 1/1 11/10 21:00 21
14 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 14 1/1 11/10 21:00 21
15 A-V Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 15 1/1 11/10 21:00 18
16 A Sverige Kevin Karlsson BK Virveln 0 16 1/1 11/10 21:00 22
17 A Danmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 17 1/1 11/10 21:00 18
18 C Norge 25931 Mattias Jansson Solli BK 0 18 1/1 11/10 21:00 16
19 A Sverige Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 19 1/1 11/10 21:00 20
20 A Norge 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 8 20 1/1 11/10 21:00 25
21 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 21 1/1 11/10 21:00 25
22 A-Jr Danmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 22 1/1 11/10 21:00 23
23 A Danmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 8 23 1/1 11/10 21:00 20
24 A-Jr Danmark Rasmus Bering Sporvejene 0 24 1/1 11/10 21:00 12
25 A Sverige Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur 8 25 1/1 11/10 21:00 14
26 A-Jr Sverige Robert Lindberg BK Glam 0 26 1/1 11/10 21:00 19
27 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 27 1/1 11/10 21:00 19
28 A Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 28 1/1 11/10 21:00 26
29 B-V Norge 10817 Terje Nilsen Lillestrøm BK 0 29 1/1 11/10 21:00 23
30 A-V Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 30 1/1 11/10 21:00 24
31 B-V Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 0 31 1/1 11/10 21:00 17
32 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 32 1/1 11/10 21:00 11