Resultater - EBT 17 Norwegian Open - Semi final step 1

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-Jr Sverige Robert Lindberg BK Glam 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Christopher Lüttke BK Kaskad 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 14
2 A Sverige Filip Wilhelmsson BK Kaskad 0 2 1/1 11/10 21:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Kevin Karlsson BK Virveln 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Britt Brøndsted Denmark 8 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 15
2 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 2 1/1 11/10 21:00 21
3 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 3 1/1 11/10 21:00 25
4 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 4 1/1 11/10 21:00 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-Jr Danmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 10817 Terje Nilsen Lillestrøm BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-V Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-V Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 11
2 A Norge 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 2 1/1 11/10 21:00 17
3 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 3 1/1 11/10 21:00 21
4 C Norge 25931 Mattias Jansson Solli BK 0 4 1/1 11/10 21:00 16
5 A Norge 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 8 5 1/1 11/10 21:00 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 15
2 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 2 1/1 11/10 21:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-Jr Danmark Rasmus Bering Sporvejene 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 8 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-Jr Sverige Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 24
2 A Sverige Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 2 1/1 11/10 21:00 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur 8 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-Jr Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-Jr Sverige Robert Lindberg BK Glam 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Christopher Lüttke BK Kaskad 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 14
2 A Sverige Filip Wilhelmsson BK Kaskad 0 2 1/1 11/10 21:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Kevin Karlsson BK Virveln 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Britt Brøndsted Denmark 8 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 15
2 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 2 1/1 11/10 21:00 21
3 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 3 1/1 11/10 21:00 25
4 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 4 1/1 11/10 21:00 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-Jr Danmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 10817 Terje Nilsen Lillestrøm BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-V Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-V Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 11
2 A Norge 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 2 1/1 11/10 21:00 17
3 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 3 1/1 11/10 21:00 21
4 C Norge 25931 Mattias Jansson Solli BK 0 4 1/1 11/10 21:00 16
5 A Norge 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 8 5 1/1 11/10 21:00 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 15
2 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 2 1/1 11/10 21:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-Jr Danmark Rasmus Bering Sporvejene 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 8 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-Jr Sverige Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 24
2 A Sverige Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 2 1/1 11/10 21:00 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur 8 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-Jr Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 16