Resultater - Flint Cup - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Askøy BK 3 1 1/2 23/02 11:00 16
2 2/2 23/02 14:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 4174 Eirik Olsen Bergen BC 12 1 1/1 22/02 14:00 0
2 E Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 12 2 1/1 22/02 14:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22548 Raymond Killgreen Bryne BK 6 1 1/2 23/02 11:00 13
2 2/2 23/02 14:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 13052 Bjørn Johansen Cross BK 3 1 1/1 23/02 11:00 9
2 D Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 9 2 1/1 20/02 18:00 18
3 C Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 6 3 1/1 23/02 14:00 10
4 C Norge 24756 John Fredrik Kindervaag Cross BK 6 4 1/1 23/02 14:00 17
5 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 5 1/2 23/02 11:00 18
6 2/2 23/02 14:00 9
6 B Norge 3291 Per Reidar Karlsen Cross BK 3 7 1/4 22/02 11:00 0
8 2/4 22/02 14:00 0
9 3/4 23/02 11:00 18
10 4/4 23/02 14:00 9
7 B Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 3 11 1/1 23/02 14:00 13
8 C Norge 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 6 12 1/1 23/02 14:00 17
9 B Norge 3366 Torfinn Karlsen Cross BK 3 13 1/1 23/02 14:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 13313 Arve Sørensen Haugesund BK 3 1 1/2 20/02 18:00 11
2 2/2 22/02 11:00 0
2 B Norge 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 3 3 1/2 21/02 18:00 18
4 2/2 22/02 11:00 0
3 C Norge 13422 Astrid Hagland Gjerde Haugesund BK 6 5 1/1 22/02 14:00 0
4 D Norge 25546 Brage Wannberg Haugesund BK 9 6 1/1 20/02 18:00 18
5 D Norge 20051 Elin Lampe Haugesund BK 9 7 1/2 20/02 18:00 14
8 2/2 23/02 14:00 6
6 F Norge 25376 Else Skarholm Haugesund BK 15 9 1/3 20/02 18:00 15
10 2/3 21/02 18:00 14
11 3/3 22/02 11:00 0
7 B Norge 20913 Espen Ekornsæter Haugesund BK 3 12 1/3 21/02 18:00 18
13 2/3 22/02 14:00 0
14 3/3 23/02 14:00 6
8 B Norge 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 3 15 1/1 20/02 18:00 12
9 D Norge 25347 Henriette Brochmann Haugesund BK 9 16 1/1 20/02 18:00 13
10 C Norge 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 6 17 1/4 20/02 18:00 15
18 2/4 21/02 18:00 15
19 3/4 22/02 11:00 0
20 4/4 23/02 11:00 8
11 B Norge 21110 Kate Brochmann Haugesund BK 3 21 1/4 20/02 18:00 13
22 2/4 21/02 18:00 14
23 3/4 22/02 11:00 0
24 4/4 23/02 11:00 10
12 C Norge 20053 Martin Lampe Haugesund BK 6 25 1/2 20/02 18:00 12
26 2/2 23/02 14:00 16
13 B Norge 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 3 27 1/3 20/02 18:00 17
28 2/3 23/02 11:00 12
29 3/3 23/02 14:00 12
14 D Norge 26049 Osmo Sjøvang Haugesund BK 9 30 1/1 20/02 18:00 17
15 C Norge 13424 Osmund Birkeland Haugesund BK 6 31 1/3 20/02 18:00 16
32 2/3 21/02 18:00 13
33 3/3 22/02 14:00 0
16 D Norge 24207 Reidar Sand Haugesund BK 9 34 1/1 22/02 14:00 0
17 B Norge 13357 Tor Magne Hansen Haugesund BK 3 35 1/3 20/02 18:00 16
36 2/3 21/02 18:00 16
37 3/3 22/02 14:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 3 1 1/3 22/02 14:00 0
2 2/3 23/02 11:00 14
3 3/3 23/02 14:00 7
2 D Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 9 4 1/1 23/02 14:00 11
3 F Norge 25542 Tor Andrè Håbrekke Fosse Kvam BK 15 5 1/1 23/02 14:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 13645 Tor Inge Geliassen Larvik BK 3 1 1/2 23/02 11:00 15
