Resultater - EBT 16 Norwegian Open By Brunswick - Semi final - 2015-10-10 21:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Emil Ågren BK Kaskad 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 11
2 A Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 2 1/1 10/10 21:00 11
3 A Sverige Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 3 1/1 10/10 21:00 12
4 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 4 1/1 10/10 21:00 12
5 B Norge 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 5 1/1 10/10 21:00 13
6 B Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/1 10/10 21:00 13
7 B Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 7 1/1 10/10 21:00 14
8 A Danmark Rasmus Bering Sporvejene 0 8 1/1 10/10 21:00 14
9 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 9 1/1 10/10 21:00 15
10 B Norge 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 8 10 1/1 10/10 21:00 15
11 A Sverige Anton Persson Team Clan BK 0 11 1/1 10/10 21:00 16
12 A Sverige Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 12 1/1 10/10 21:00 16
13 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 13 1/1 10/10 21:00 17
14 A Danmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 14 1/1 10/10 21:00 17
15 A Sverige Robin Asbjörnsen Team Mariestad BK 0 15 1/1 10/10 21:00 18
16 A Timmy Fredriksson Team Clan BK 0 16 1/1 10/10 21:00 18
17 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 17 1/1 10/10 21:00 19
18 A Sverige Lisa Björklund Team X-Calibur 8 18 1/1 10/10 21:00 19
19 A Norge 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 19 1/1 10/10 21:00 20
20 A Norge 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 20 1/1 10/10 21:00 20
21 A Sverige Christopher Lüttke BK Kaskad 0 21 1/1 10/10 21:00 21
22 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 22 1/1 10/10 21:00 21
23 B Norge 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 23 1/1 10/10 21:00 22
24 A Norge 6250 Rune Andersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 24 1/1 10/10 21:00 22
25 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 25 1/1 10/10 21:00 23
26 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 26 1/1 10/10 21:00 23
27 A Norge 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 27 1/1 10/10 21:00 24
28 A Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 28 1/1 10/10 21:00 24
29 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 0 29 1/1 10/10 21:00 25
30 A Norge 3311 Tom Nilsen Strike BK 0 30 1/1 10/10 21:00 25
31 A Sverige Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur 8 31 1/1 10/10 21:00 26
32 A Norge 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 32 1/1 10/10 21:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Emil Ågren BK Kaskad 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 11
2 A Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 2 1/1 10/10 21:00 11
3 A Sverige Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 3 1/1 10/10 21:00 12
4 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 4 1/1 10/10 21:00 12
5 B Norge 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 5 1/1 10/10 21:00 13
6 B Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/1 10/10 21:00 13
7 B Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 7 1/1 10/10 21:00 14
8 A Danmark Rasmus Bering Sporvejene 0 8 1/1 10/10 21:00 14
9 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 9 1/1 10/10 21:00 15
10 B Norge 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 8 10 1/1 10/10 21:00 15
11 A Sverige Anton Persson Team Clan BK 0 11 1/1 10/10 21:00 16
12 A Sverige Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 12 1/1 10/10 21:00 16
13 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 13 1/1 10/10 21:00 17
14 A Danmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 14 1/1 10/10 21:00 17
15 A Sverige Robin Asbjörnsen Team Mariestad BK 0 15 1/1 10/10 21:00 18
16 A Timmy Fredriksson Team Clan BK 0 16 1/1 10/10 21:00 18
17 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 17 1/1 10/10 21:00 19
18 A Sverige Lisa Björklund Team X-Calibur 8 18 1/1 10/10 21:00 19
19 A Norge 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 19 1/1 10/10 21:00 20
20 A Norge 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 20 1/1 10/10 21:00 20
21 A Sverige Christopher Lüttke BK Kaskad 0 21 1/1 10/10 21:00 21
22 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 22 1/1 10/10 21:00 21
23 B Norge 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 23 1/1 10/10 21:00 22
24 A Norge 6250 Rune Andersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 24 1/1 10/10 21:00 22
25 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 25 1/1 10/10 21:00 23
26 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 26 1/1 10/10 21:00 23
27 A Norge 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 27 1/1 10/10 21:00 24
28 A Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 28 1/1 10/10 21:00 24
29 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 0 29 1/1 10/10 21:00 25
30 A Norge 3311 Tom Nilsen Strike BK 0 30 1/1 10/10 21:00 25
31 A Sverige Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur 8 31 1/1 10/10 21:00 26
32 A Norge 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 32 1/1 10/10 21:00 26