Resultater - EBT 16 Norwegian Open By Brunswick - Qualification - 2015-10-08 13:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 1 1/5 08/10 13:00 13
2 D-J Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Cross BK 0 2 1/4 08/10 13:00 13
3 B-J Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 3 3/6 * 08/10 13:00 14
4 C Norge 26237 Bjørn Inge Stokkehaugen Valdres BK 0 4 1/1 08/10 13:00 15
5 B-V Norge 10471 Joey Guzon Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 5 3/3 08/10 13:00 15
6 A Sverige James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 6 1/1 08/10 13:00 16
7 A Sverige Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 7 1/2 08/10 13:00 16
8 A Norge 20522 Didrik Vatne Brage BK 0 8 1/1 * 08/10 13:00 17
9 A Norge 22248 Tony Opsand Brage BK 0 9 1/3 * 08/10 13:00 17
10 A Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 10 3/4 * 08/10 13:00 18
11 A-V Sverige Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 11 1/3 * 08/10 13:00 19
12 A Danmark Jimmy Dan Mortensen LBC 0 12 1/2 08/10 13:00 19
13 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 13 3/4 08/10 13:00 20
14 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 14 3/4 08/10 13:00 20
15 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 15 4/6 08/10 13:00 21
16 A Norge 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 16 1/2 * 08/10 13:00 21
17 A Norge 6250 Rune Andersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 17 3/5 08/10 13:00 22
18 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 18 1/2 * 08/10 13:00 23
19 A Sverige Jens Sjöbohm Team Alingsås BC 0 19 1/2 * 08/10 13:00 23
20 A Sverige Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 20 1/2 * 08/10 13:00 24
21 A Sverige Martin Larsen Team Pergamon BC 0 21 1/2 08/10 13:00 24
22 B-V Norge 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 22 3/5 * 08/10 13:00 25
23 A Norge 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Solli BK 0 23 4/5 08/10 13:00 25
24 A Robert Andersson Team Pergamon BC 0 24 1/2 08/10 13:00 26
25 A Sverige Roger Öberg Team Alingsås BC 0 25 1/2 * 08/10 13:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 1 1/5 08/10 13:00 13
2 D-J Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Cross BK 0 2 1/4 08/10 13:00 13
3 B-J Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 3 3/6 * 08/10 13:00 14
4 C Norge 26237 Bjørn Inge Stokkehaugen Valdres BK 0 4 1/1 08/10 13:00 15
5 B-V Norge 10471 Joey Guzon Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 5 3/3 08/10 13:00 15
6 A Sverige James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 6 1/1 08/10 13:00 16
7 A Sverige Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 7 1/2 08/10 13:00 16
8 A Norge 20522 Didrik Vatne Brage BK 0 8 1/1 * 08/10 13:00 17
9 A Norge 22248 Tony Opsand Brage BK 0 9 1/3 * 08/10 13:00 17
10 A Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 10 3/4 * 08/10 13:00 18
11 A-V Sverige Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 11 1/3 * 08/10 13:00 19
12 A Danmark Jimmy Dan Mortensen LBC 0 12 1/2 08/10 13:00 19
13 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 13 3/4 08/10 13:00 20
14 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 14 3/4 08/10 13:00 20
15 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 15 4/6 08/10 13:00 21
16 A Norge 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 16 1/2 * 08/10 13:00 21
17 A Norge 6250 Rune Andersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 17 3/5 08/10 13:00 22
18 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 18 1/2 * 08/10 13:00 23
19 A Sverige Jens Sjöbohm Team Alingsås BC 0 19 1/2 * 08/10 13:00 23
20 A Sverige Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 20 1/2 * 08/10 13:00 24
21 A Sverige Martin Larsen Team Pergamon BC 0 21 1/2 08/10 13:00 24
22 B-V Norge 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 22 3/5 * 08/10 13:00 25
23 A Norge 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Solli BK 0 23 4/5 08/10 13:00 25
24 A Robert Andersson Team Pergamon BC 0 24 1/2 08/10 13:00 26
25 A Sverige Roger Öberg Team Alingsås BC 0 25 1/2 * 08/10 13:00 26