Resultater - EBT 16 Norwegian Open By Brunswick - Final step 4 - 2015-10-11 14:30

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Roger Öberg Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 11/10 14:30 11
2 A Sverige Victoria Johansson Team X-Calibur 8 2 1/1 11/10 14:30 12
3 A Sverige Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 3 1/1 11/10 14:30 13
4 A Sverige Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 4 1/1 11/10 14:30 14
5 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 5 1/1 11/10 14:30 15
6 A Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 6 1/1 11/10 14:30 16
7 A Norge 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 7 1/1 11/10 14:30 17
8 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 8 1/1 11/10 14:30 18
9 A Sverige Pontus Andersson Team Clan BK 0 9 1/1 11/10 14:30 19
10 A Sverige Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 10 1/1 11/10 14:30 20
11 A Irland Christopher Sloan ALSAA 0 11 1/1 11/10 14:30 21
12 A Danmark Jimmy Dan Mortensen LBC 0 12 1/1 11/10 14:30 22
13 A Sverige Jenny Wegner BK Femtionian 8 13 1/1 11/10 14:30 23
14 A Sverige James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 14 1/1 11/10 14:30 24
15 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 15 1/1 11/10 14:30 25
16 Martin Larsen Team Pergamon BC 0 16 1/1 11/10 14:30 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Roger Öberg Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 11/10 14:30 11
2 A Sverige Victoria Johansson Team X-Calibur 8 2 1/1 11/10 14:30 12
3 A Sverige Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 3 1/1 11/10 14:30 13
4 A Sverige Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 4 1/1 11/10 14:30 14
5 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 5 1/1 11/10 14:30 15
6 A Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 6 1/1 11/10 14:30 16
7 A Norge 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 7 1/1 11/10 14:30 17
8 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 8 1/1 11/10 14:30 18
9 A Sverige Pontus Andersson Team Clan BK 0 9 1/1 11/10 14:30 19
10 A Sverige Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 10 1/1 11/10 14:30 20
11 A Irland Christopher Sloan ALSAA 0 11 1/1 11/10 14:30 21
12 A Danmark Jimmy Dan Mortensen LBC 0 12 1/1 11/10 14:30 22
13 A Sverige Jenny Wegner BK Femtionian 8 13 1/1 11/10 14:30 23
14 A Sverige James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 14 1/1 11/10 14:30 24
15 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 15 1/1 11/10 14:30 25
16 Martin Larsen Team Pergamon BC 0 16 1/1 11/10 14:30 26