Resultater - Askøy Open - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26326 Adrian H. Larsen Askøy BK 20 1 1/1 09/11 19:00 5
2 B Norge 23266 Geir Karlsen Askøy BK 5 2 1/2 10/11 19:00 6
3 2/2 12/11 19:30 6
3 B Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Askøy BK 5 4 1/2 09/11 19:00 7
5 2/2 15/11 11:00 7
4 C Norge 14626 Thorstein Jakobsen Askøy BK 10 6 1/3 09/11 19:00 6
7 2/3 10/11 19:00 7
8 3/3 15/11 11:00 1
5 C Norge 21232 Tommy Kristiansen Askøy BK 10 9 1/1 10/11 19:00 5
6 A Norge 23356 Tor-Erik Larsen Askøy BK 0 10 1/4 09/11 19:00 8
11 2/4 11/11 19:00 5
12 3/4 12/11 19:30 5
13 4/4 14/11 10:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 5 1 1/4 09/11 19:00 4
2 2/4 11/11 19:00 8
3 3/4 12/11 19:30 8
4 4/4 14/11 10:00 5
2 B Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 5 5 1/4 09/11 19:00 7
6 2/4 11/11 19:00 7
7 3/4 12/11 19:30 7
8 4/4 15/11 11:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 10 1 1/2 09/11 19:00 6
2 2/2 15/11 11:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26324 Kristoffer Håbrekke Fosse Kvam BK 15 1 1/1 15/11 11:00 8
2 D Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 15 2 1/1 15/11 11:00 5
3 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 5 3 1/1 10/11 19:00 5
4 C Norge 25542 Tor Andrè Håbrekke Fosse Kvam BK 10 4 1/1 15/11 11:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 1 1/1 15/11 11:00 5
2 A Norge 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 2 1/2 14/11 10:00 8
3 2/2 15/11 11:00 6
3 B Norge 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 5 4 1/1 15/11 11:00 4
4 B Norge 14133 Leif Inge K. Møster Mascot BK 5 5 1/1 15/11 11:00 1
5 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 6 1/1 12/11 19:30 6
6 E Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Mascot BK 20 7 1/1 11/11 19:00 7
7 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 8 1/5 09/11 19:00 4
9 2/5 11/11 19:00 5
10 3/5 12/11 19:30 7
11 4/5 14/11 10:00 6
12 5/5 15/11 11:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 5 1 1/3 09/11 19:00 3
2 2/3 10/11 19:00 7
3 3/3 15/11 11:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 0 1 1/4 09/11 19:00 5
2 2/4 10/11 19:00 8
3 3/4 12/11 19:30 5
4 4/4 15/11 11:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 10 1 1/1 09/11 19:00 3
2 C Norge 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 10 2 1/2 10/11 19:00 6
3 2/2 11/11 19:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21545 Alexander Skeide Larsen Vestkanten BC 10 1 1/1 15/11 11:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 25 1 1/1 11/11 19:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26326 Adrian H. Larsen Askøy BK 20 1 1/1 09/11 19:00 5
2 B Norge 23266 Geir Karlsen Askøy BK 5 2 1/2 10/11 19:00 6
3 2/2 12/11 19:30 6
3 B Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Askøy BK 5 4 1/2 09/11 19:00 7
5 2/2 15/11 11:00 7
4 C Norge 14626 Thorstein Jakobsen Askøy BK 10 6 1/3 09/11 19:00 6
7 2/3 10/11 19:00 7
8 3/3 15/11 11:00 1
5 C Norge 21232 Tommy Kristiansen Askøy BK 10 9 1/1 10/11 19:00 5
6 A Norge 23356 Tor-Erik Larsen Askøy BK 0 10 1/4 09/11 19:00 8
11 2/4 11/11 19:00 5
12 3/4 12/11 19:30 5
13 4/4 14/11 10:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 5 1 1/4 09/11 19:00 4
2 2/4 11/11 19:00 8
3 3/4 12/11 19:30 8
4 4/4 14/11 10:00 5
2 B Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 5 5 1/4 09/11 19:00 7
6 2/4 11/11 19:00 7
7 3/4 12/11 19:30 7
8 4/4 15/11 11:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 10 1 1/2 09/11 19:00 6
2 2/2 15/11 11:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26324 Kristoffer Håbrekke Fosse Kvam BK 15 1 1/1 15/11 11:00 8
2 D Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 15 2 1/1 15/11 11:00 5
3 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 5 3 1/1 10/11 19:00 5
4 C Norge 25542 Tor Andrè Håbrekke Fosse Kvam BK 10 4 1/1 15/11 11:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 1 1/1 15/11 11:00 5
2 A Norge 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 2 1/2 14/11 10:00 8
3 2/2 15/11 11:00 6
3 B Norge 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 5 4 1/1 15/11 11:00 4
4 B Norge 14133 Leif Inge K. Møster Mascot BK 5 5 1/1 15/11 11:00 1
5 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 6 1/1 12/11 19:30 6
6 E Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Mascot BK 20 7 1/1 11/11 19:00 7
7 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 8 1/5 09/11 19:00 4
9 2/5 11/11 19:00 5
10 3/5 12/11 19:30 7
11 4/5 14/11 10:00 6
12 5/5 15/11 11:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 5 1 1/3 09/11 19:00 3
2 2/3 10/11 19:00 7
3 3/3 15/11 11:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 0 1 1/4 09/11 19:00 5
2 2/4 10/11 19:00 8
3 3/4 12/11 19:30 5
4 4/4 15/11 11:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 10 1 1/1 09/11 19:00 3
2 C Norge 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 10 2 1/2 10/11 19:00 6
3 2/2 11/11 19:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21545 Alexander Skeide Larsen Vestkanten BC 10 1 1/1 15/11 11:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 25 1 1/1 11/11 19:00 6