Resultater - EBT 16 Norwegian Open By Brunswick - Qualification - 2015-10-08 20:30

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 21708 Trond Jensen Jarlsberg BK 0 1 2/2 * 08/10 20:30 13
2 A Sverige Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 2 3/5 * 08/10 20:30 14
3 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 3 1/3 * 08/10 20:30 14
4 A Norge 22248 Tony Opsand Brage BK 0 4 2/3 08/10 20:30 15
5 B Norge 10184 Knut Hansen Frogner BK 0 5 2/2 * 08/10 20:30 16
6 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 6 1/4 08/10 20:30 16
7 A Norge 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 7 3/4 08/10 20:30 17
8 C Norge 25461 Marie Jenny Paulsson Berg Ringerike BK 8 8 2/2 08/10 20:30 18
9 A-V Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 9 6/7 08/10 20:30 18
10 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 10 4/4 08/10 20:30 19
11 B Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 11 2/2 * 08/10 20:30 19
12 B-J Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 12 4/6 08/10 20:30 20
13 A-V Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 13 5/6 08/10 20:30 20
14 A Irland Christopher Sloan ALSAA 0 14 2/3 * 08/10 20:30 21
15 A Norge 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 0 15 1/4 08/10 20:30 21
16 B Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 0 16 1/5 08/10 20:30 22
17 A-J Danmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 17 2/4 * 08/10 20:30 22
18 B Norge 21192 Alexander Larsen Larvik BK 0 18 1/1 08/10 20:30 23
19 A Norge 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 19 1/4 08/10 20:30 23
20 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 20 3/4 * 08/10 20:30 24
21 A Norge 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Solli BK 0 21 5/5 08/10 20:30 24
22 A-V Norge 23332 Frode Olaussen Jarlsberg BK 0 22 1/2 08/10 20:30 25
23 B-V Norge 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 0 23 2/2 * 08/10 20:30 25
24 B-V Norge 16169 Ole Jørgen Bakke Larvik BK 0 24 1/1 08/10 20:30 26
25 B-V Norge 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 25 5/5 08/10 20:30 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 21708 Trond Jensen Jarlsberg BK 0 1 2/2 * 08/10 20:30 13
2 A Sverige Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 2 3/5 * 08/10 20:30 14
3 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 3 1/3 * 08/10 20:30 14
4 A Norge 22248 Tony Opsand Brage BK 0 4 2/3 08/10 20:30 15
5 B Norge 10184 Knut Hansen Frogner BK 0 5 2/2 * 08/10 20:30 16
6 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 6 1/4 08/10 20:30 16
7 A Norge 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 7 3/4 08/10 20:30 17
8 C Norge 25461 Marie Jenny Paulsson Berg Ringerike BK 8 8 2/2 08/10 20:30 18
9 A-V Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 9 6/7 08/10 20:30 18
10 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 10 4/4 08/10 20:30 19
11 B Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 11 2/2 * 08/10 20:30 19
12 B-J Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 12 4/6 08/10 20:30 20
13 A-V Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 13 5/6 08/10 20:30 20
14 A Irland Christopher Sloan ALSAA 0 14 2/3 * 08/10 20:30 21
15 A Norge 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 0 15 1/4 08/10 20:30 21
16 B Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 0 16 1/5 08/10 20:30 22
17 A-J Danmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 17 2/4 * 08/10 20:30 22
18 B Norge 21192 Alexander Larsen Larvik BK 0 18 1/1 08/10 20:30 23
19 A Norge 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 19 1/4 08/10 20:30 23
20 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 20 3/4 * 08/10 20:30 24
21 A Norge 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Solli BK 0 21 5/5 08/10 20:30 24
22 A-V Norge 23332 Frode Olaussen Jarlsberg BK 0 22 1/2 08/10 20:30 25
23 B-V Norge 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 0 23 2/2 * 08/10 20:30 25
24 B-V Norge 16169 Ole Jørgen Bakke Larvik BK 0 24 1/1 08/10 20:30 26
25 B-V Norge 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 25 5/5 08/10 20:30 26