Resultater - Flint Cup - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 14283 Anne Christine Bringedal Nygård BC 15 1 1/1 22/02 14:00 0
2 B Norge 24731 Arild Fossedal Nygård BC 3 2 1/2 23/02 11:00 8
3 2/2 23/02 14:00 14
3 B Norge 13313 Arve Sørensen Haugesund BK 3 4 1/2 20/02 18:00 11
5 2/2 22/02 11:00 0
4 B Norge 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 3 6 1/2 21/02 18:00 18
7 2/2 22/02 11:00 0
5 C Norge 13422 Astrid Hagland Gjerde Haugesund BK 6 8 1/1 22/02 14:00 0
6 C Norge 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 6 9 1/2 23/02 11:00 9
10 2/2 23/02 14:00 13
7 B Norge 13052 Bjørn Johansen Cross BK 3 11 1/1 23/02 11:00 9
8 D Norge 25546 Brage Wannberg Haugesund BK 9 12 1/1 20/02 18:00 18
9 D Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 9 13 1/1 20/02 18:00 18
10 C Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 6 14 1/1 23/02 14:00 18
11 C Norge 22967 Egil Innvær Stord BK 6 15 1/2 23/02 11:00 14
16 2/2 23/02 14:00 18
12 E Norge 4174 Eirik Olsen Bergen BC 12 17 1/1 22/02 14:00 0
13 D Norge 20051 Elin Lampe Haugesund BK 9 18 1/2 20/02 18:00 14
19 2/2 23/02 14:00 6
14 F Norge 25376 Else Skarholm Haugesund BK 15 20 1/3 20/02 18:00 15
21 2/3 21/02 18:00 14
22 3/3 22/02 11:00 0
15 B Norge 20913 Espen Ekornsæter Haugesund BK 3 23 1/3 21/02 18:00 18
24 2/3 22/02 14:00 0
25 3/3 23/02 14:00 6
16 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 3 26 1/3 22/02 14:00 0
27 2/3 23/02 11:00 14
28 3/3 23/02 14:00 7
17 E Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 12 29 1/1 22/02 14:00 0
18 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 3 30 1/3 21/02 18:00 17
31 2/3 23/02 11:00 10
32 3/3 23/02 14:00 15
19 C Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 6 33 1/1 23/02 14:00 10
20 B Norge 25049 Gøran Henriksson Stord BK 3 34 1/2 23/02 11:00 17
35 2/2 23/02 14:00 11
21 B Norge 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 3 36 1/1 20/02 18:00 12
22 D Norge 25347 Henriette Brochmann Haugesund BK 9 37 1/1 20/02 18:00 13
23 A Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 0 38 1/3 22/02 11:00 0
39 2/3 22/02 14:00 0
40 3/3 23/02 11:00 0
24 C Norge 24756 John Fredrik Kindervaag Cross BK 6 41 1/1 23/02 14:00 17
25 C Norge 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 6 42 1/4 20/02 18:00 15
43 2/4 21/02 18:00 15
44 3/4 22/02 11:00 0
45 4/4 23/02 11:00 8
26 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 46 1/2 23/02 11:00 18
47 2/2 23/02 14:00 9
27 D Norge 26027 Juan Jose Navarrete Cabaniel Stord BK 9 48 1/1 23/02 11:00 11
28 B Norge 21110 Kate Brochmann Haugesund BK 3 49 1/4 20/02 18:00 13
50 2/4 21/02 18:00 14
51 3/4 22/02 11:00 0
52 4/4 23/02 11:00 10
29 D Norge 23259 Line Sand Stord BK 9 53 1/1 22/02 14:00 0
30 C Norge 20053 Martin Lampe Haugesund BK 6 54 1/2 20/02 18:00 12
55 2/2 23/02 14:00 16
31 B Norge 22964 Morten Hillestad Stord BK 3 56 1/2 21/02 18:00 17
57 2/2 23/02 11:00 17
32 F Norge 23264 Nina Buene Nygård BC 15 58 1/1 22/02 14:00 0
33 D Norge 25434 Oddgeir Hognestad Sandnes BK 9 59 1/2 23/02 11:00 12
60 2/2 23/02 14:00 10
34 B Norge 22818 Oddvar Andreas Eide Stord BK 3 61 1/4 20/02 18:00 14
62 2/4 21/02 18:00 15
