Resultater - EBT 17 Norwegian Open - Final step 1

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 1 1/1 12/10 10:00 13
2 A Danmark Britt Brøndsted Denmark 8 2 1/1 12/10 10:00 19
3 A Sverige Christopher Lüttke BK Kaskad 0 3 1/1 12/10 10:00 21
4 A Latvia Daniel Vezis IKW KOPING / Storm 0 4 1/1 12/10 10:00 11
5 A Norge 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 5 1/1 12/10 10:00 22
6 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 6 1/1 12/10 10:00 25
7 A Sverige Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 7 1/1 12/10 10:00 15
8 A Sverige Kevin Karlsson Team Alingsås BC 0 8 1/1 12/10 10:00 23
9 A Danmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 9 1/1 12/10 10:00 24
10 A Sverige Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 10 1/1 12/10 10:00 14
11 D Norge 26059 Nina Flack Solli BK 8 11 1/1 12/10 10:00 20
12 A Danmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 8 12 1/1 12/10 10:00 12
13 A-Jr Danmark Rasmus Bering Sporvejene 0 13 1/1 12/10 10:00 16
14 A Sverige Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur 8 14 1/1 12/10 10:00 17
15 A Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 15 1/1 12/10 10:00 26
16 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 16 1/1 12/10 10:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 1 1/1 12/10 10:00 13
2 A Danmark Britt Brøndsted Denmark 8 2 1/1 12/10 10:00 19
3 A Sverige Christopher Lüttke BK Kaskad 0 3 1/1 12/10 10:00 21
4 A Latvia Daniel Vezis IKW KOPING / Storm 0 4 1/1 12/10 10:00 11
5 A Norge 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 5 1/1 12/10 10:00 22
6 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 6 1/1 12/10 10:00 25
7 A Sverige Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 7 1/1 12/10 10:00 15
8 A Sverige Kevin Karlsson Team Alingsås BC 0 8 1/1 12/10 10:00 23
9 A Danmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 9 1/1 12/10 10:00 24
10 A Sverige Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 10 1/1 12/10 10:00 14
11 D Norge 26059 Nina Flack Solli BK 8 11 1/1 12/10 10:00 20
12 A Danmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 8 12 1/1 12/10 10:00 12
13 A-Jr Danmark Rasmus Bering Sporvejene 0 13 1/1 12/10 10:00 16
14 A Sverige Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur 8 14 1/1 12/10 10:00 17
15 A Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 15 1/1 12/10 10:00 26
16 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 16 1/1 12/10 10:00 18