Resultater - EBT 17 Norwegian Open - Final step 1

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 1 1/1 12/10 10:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 1 1/1 12/10 10:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Christopher Lüttke BK Kaskad 0 1 1/1 12/10 10:00 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Britt Brøndsted Denmark 8 1 1/1 12/10 10:00 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Latvia Daniel Vezis IKW KOPING / Storm 0 1 1/1 12/10 10:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 10:00 22
2 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 2 1/1 12/10 10:00 25
3 D Norge 26059 Nina Flack Solli BK 8 3 1/1 12/10 10:00 20
4 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 4 1/1 12/10 10:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-Jr Danmark Rasmus Bering Sporvejene 0 1 1/1 12/10 10:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 8 1 1/1 12/10 10:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 10:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Kevin Karlsson Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 12/10 10:00 23
2 A Sverige Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 2 1/1 12/10 10:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur 8 1 1/1 12/10 10:00 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 1 1/1 12/10 10:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 1 1/1 12/10 10:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 1 1/1 12/10 10:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Christopher Lüttke BK Kaskad 0 1 1/1 12/10 10:00 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Britt Brøndsted Denmark 8 1 1/1 12/10 10:00 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Latvia Daniel Vezis IKW KOPING / Storm 0 1 1/1 12/10 10:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 10:00 22
2 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 2 1/1 12/10 10:00 25
3 D Norge 26059 Nina Flack Solli BK 8 3 1/1 12/10 10:00 20
4 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 4 1/1 12/10 10:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-Jr Danmark Rasmus Bering Sporvejene 0 1 1/1 12/10 10:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 8 1 1/1 12/10 10:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 10:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Kevin Karlsson Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 12/10 10:00 23
2 A Sverige Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 2 1/1 12/10 10:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur 8 1 1/1 12/10 10:00 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 1 1/1 12/10 10:00 24