Resultater - EBT 16 Norwegian Open By Brunswick - Qualification - 2015-10-10 17:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 0 1 2/2 10/10 17:00 11
2 A-J Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 2 2/2 10/10 17:00 11
3 A Sverige Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 3 3/3 * 10/10 17:00 12
4 A Sverige Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur 8 4 3/3 * 10/10 17:00 12
5 A Sverige Erika Svensson B-K Eva 8 5 3/3 * 10/10 17:00 13
6 C-J Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 6 2/2 10/10 17:00 13
7 C Norge 15064 Irene Kragh Eckell Larvik BK 8 7 2/2 10/10 17:00 14
8 A Norge 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 8 3/3 10/10 17:00 14
9 A Norge 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 0 9 4/4 10/10 17:00 15
10 B Norge 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 8 10 3/3 10/10 17:00 15
11 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 11 4/4 * 10/10 17:00 16
12 A Sverige Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur 8 12 3/3 * 10/10 17:00 16
13 B-J Norge 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 13 4/4 10/10 17:00 17
14 B Norge 13144 Tone Gustafsson Solli BK 8 14 5/5 * 10/10 17:00 17
15 A-V Sverige Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 15 3/3 10/10 17:00 18
16 A-V Norge 23332 Frode Olaussen Jarlsberg BK 0 16 2/2 10/10 17:00 18
17 B Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 0 17 5/5 10/10 17:00 19
18 A-J Danmark Rasmus Bering Sporvejene 0 18 5/5 * 10/10 17:00 19
19 D-J Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 8 19 3/3 10/10 17:00 20
20 A Norge 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen Hallingkast BK 0 20 2/2 10/10 17:00 20
21 A-J Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 21 5/5 * 10/10 17:00 21
22 B Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 22 4/4 10/10 17:00 21
23 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 23 6/6 10/10 17:00 22
24 B-J Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 24 5/5 10/10 17:00 22
25 B Norge 14145 Janne Gustafsson Haugesund BK 0 25 5/5 * 10/10 17:00 23
26 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 26 4/4 * 10/10 17:00 23
27 B Norge 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 0 27 2/2 10/10 17:00 24
28 A Irland Christopher Sloan ALSAA 0 28 3/3 10/10 17:00 24
29 A Litauen Aidas Daniunas Straikas Plius 0 29 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 25
30 A-V Norge 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 0 30 4/4 10/10 17:00 25
31 C-J Norge 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 8 31 2/2 10/10 17:00 26
32 A-V Norge 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 32 1/1 10/10 17:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 0 1 2/2 10/10 17:00 11
2 A-J Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 2 2/2 10/10 17:00 11
3 A Sverige Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 3 3/3 * 10/10 17:00 12
4 A Sverige Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur 8 4 3/3 * 10/10 17:00 12
5 A Sverige Erika Svensson B-K Eva 8 5 3/3 * 10/10 17:00 13
6 C-J Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 6 2/2 10/10 17:00 13
7 C Norge 15064 Irene Kragh Eckell Larvik BK 8 7 2/2 10/10 17:00 14
8 A Norge 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 8 3/3 10/10 17:00 14
9 A Norge 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 0 9 4/4 10/10 17:00 15
10 B Norge 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 8 10 3/3 10/10 17:00 15
11 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 11 4/4 * 10/10 17:00 16
12 A Sverige Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur 8 12 3/3 * 10/10 17:00 16
13 B-J Norge 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 13 4/4 10/10 17:00 17
14 B Norge 13144 Tone Gustafsson Solli BK 8 14 5/5 * 10/10 17:00 17
15 A-V Sverige Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 15 3/3 10/10 17:00 18
16 A-V Norge 23332 Frode Olaussen Jarlsberg BK 0 16 2/2 10/10 17:00 18
17 B Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 0 17 5/5 10/10 17:00 19
18 A-J Danmark Rasmus Bering Sporvejene 0 18 5/5 * 10/10 17:00 19
19 D-J Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 8 19 3/3 10/10 17:00 20
20 A Norge 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen Hallingkast BK 0 20 2/2 10/10 17:00 20
21 A-J Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 21 5/5 * 10/10 17:00 21
22 B Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 22 4/4 10/10 17:00 21
23 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 23 6/6 10/10 17:00 22
24 B-J Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 24 5/5 10/10 17:00 22
25 B Norge 14145 Janne Gustafsson Haugesund BK 0 25 5/5 * 10/10 17:00 23
26 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 26 4/4 * 10/10 17:00 23
27 B Norge 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 0 27 2/2 10/10 17:00 24
28 A Irland Christopher Sloan ALSAA 0 28 3/3 10/10 17:00 24
29 A Litauen Aidas Daniunas Straikas Plius 0 29 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 25
30 A-V Norge 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 0 30 4/4 10/10 17:00 25
31 C-J Norge 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 8 31 2/2 10/10 17:00 26
32 A-V Norge 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 32 1/1 10/10 17:00 26