Resultater - EBT 16 Norwegian Open By Brunswick - Qualification - 2015-10-09 21:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 0 1 2/2 09/10 21:00 17
2 C Norge 24893 Sindri Mar Magnusson Cross BK 0 2 2/3 09/10 21:00 17
3 A Norge 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 3 2/4 09/10 21:00 18
4 B Norge 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 0 4 2/3 * 09/10 21:00 18
5 B-J Norge 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 5 3/4 09/10 21:00 19
6 B Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 0 6 4/5 09/10 21:00 19
7 A-V Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 7 1/2 09/10 21:00 20
8 B Norge 15493 Thorbjørn E Forsberg Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 8 3/3 * 09/10 21:00 20
9 A Island Guðlaugur Valgeirsson Team Iceland 0 9 1/2 09/10 21:00 21
10 A Norge 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 10 2/3 09/10 21:00 21
11 C Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 0 11 3/4 09/10 21:00 22
12 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 12 3/3 09/10 21:00 22
13 B Norge 10719 Martin Sørebø Glåmdal BK 0 13 2/3 * 09/10 21:00 23
14 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 14 4/4 09/10 21:00 23
15 A Norge 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 15 3/4 09/10 21:00 24
16 A-J Sverige Alida Molander Team X-Calibur 8 16 3/3 09/10 21:00 25
17 B-J Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 17 2/5 09/10 21:00 25
18 A Norge 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 0 18 3/4 09/10 21:00 26
19 A-V Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 19 7/7 09/10 21:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 0 1 2/2 09/10 21:00 17
2 C Norge 24893 Sindri Mar Magnusson Cross BK 0 2 2/3 09/10 21:00 17
3 A Norge 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 3 2/4 09/10 21:00 18
4 B Norge 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 0 4 2/3 * 09/10 21:00 18
5 B-J Norge 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 5 3/4 09/10 21:00 19
6 B Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 0 6 4/5 09/10 21:00 19
7 A-V Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 7 1/2 09/10 21:00 20
8 B Norge 15493 Thorbjørn E Forsberg Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 8 3/3 * 09/10 21:00 20
9 A Island Guðlaugur Valgeirsson Team Iceland 0 9 1/2 09/10 21:00 21
10 A Norge 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 10 2/3 09/10 21:00 21
11 C Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 0 11 3/4 09/10 21:00 22
12 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 12 3/3 09/10 21:00 22
13 B Norge 10719 Martin Sørebø Glåmdal BK 0 13 2/3 * 09/10 21:00 23
14 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 14 4/4 09/10 21:00 23
15 A Norge 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 15 3/4 09/10 21:00 24
16 A-J Sverige Alida Molander Team X-Calibur 8 16 3/3 09/10 21:00 25
17 B-J Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 17 2/5 09/10 21:00 25
18 A Norge 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 0 18 3/4 09/10 21:00 26
19 A-V Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 19 7/7 09/10 21:00 26