63 3/4 23/02 11:00 13
64 4/4 23/02 14:00 7
35 B Norge 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 3 65 1/3 20/02 18:00 17
66 2/3 23/02 11:00 12
67 3/3 23/02 14:00 12
36 D Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 9 68 1/1 23/02 14:00 11
37 D Norge 26049 Osmo Sjøvang Haugesund BK 9 69 1/1 20/02 18:00 17
38 C Norge 13424 Osmund Birkeland Haugesund BK 6 70 1/3 20/02 18:00 16
71 2/3 21/02 18:00 13
72 3/3 22/02 14:00 0
39 B Norge 3291 Per Reidar Karlsen Cross BK 3 73 1/4 22/02 11:00 0
74 2/4 22/02 14:00 0
75 3/4 23/02 11:00 18
76 4/4 23/02 14:00 9
40 C Norge 22548 Raymond Killgreen Bryne BK 6 77 1/2 23/02 11:00 13
78 2/2 23/02 14:00 8
41 D Norge 24207 Reidar Sand Haugesund BK 9 79 1/1 22/02 14:00 0
42 B Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 3 80 1/1 23/02 14:00 13
43 A Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 81 1/2 21/02 18:00 16
82 2/2 23/02 11:00 16
44 C Norge 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 6 83 1/1 23/02 14:00 17
45 B Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Askøy BK 3 84 1/2 23/02 11:00 16
85 2/2 23/02 14:00 15
46 B Norge 13144 Tone Gustafsson Solli BK 3 86 1/4 22/02 11:00 0
87 2/4 22/02 14:00 0
88 3/4 23/02 11:00 15
89 4/4 23/02 14:00 14
47 F Norge 25542 Tor Andrè Håbrekke Fosse Kvam BK 15 90 1/1 23/02 14:00 8
48 B Norge 13645 Tor Inge Geliassen Larvik BK 3 91 1/2 23/02 11:00 15
92 2/2 23/02 14:00 12
49 B Norge 13357 Tor Magne Hansen Haugesund BK 3 93 1/3 20/02 18:00 16
94 2/3 21/02 18:00 16
95 3/3 22/02 14:00 0
50 B Norge 3366 Torfinn Karlsen Cross BK 3 96 1/1 23/02 14:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 14283 Anne Christine Bringedal Nygård BC 15 1 1/1 22/02 14:00 0
2 B Norge 24731 Arild Fossedal Nygård BC 3 2 1/2 23/02 11:00 8
3 2/2 23/02 14:00 14
3 B Norge 13313 Arve Sørensen Haugesund BK 3 4 1/2 20/02 18:00 11
5 2/2 22/02 11:00 0
4 B Norge 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 3 6 1/2 21/02 18:00 18
7 2/2 22/02 11:00 0
5 C Norge 13422 Astrid Hagland Gjerde Haugesund BK 6 8 1/1 22/02 14:00 0
6 C Norge 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 6 9 1/2 23/02 11:00 9
10 2/2 23/02 14:00 13
7 B Norge 13052 Bjørn Johansen Cross BK 3 11 1/1 23/02 11:00 9
8 D Norge 25546 Brage Wannberg Haugesund BK 9 12 1/1 20/02 18:00 18
9 D Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 9 13 1/1 20/02 18:00 18
10 C Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 6 14 1/1 23/02 14:00 18
11 C Norge 22967 Egil Innvær Stord BK 6 15 1/2 23/02 11:00 14
16 2/2 23/02 14:00 18
12 E Norge 4174 Eirik Olsen Bergen BC 12 17 1/1 22/02 14:00 0
13 D Norge 20051 Elin Lampe Haugesund BK 9 18 1/2 20/02 18:00 14
19 2/2 23/02 14:00 6
14 F Norge 25376 Else Skarholm Haugesund BK 15 20 1/3 20/02 18:00 15
21 2/3 21/02 18:00 14
22 3/3 22/02 11:00 0
15 B Norge 20913 Espen Ekornsæter Haugesund BK 3 23 1/3 21/02 18:00 18
24 2/3 22/02 14:00 0
25 3/3 23/02 14:00 6
16 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 3 26 1/3 22/02 14:00 0
27 2/3 23/02 11:00 14
28 3/3 23/02 14:00 7
17 E Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 12 29 1/1 22/02 14:00 0
