Resultater - EBT 16 Norwegian Open By Brunswick - Qualification - 2015-10-08 17:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D-J Norge 26365 Matheo Lidman Frogner BK 8 1 1/1 08/10 17:00 11
2 A Sverige Robin Asbjörnsen Team Mariestad BK 0 2 1/2 08/10 17:00 11
3 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 3 2/4 08/10 17:00 12
4 A Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 3/3 08/10 17:00 12
5 B-V Norge 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 8 5 2/2 08/10 17:00 13
6 B-V Norge 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 6 4/5 08/10 17:00 13
7 A-V Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 7 1/3 08/10 17:00 14
8 C Norge 24893 Sindri Mar Magnusson Cross BK 0 8 1/3 08/10 17:00 14
9 C Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 8 9 2/4 08/10 17:00 15
10 B-V Norge 25098 Tommy Bjørndahl Drammen Tigers BK 0 10 2/2 08/10 17:00 15
11 A-J Sverige Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 11 2/2 08/10 17:00 16
12 A Sverige Roger Öberg Team Alingsås BC 0 12 2/2 08/10 17:00 16
13 A Norge 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 13 3/3 * 08/10 17:00 17
14 A-J Danmark Niklas Jannik Soerensen BK-Viking 0 14 1/4 08/10 17:00 17
15 A Sverige Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 15 2/2 08/10 17:00 18
16 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 16 4/4 08/10 17:00 18
17 A-V Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 17 4/4 08/10 17:00 19
18 A-J Danmark Rasmus Bering Sporvejene 0 18 1/5 * 08/10 17:00 19
19 A Sverige Erik Ahlstrand Team Mariestad BK 0 19 1/2 08/10 17:00 20
20 A Sverige Jens Sjöbohm Team Alingsås BC 0 20 2/2 08/10 17:00 20
21 A Sverige Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 21 2/5 * 08/10 17:00 21
22 B-J Norge 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 22 1/4 08/10 17:00 21
23 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 23 2/2 08/10 17:00 22
24 A-V Norge 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 24 3/3 08/10 17:00 22
25 A Sverige Alexander Larsson Team Mariestad BK 0 25 1/2 08/10 17:00 23
26 A-J Danmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 26 1/4 * 08/10 17:00 23
27 A Robert Andersson Team Pergamon BC 0 27 2/2 08/10 17:00 24
28 A Norge 6250 Rune Andersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 28 4/5 08/10 17:00 24
29 A Irland Christopher Sloan ALSAA 0 29 1/3 * 08/10 17:00 25
30 A-J Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 30 3/5 08/10 17:00 25
31 C Norge 24410 Line Søhagen Ringerike BK 8 31 2/2 * 08/10 17:00 26
32 Martin Larsen Team Pergamon BC 0 32 2/2 08/10 17:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D-J Norge 26365 Matheo Lidman Frogner BK 8 1 1/1 08/10 17:00 11
2 A Sverige Robin Asbjörnsen Team Mariestad BK 0 2 1/2 08/10 17:00 11
3 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 3 2/4 08/10 17:00 12
4 A Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 3/3 08/10 17:00 12
5 B-V Norge 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 8 5 2/2 08/10 17:00 13
6 B-V Norge 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 6 4/5 08/10 17:00 13
7 A-V Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 7 1/3 08/10 17:00 14
8 C Norge 24893 Sindri Mar Magnusson Cross BK 0 8 1/3 08/10 17:00 14
9 C Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 8 9 2/4 08/10 17:00 15
10 B-V Norge 25098 Tommy Bjørndahl Drammen Tigers BK 0 10 2/2 08/10 17:00 15
11 A-J Sverige Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 11 2/2 08/10 17:00 16
12 A Sverige Roger Öberg Team Alingsås BC 0 12 2/2 08/10 17:00 16
13 A Norge 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 13 3/3 * 08/10 17:00 17
14 A-J Danmark Niklas Jannik Soerensen BK-Viking 0 14 1/4 08/10 17:00 17
15 A Sverige Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 15 2/2 08/10 17:00 18
16 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 16 4/4 08/10 17:00 18
17 A-V Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 17 4/4 08/10 17:00 19
18 A-J Danmark Rasmus Bering Sporvejene 0 18 1/5 * 08/10 17:00 19
19 A Sverige Erik Ahlstrand Team Mariestad BK 0 19 1/2 08/10 17:00 20
20 A Sverige Jens Sjöbohm Team Alingsås BC 0 20 2/2 08/10 17:00 20
21 A Sverige Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 21 2/5 * 08/10 17:00 21
22 B-J Norge 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 22 1/4 08/10 17:00 21
23 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 23 2/2 08/10 17:00 22
24 A-V Norge 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 24 3/3 08/10 17:00 22
25 A Sverige Alexander Larsson Team Mariestad BK 0 25 1/2 08/10 17:00 23
26 A-J Danmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 26 1/4 * 08/10 17:00 23
27 A Robert Andersson Team Pergamon BC 0 27 2/2 08/10 17:00 24
28 A Norge 6250 Rune Andersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 28 4/5 08/10 17:00 24
29 A Irland Christopher Sloan ALSAA 0 29 1/3 * 08/10 17:00 25
30 A-J Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 30 3/5 08/10 17:00 25
31 C Norge 24410 Line Søhagen Ringerike BK 8 31 2/2 * 08/10 17:00 26
32 Martin Larsen Team Pergamon BC 0 32 2/2 08/10 17:00 26