Resultater - EBT 16 Norwegian Open By Brunswick - Final step 3 - 2015-10-11 13:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Jens Sjöbohm Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 11/10 13:00 11
2 A Norge 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Solli BK 0 2 1/1 11/10 13:00 12
3 Sverige Martin Larsen Team Pergamon BC 0 3 1/1 11/10 13:00 13
4 A Sverige Victoria Johansson Team X-Calibur 8 4 1/1 11/10 13:00 14
5 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 5 1/1 11/10 13:00 15
6 A Sverige Roger Öberg Team Alingsås BC 0 6 1/1 11/10 13:00 16
7 A Sverige James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 7 1/1 11/10 13:00 17
8 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 8 1/1 11/10 13:00 18
9 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 9 1/1 11/10 13:00 19
10 A Norge 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 10 1/1 11/10 13:00 20
11 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 11 1/1 11/10 13:00 21
12 A Sverige Alida Molander Team X-Calibur 8 12 1/1 11/10 13:00 22
13 A Sverige Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 13 1/1 11/10 13:00 23
14 A Sverige Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 14 1/1 11/10 13:00 24
15 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 15 1/1 11/10 13:00 25
16 A Irland Christopher Sloan ALSAA 0 16 1/1 11/10 13:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Jens Sjöbohm Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 11/10 13:00 11
2 A Norge 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Solli BK 0 2 1/1 11/10 13:00 12
3 Sverige Martin Larsen Team Pergamon BC 0 3 1/1 11/10 13:00 13
4 A Sverige Victoria Johansson Team X-Calibur 8 4 1/1 11/10 13:00 14
5 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 5 1/1 11/10 13:00 15
6 A Sverige Roger Öberg Team Alingsås BC 0 6 1/1 11/10 13:00 16
7 A Sverige James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 7 1/1 11/10 13:00 17
8 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 8 1/1 11/10 13:00 18
9 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 9 1/1 11/10 13:00 19
10 A Norge 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 10 1/1 11/10 13:00 20
11 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 11 1/1 11/10 13:00 21
12 A Sverige Alida Molander Team X-Calibur 8 12 1/1 11/10 13:00 22
13 A Sverige Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 13 1/1 11/10 13:00 23
14 A Sverige Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 14 1/1 11/10 13:00 24
15 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 15 1/1 11/10 13:00 25
16 A Irland Christopher Sloan ALSAA 0 16 1/1 11/10 13:00 26