18 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 3 30 1/3 21/02 18:00 17
31 2/3 23/02 11:00 10
32 3/3 23/02 14:00 15
19 C Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 6 33 1/1 23/02 14:00 10
20 B Norge 25049 Gøran Henriksson Stord BK 3 34 1/2 23/02 11:00 17
35 2/2 23/02 14:00 11
21 B Norge 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 3 36 1/1 20/02 18:00 12
22 D Norge 25347 Henriette Brochmann Haugesund BK 9 37 1/1 20/02 18:00 13
23 A Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 0 38 1/3 22/02 11:00 0
39 2/3 22/02 14:00 0
40 3/3 23/02 11:00 0
24 C Norge 24756 John Fredrik Kindervaag Cross BK 6 41 1/1 23/02 14:00 17
25 C Norge 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 6 42 1/4 20/02 18:00 15
43 2/4 21/02 18:00 15
44 3/4 22/02 11:00 0
45 4/4 23/02 11:00 8
26 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 46 1/2 23/02 11:00 18
47 2/2 23/02 14:00 9
27 D Norge 26027 Juan Jose Navarrete Cabaniel Stord BK 9 48 1/1 23/02 11:00 11
28 B Norge 21110 Kate Brochmann Haugesund BK 3 49 1/4 20/02 18:00 13
50 2/4 21/02 18:00 14
51 3/4 22/02 11:00 0
52 4/4 23/02 11:00 10
29 D Norge 23259 Line Sand Stord BK 9 53 1/1 22/02 14:00 0
30 C Norge 20053 Martin Lampe Haugesund BK 6 54 1/2 20/02 18:00 12
55 2/2 23/02 14:00 16
31 B Norge 22964 Morten Hillestad Stord BK 3 56 1/2 21/02 18:00 17
57 2/2 23/02 11:00 17
32 F Norge 23264 Nina Buene Nygård BC 15 58 1/1 22/02 14:00 0
33 D Norge 25434 Oddgeir Hognestad Sandnes BK 9 59 1/2 23/02 11:00 12
60 2/2 23/02 14:00 10
34 B Norge 22818 Oddvar Andreas Eide Stord BK 3 61 1/4 20/02 18:00 14
62 2/4 21/02 18:00 15
63 3/4 23/02 11:00 13
64 4/4 23/02 14:00 7
35 B Norge 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 3 65 1/3 20/02 18:00 17
66 2/3 23/02 11:00 12
67 3/3 23/02 14:00 12
36 D Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 9 68 1/1 23/02 14:00 11
37 D Norge 26049 Osmo Sjøvang Haugesund BK 9 69 1/1 20/02 18:00 17
38 C Norge 13424 Osmund Birkeland Haugesund BK 6 70 1/3 20/02 18:00 16
71 2/3 21/02 18:00 13
72 3/3 22/02 14:00 0
39 B Norge 3291 Per Reidar Karlsen Cross BK 3 73 1/4 22/02 11:00 0
74 2/4 22/02 14:00 0
75 3/4 23/02 11:00 18
76 4/4 23/02 14:00 9
40 C Norge 22548 Raymond Killgreen Bryne BK 6 77 1/2 23/02 11:00 13
78 2/2 23/02 14:00 8
41 D Norge 24207 Reidar Sand Haugesund BK 9 79 1/1 22/02 14:00 0
42 B Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 3 80 1/1 23/02 14:00 13
43 A Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 81 1/2 21/02 18:00 16
82 2/2 23/02 11:00 16
44 C Norge 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 6 83 1/1 23/02 14:00 17
45 B Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Askøy BK 3 84 1/2 23/02 11:00 16
85 2/2 23/02 14:00 15
46 B Norge 13144 Tone Gustafsson Solli BK 3 86 1/4 22/02 11:00 0
87 2/4 22/02 14:00 0
88 3/4 23/02 11:00 15
89 4/4 23/02 14:00 14
47 F Norge 25542 Tor Andrè Håbrekke Fosse Kvam BK 15 90 1/1 23/02 14:00 8
48 B Norge 13645 Tor Inge Geliassen Larvik BK 3 91 1/2 23/02 11:00 15
92 2/2 23/02 14:00 12
49 B Norge 13357 Tor Magne Hansen Haugesund BK 3 93 1/3 20/02 18:00 16
94 2/3 21/02 18:00 16
95 3/3 22/02 14:00 0
50 B Norge 3366 Torfinn Karlsen Cross BK 3 96 1/1 23/02 14:00 16