Resultater - Flint Cup - Standard - 2014-02-23 11:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 0 1 3/3 23/02 11:00 0
2 B Norge 24731 Arild Fossedal Nygård BC 3 2 1/2 23/02 11:00 8
3 C Norge 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 6 3 4/4 23/02 11:00 8
4 C Norge 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 6 4 1/2 23/02 11:00 9
5 B Norge 13052 Bjørn Johansen Cross BK 3 5 1/1 23/02 11:00 9
6 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 3 6 2/3 23/02 11:00 10
7 B Norge 21110 Kate Brochmann Haugesund BK 3 7 4/4 23/02 11:00 10
8 D Norge 26027 Juan Jose Navarrete Cabaniel Stord BK 9 8 1/1 23/02 11:00 11
9 D Norge 25434 Oddgeir Hognestad Sandnes BK 9 9 1/2 23/02 11:00 12
10 B Norge 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 3 10 2/3 23/02 11:00 12
11 B Norge 22818 Oddvar Andreas Eide Stord BK 3 11 3/4 23/02 11:00 13
12 C Norge 22548 Raymond Killgreen Bryne BK 6 12 1/2 23/02 11:00 13
13 C Norge 22967 Egil Innvær Stord BK 6 13 1/2 23/02 11:00 14
14 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 3 14 2/3 23/02 11:00 14
15 B Norge 13144 Tone Gustafsson Solli BK 3 15 3/4 23/02 11:00 15
16 B Norge 13645 Tor Inge Geliassen Larvik BK 3 16 1/2 23/02 11:00 15
17 A Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 17 2/2 23/02 11:00 16
18 B Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Askøy BK 3 18 1/2 23/02 11:00 16
19 B Norge 25049 Gøran Henriksson Stord BK 3 19 1/2 23/02 11:00 17
20 B Norge 22964 Morten Hillestad Stord BK 3 20 2/2 23/02 11:00 17
21 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 21 1/2 23/02 11:00 18
22 B Norge 3291 Per Reidar Karlsen Cross BK 3 22 3/4 23/02 11:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 0 1 3/3 23/02 11:00 0
2 B Norge 24731 Arild Fossedal Nygård BC 3 2 1/2 23/02 11:00 8
3 C Norge 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 6 3 4/4 23/02 11:00 8
4 C Norge 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 6 4 1/2 23/02 11:00 9
5 B Norge 13052 Bjørn Johansen Cross BK 3 5 1/1 23/02 11:00 9
6 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 3 6 2/3 23/02 11:00 10
7 B Norge 21110 Kate Brochmann Haugesund BK 3 7 4/4 23/02 11:00 10
8 D Norge 26027 Juan Jose Navarrete Cabaniel Stord BK 9 8 1/1 23/02 11:00 11
9 D Norge 25434 Oddgeir Hognestad Sandnes BK 9 9 1/2 23/02 11:00 12
10 B Norge 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 3 10 2/3 23/02 11:00 12
11 B Norge 22818 Oddvar Andreas Eide Stord BK 3 11 3/4 23/02 11:00 13
12 C Norge 22548 Raymond Killgreen Bryne BK 6 12 1/2 23/02 11:00 13
13 C Norge 22967 Egil Innvær Stord BK 6 13 1/2 23/02 11:00 14
14 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 3 14 2/3 23/02 11:00 14
15 B Norge 13144 Tone Gustafsson Solli BK 3 15 3/4 23/02 11:00 15
16 B Norge 13645 Tor Inge Geliassen Larvik BK 3 16 1/2 23/02 11:00 15
17 A Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 17 2/2 23/02 11:00 16
18 B Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Askøy BK 3 18 1/2 23/02 11:00 16
19 B Norge 25049 Gøran Henriksson Stord BK 3 19 1/2 23/02 11:00 17
20 B Norge 22964 Morten Hillestad Stord BK 3 20 2/2 23/02 11:00 17
21 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 21 1/2 23/02 11:00 18
22 B Norge 3291 Per Reidar Karlsen Cross BK 3 22 3/4 23/02 11:00 18