2 2/2 23/02 14:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 14283 Anne Christine Bringedal Nygård BC 15 1 1/1 22/02 14:00 0
2 B Norge 24731 Arild Fossedal Nygård BC 3 2 1/2 23/02 11:00 8
3 2/2 23/02 14:00 14
3 F Norge 23264 Nina Buene Nygård BC 15 4 1/1 22/02 14:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 6 1 1/2 23/02 11:00 9
2 2/2 23/02 14:00 13
2 D Norge 25434 Oddgeir Hognestad Sandnes BK 9 3 1/2 23/02 11:00 12
4 2/2 23/02 14:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 0 1 1/3 22/02 11:00 0
2 2/3 22/02 14:00 0
3 3/3 23/02 11:00 0
2 B Norge 13144 Tone Gustafsson Solli BK 3 4 1/4 22/02 11:00 0
5 2/4 22/02 14:00 0
6 3/4 23/02 11:00 15
7 4/4 23/02 14:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22967 Egil Innvær Stord BK 6 1 1/2 23/02 11:00 14
2 2/2 23/02 14:00 18
2 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 3 3 1/3 21/02 18:00 17
4 2/3 23/02 11:00 10
5 3/3 23/02 14:00 15
3 B Norge 25049 Gøran Henriksson Stord BK 3 6 1/2 23/02 11:00 17
7 2/2 23/02 14:00 11
4 D Norge 26027 Juan Jose Navarrete Cabaniel Stord BK 9 8 1/1 23/02 11:00 11
5 D Norge 23259 Line Sand Stord BK 9 9 1/1 22/02 14:00 0
6 B Norge 22964 Morten Hillestad Stord BK 3 10 1/2 21/02 18:00 17
11 2/2 23/02 11:00 17
7 B Norge 22818 Oddvar Andreas Eide Stord BK 3 12 1/4 20/02 18:00 14
13 2/4 21/02 18:00 15
14 3/4 23/02 11:00 13
15 4/4 23/02 14:00 7
8 A Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 16 1/2 21/02 18:00 16
17 2/2 23/02 11:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 6 1 1/1 23/02 14:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Askøy BK 3 1 1/2 23/02 11:00 16
2 2/2 23/02 14:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 4174 Eirik Olsen Bergen BC 12 1 1/1 22/02 14:00 0
2 E Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 12 2 1/1 22/02 14:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22548 Raymond Killgreen Bryne BK 6 1 1/2 23/02 11:00 13
2 2/2 23/02 14:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 13052 Bjørn Johansen Cross BK 3 1 1/1 23/02 11:00 9
2 D Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 9 2 1/1 20/02 18:00 18
3 C Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 6 3 1/1 23/02 14:00 10
4 C Norge 24756 John Fredrik Kindervaag Cross BK 6 4 1/1 23/02 14:00 17
5 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 5 1/2 23/02 11:00 18
6 2/2 23/02 14:00 9
6 B Norge 3291 Per Reidar Karlsen Cross BK 3 7 1/4 22/02 11:00 0
8 2/4 22/02 14:00 0
9 3/4 23/02 11:00 18
10 4/4 23/02 14:00 9
7 B Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 3 11 1/1 23/02 14:00 13
8 C Norge 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 6 12 1/1 23/02 14:00 17
9 B Norge 3366 Torfinn Karlsen Cross BK 3 13 1/1 23/02 14:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 13313 Arve Sørensen Haugesund BK 3 1 1/2 20/02 18:00 11
2 2/2 22/02 11:00 0
2 B Norge 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 3 3 1/2 21/02 18:00 18
4 2/2 22/02 11:00 0
3 C Norge 13422 Astrid Hagland Gjerde Haugesund BK 6 5 1/1 22/02 14:00 0
4 D Norge 25546 Brage Wannberg Haugesund BK 9 6 1/1 20/02 18:00 18
