Resultater - KM Sgl/dbl ØBK - Mellomspill - 2014-02-23 10:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Fredrikstad BK 26 1 1/1 23/02 10:00 0
2 D Norge 20001 Mariann Olsen Larvik BK 32 2 1/1 23/02 10:00 0
3 B Norge 3151 Mette Hansen Fossen BK 8 3 1/1 23/02 10:00 0
4 B Norge 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 15 4 1/1 23/02 10:00 0
5 D Norge 11241 Tore Olsen Fredrikstad BK 9 5 1/1 23/02 10:00 1
6 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/1 23/02 10:00 1
7 B Norge 11323 Christian Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 3 7 1/1 23/02 10:00 2
8 B Norge 11774 Terje Edvardsen Moss BK 9 8 1/1 23/02 10:00 2
9 D Norge 11324 Thomas Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 14 9 1/1 23/02 10:00 3
10 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 1 10 1/1 23/02 10:00 3
11 C Norge 20971 Roar Tjernes Sarpsborg BK 13 11 1/1 23/02 10:00 4
12 B Norge 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen Fossen BK 9 12 1/1 23/02 10:00 4
13 C Norge 11051 Per Johannessen Moss BK 21 13 1/1 23/02 10:00 5
14 B Norge 11424 Ronny Arnesen Fossen BK 6 14 1/1 23/02 10:00 5
15 C Norge 11748 Odvar Larsen Sarpsborg BK 21 15 1/1 23/02 10:00 6
16 C Norge 24982 Svein Olav Rasch Sarpsborg BK 21 16 1/1 23/02 10:00 6
17 B Norge 11150 Jon Fundingsrud Fossen BK 11 17 1/1 23/02 10:00 7
18 B Norge 11694 Jonas Bjørnstad Varna BK 13 18 1/1 23/02 10:00 7
19 C Norge 11368 Gunnar Bøhaugen Fossen BK 17 19 1/1 23/02 10:00 8
20 B Norge 11356 Rune Wevang Fredrikstad BK 15 20 1/1 23/02 10:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Fredrikstad BK 26 1 1/1 23/02 10:00 0
2 D Norge 20001 Mariann Olsen Larvik BK 32 2 1/1 23/02 10:00 0
3 B Norge 3151 Mette Hansen Fossen BK 8 3 1/1 23/02 10:00 0
4 B Norge 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 15 4 1/1 23/02 10:00 0
5 D Norge 11241 Tore Olsen Fredrikstad BK 9 5 1/1 23/02 10:00 1
6 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/1 23/02 10:00 1
7 B Norge 11323 Christian Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 3 7 1/1 23/02 10:00 2
8 B Norge 11774 Terje Edvardsen Moss BK 9 8 1/1 23/02 10:00 2
9 D Norge 11324 Thomas Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 14 9 1/1 23/02 10:00 3
10 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 1 10 1/1 23/02 10:00 3
11 C Norge 20971 Roar Tjernes Sarpsborg BK 13 11 1/1 23/02 10:00 4
12 B Norge 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen Fossen BK 9 12 1/1 23/02 10:00 4
13 C Norge 11051 Per Johannessen Moss BK 21 13 1/1 23/02 10:00 5
14 B Norge 11424 Ronny Arnesen Fossen BK 6 14 1/1 23/02 10:00 5
15 C Norge 11748 Odvar Larsen Sarpsborg BK 21 15 1/1 23/02 10:00 6
16 C Norge 24982 Svein Olav Rasch Sarpsborg BK 21 16 1/1 23/02 10:00 6
17 B Norge 11150 Jon Fundingsrud Fossen BK 11 17 1/1 23/02 10:00 7
18 B Norge 11694 Jonas Bjørnstad Varna BK 13 18 1/1 23/02 10:00 7
19 C Norge 11368 Gunnar Bøhaugen Fossen BK 17 19 1/1 23/02 10:00 8
20 B Norge 11356 Rune Wevang Fredrikstad BK 15 20 1/1 23/02 10:00 8