Resultater - Sunhordland Sweapen - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24049 Anne Bjørlykke Fyllingen BC 10 1 1/3 11/01 17:00 5
2 2/3 12/01 11:00 1
3 3/3 12/01 14:00 8
2 E Norge 25982 Anne Renate Berntsen Stord BK 20 4 1/1 08/01 19:00 2
3 B Norge 24731 Arild Fossedal Nygård BC 5 5 1/2 12/01 11:00 2
6 2/2 12/01 14:00 5
4 B Norge 13313 Arve Sørensen Haugesund BK 5 7 1/3 11/01 11:00 1
8 2/3 11/01 14:00 4
9 3/3 12/01 11:00 8
5 B Norge 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 5 10 1/2 09/01 19:00 3
11 2/2 11/01 11:00 1
6 B Norge 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 5 12 1/2 10/01 19:00 8
13 2/2 11/01 17:00 1
7 B Norge 25317 Bjørnar Wannberg Skarholm Haugesund BK 5 14 1/2 08/01 19:00 6
15 2/2 10/01 19:00 6
8 C Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 10 16 1/3 11/01 17:00 5
17 2/3 12/01 11:00 1
18 3/3 12/01 14:00 4
9 B Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 5 19 1/3 10/01 19:00 4
20 2/3 11/01 17:00 4
21 3/3 12/01 14:00 8
10 E Norge 25037 Caroline Bakke Haugesund BK 20 22 1/2 08/01 19:00 7
23 2/2 10/01 19:00 1
11 D Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 15 24 1/1 09/01 19:00 6
12 C Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 10 25 1/1 10/01 19:00 5
13 F Norge 25981 Chayenne Berntsen Stord BK 25 26 1/1 08/01 19:00 5
14 C Norge 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 10 27 1/4 08/01 19:00 1
28 2/4 09/01 19:00 1
29 3/4 11/01 11:00 5
30 4/4 11/01 17:00 6
15 C Norge 22967 Egil Innvær Stord BK 10 31 1/1 08/01 19:00 4
16 D Norge 4174 Eirik Olsen Bergen BC 15 32 1/1 11/01 14:00 1
17 E Norge 25376 Else Skarholm Haugesund BK 20 33 1/2 09/01 19:00 5
34 2/2 11/01 11:00 3
18 C Norge 25410 Even Ersland Stord BK 10 35 1/3 10/01 19:00 7
36 2/3 11/01 11:00 6
37 3/3 11/01 17:00 3
19 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 38 1/2 12/01 11:00 6
39 2/2 12/01 14:00 6
20 E Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 20 40 1/1 11/01 14:00 7
21 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 41 1/4 08/01 19:00 6
42 2/4 10/01 19:00 7
43 3/4 11/01 17:00 2
44 4/4 12/01 14:00 2
22 B Norge 25049 Gøran Henriksson Stord BK 5 45 1/1 08/01 19:00 4
23 D Norge 25347 Henriette Brochmann Haugesund BK 15 46 1/1 08/01 19:00 5
24 D Norge 25964 Hilde Amundsen Trondheim BK 15 47 1/4 10/01 19:00 5
48 2/4 11/01 14:00 7
49 3/4 12/01 11:00 4
50 4/4 12/01 14:00 7
25 D Norge 25841 Håvard Austreim Salmo Stord BK 15 51 1/1 09/01 19:00 3
26 B Norge 23379 Jan Ove Ersland Stord BK 5 52 1/2 09/01 19:00 8
53 2/2 10/01 19:00 3
27 C Norge 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 10 54 1/2 09/01 19:00 5
55 2/2 11/01 11:00 6
28 C Norge 22969 Jozsef Ferenc Macsik Stord BK 10 56 1/1 10/01 19:00 8
29 D Norge 26027 Juan Jose Navarrete Cabaniel Stord BK 15 57 1/3 08/01 19:00 3
58 2/3 09/01 19:00 4
59 3/3 11/01 17:00 2
30 D Norge 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 15 60 1/1 09/01 19:00 2
31 D Norge 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 15 61 1/2 08/01 19:00 3
62 2/2 09/01 19:00 2
32 B Norge 21110 Kate Brochmann Haugesund BK 5 63 1/4 08/01 19:00 2
64 2/4 11/01 11:00 5
65 3/4 11/01 14:00 4
66 4/4 12/01 11:00 3
33 A Norge 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 67 1/3 11/01 11:00 2
68 2/3 11/01 14:00 2
69 3/3 12/01 14:00 1
34 B Norge 22962 Kenneth Solli Hansen Stord BK 5 70 1/1 10/01 19:00 3
35 D Norge 25677 Kristin Johannessen Åsane BK 15 71 1/1 11/01 14:00 8
36 C Norge 22998 Kåre Nordal Stord BK 10 72 1/1 08/01 19:00 1
37 C Norge 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 10 73 1/2 12/01 11:00 4
74 2/2 12/01 14:00 5
38 C Norge 20053 Martin Lampe Haugesund BK 10 75 1/3 09/01 19:00 1
76 2/3 12/01 11:00 5
77 3/3 12/01 14:00 3
39 B Norge 22964 Morten Hillestad Stord BK 5 78 1/1 09/01 19:00 7
40 B Norge 14107 Morten Knudsen Fyllingen BC 5 79 1/2 12/01 11:00 2
80 2/2 12/01 14:00 3
41 D Norge 24211 Nina Ersland Stord BK 15 81 1/1 12/01 11:00 5
42 B Norge 22818 Oddvar Andreas Eide Stord BK 5 82 1/2 12/01 11:00 7
83 2/2 12/01 14:00 2
43 B Norge 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 5 84 1/1 09/01 19:00 7
44 D Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 15 85 1/3 11/01 14:00 1
86 2/3 12/01 11:00 7
87 3/3 12/01 14:00 4
45 C Norge 13424 Osmund Birkeland Haugesund BK 10 88 1/2 11/01 11:00 4
89 2/2 11/01 14:00 6
46 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 5 90 1/4 10/01 19:00 2
91 2/4 11/01 14:00 6
92 3/4 12/01 11:00 6
93 4/4 12/01 14:00 6
47 C Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 10 94 1/1 10/01 19:00 1
48 A Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 95 1/2 11/01 11:00 4
96 2/2 11/01 14:00 2
49 B Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 5 97 1/1 11/01 14:00 3
50 A Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 98 1/3 11/01 14:00 5
99 2/3 11/01 17:00 4
100 3/3 12/01 14:00 1
51 A Norge 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 0 101 1/2 10/01 19:00 6
102 2/2 11/01 17:00 1
52 B Norge 13144 Tone Gustafsson Solli BK 5 103 1/4 10/01 19:00 2
104 2/4 11/01 11:00 2
105 3/4 11/01 14:00 5
106 4/4 12/01 14:00 7
53 D Norge 25542 Tor Andrè Håbrekke Fosse Kvam BK 15 107 1/1 11/01 14:00 8
54 B Norge 13357 Tor Magne Hansen Haugesund BK 5 108 1/1 09/01 19:00 4
55 F Norge 23327 Torill Halvorsen Cross BK 25 109 1/1 12/01 11:00 3
56 C Norge 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 10 110 1/1 10/01 19:00 4
57 B Norge 22984 Torleif Arne Sælen Stord BK 5 111 1/3 09/01 19:00 8
112 2/3 11/01 17:00 3
113 3/3 12/01 11:00 8
58 D Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Trondheim BK 15 114 1/1 09/01 19:00 6
59 C Norge 25720 Yngve Hauge Stord BK 10 115 1/1 11/01 14:00 3