5 D Norge 20051 Elin Lampe Haugesund BK 9 7 1/2 20/02 18:00 14
8 2/2 23/02 14:00 6
6 F Norge 25376 Else Skarholm Haugesund BK 15 9 1/3 20/02 18:00 15
10 2/3 21/02 18:00 14
11 3/3 22/02 11:00 0
7 B Norge 20913 Espen Ekornsæter Haugesund BK 3 12 1/3 21/02 18:00 18
13 2/3 22/02 14:00 0
14 3/3 23/02 14:00 6
8 B Norge 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 3 15 1/1 20/02 18:00 12
9 D Norge 25347 Henriette Brochmann Haugesund BK 9 16 1/1 20/02 18:00 13
10 C Norge 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 6 17 1/4 20/02 18:00 15
18 2/4 21/02 18:00 15
19 3/4 22/02 11:00 0
20 4/4 23/02 11:00 8
11 B Norge 21110 Kate Brochmann Haugesund BK 3 21 1/4 20/02 18:00 13
22 2/4 21/02 18:00 14
23 3/4 22/02 11:00 0
24 4/4 23/02 11:00 10
12 C Norge 20053 Martin Lampe Haugesund BK 6 25 1/2 20/02 18:00 12
26 2/2 23/02 14:00 16
13 B Norge 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 3 27 1/3 20/02 18:00 17
28 2/3 23/02 11:00 12
29 3/3 23/02 14:00 12
14 D Norge 26049 Osmo Sjøvang Haugesund BK 9 30 1/1 20/02 18:00 17
15 C Norge 13424 Osmund Birkeland Haugesund BK 6 31 1/3 20/02 18:00 16
32 2/3 21/02 18:00 13
33 3/3 22/02 14:00 0
16 D Norge 24207 Reidar Sand Haugesund BK 9 34 1/1 22/02 14:00 0
17 B Norge 13357 Tor Magne Hansen Haugesund BK 3 35 1/3 20/02 18:00 16
36 2/3 21/02 18:00 16
37 3/3 22/02 14:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 3 1 1/3 22/02 14:00 0
2 2/3 23/02 11:00 14
3 3/3 23/02 14:00 7
2 D Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 9 4 1/1 23/02 14:00 11
3 F Norge 25542 Tor Andrè Håbrekke Fosse Kvam BK 15 5 1/1 23/02 14:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 13645 Tor Inge Geliassen Larvik BK 3 1 1/2 23/02 11:00 15
2 2/2 23/02 14:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 14283 Anne Christine Bringedal Nygård BC 15 1 1/1 22/02 14:00 0
2 B Norge 24731 Arild Fossedal Nygård BC 3 2 1/2 23/02 11:00 8
3 2/2 23/02 14:00 14
3 F Norge 23264 Nina Buene Nygård BC 15 4 1/1 22/02 14:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 6 1 1/2 23/02 11:00 9
2 2/2 23/02 14:00 13
2 D Norge 25434 Oddgeir Hognestad Sandnes BK 9 3 1/2 23/02 11:00 12
4 2/2 23/02 14:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 0 1 1/3 22/02 11:00 0
2 2/3 22/02 14:00 0
3 3/3 23/02 11:00 0
2 B Norge 13144 Tone Gustafsson Solli BK 3 4 1/4 22/02 11:00 0
5 2/4 22/02 14:00 0
6 3/4 23/02 11:00 15
7 4/4 23/02 14:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22967 Egil Innvær Stord BK 6 1 1/2 23/02 11:00 14
2 2/2 23/02 14:00 18
2 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 3 3 1/3 21/02 18:00 17
4 2/3 23/02 11:00 10
5 3/3 23/02 14:00 15
3 B Norge 25049 Gøran Henriksson Stord BK 3 6 1/2 23/02 11:00 17
7 2/2 23/02 14:00 11
4 D Norge 26027 Juan Jose Navarrete Cabaniel Stord BK 9 8 1/1 23/02 11:00 11
5 D Norge 23259 Line Sand Stord BK 9 9 1/1 22/02 14:00 0
6 B Norge 22964 Morten Hillestad Stord BK 3 10 1/2 21/02 18:00 17
11 2/2 23/02 11:00 17
7 B Norge 22818 Oddvar Andreas Eide Stord BK 3 12 1/4 20/02 18:00 14
13 2/4 21/02 18:00 15
14 3/4 23/02 11:00 13
15 4/4 23/02 14:00 7
8 A Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 16 1/2 21/02 18:00 16
17 2/2 23/02 11:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 6 1 1/1 23/02 14:00 18