Resultater - EBT 16 Norwegian Open By Brunswick - Qualification - 2015-10-10 13:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur 8 1 2/3 * 10/10 13:00 11
2 A Sverige Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 2 2/3 * 10/10 13:00 11
3 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 3 3/3 10/10 13:00 12
4 B Norge 13144 Tone Gustafsson Solli BK 8 4 4/5 * 10/10 13:00 12
5 A Sverige Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 5 3/3 10/10 13:00 13
6 A Sverige Jenny Wegner BK Femtionian 8 6 2/2 10/10 13:00 13
7 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 7 3/3 * 10/10 13:00 14
8 A Norge 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 8 2/3 10/10 13:00 14
9 A-V Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 9 2/2 10/10 13:00 15
10 A Norge 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 10 4/4 10/10 13:00 15
11 B Norge 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 0 11 1/2 10/10 13:00 16
12 A Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 12 4/4 10/10 13:00 16
13 F Norge 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen Trondheim BK 8 13 1/1 10/10 13:00 17
14 A Norge 6250 Rune Andersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 14 5/5 10/10 13:00 17
15 D-J Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 8 15 2/3 10/10 13:00 18
16 D-J Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Cross BK 0 16 4/4 10/10 13:00 18
17 A Litauen Aidas Daniunas Straikas Plius 0 17 1/2 * 10/10 13:00 19
18 A-V Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 18 3/3 10/10 13:00 19
19 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 19 4/4 10/10 13:00 20
20 A Sverige Lisa Björklund Team X-Calibur 8 20 2/2 * 10/10 13:00 20
21 B Norge 14145 Janne Gustafsson Haugesund BK 0 21 4/5 * 10/10 13:00 21
22 B Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 22 3/4 10/10 13:00 21
23 A-J Danmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 23 4/4 * 10/10 13:00 22
24 A Norge 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen Hallingkast BK 0 24 1/2 10/10 13:00 22
25 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 0 25 2/2 10/10 13:00 23
26 B Norge 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 0 26 1/1 10/10 13:00 23
27 A Norge 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 27 4/4 10/10 13:00 24
28 A-J Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 28 4/5 10/10 13:00 24
29 A Sverige Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur 8 29 2/3 * 10/10 13:00 25
30 A Sverige Victoria Johansson Team X-Calibur 8 30 2/2 * 10/10 13:00 25
31 B Norge 16242 Lisa Iren Riise Frogner BK 8 31 1/1 10/10 13:00 26
32 A Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 32 5/5 * 10/10 13:00 26